Elimination Final
Skoal W vs.
Off Alot L 02 09:37
Elimination Semi-final
Skoal W vs.
Crooked Cornhole L 05 14:46
Winners Final
Cx Beachers W vs.
Off Alot L 05 17:00
Elimination 8
Crooked Cornhole W vs.
Team Having Fun L 02 18:52
Skoal W vs.
Sand Baggers L 02 14:11
Elimination 7
Team Tonetti L vs.
Skoal W 07 10:08
Turkey Lions L vs.
Crooked Cornhole W 07 06:57
Winners Semi-finals
Off Alot W vs.
Team Having Fun L 09 14:24
Sand Baggers L vs.
Cx Beachers W 11 15:27
Elimination 6
Crooked Cornhole W vs.
Going Deep L 05 07:27
KBS L vs.
Team Tonetti W 09 15:31
Skoal W vs.
Team Citrus L 04 10:16
Turkey Lions W vs.
Lake Effect L 03 08:15
Elimination 5
Corndogs Revenge L vs.
Skoal W 08 10:39
Crooked Cornhole W vs.
Natural Disasters L 04 13:48
Hole Drillers L vs.
KBS W 07 18:53
Zak Sak L vs.
Turkey Lions W 05 15:06
Winners 3
Cx Beachers W vs.
Lake Effect L 07 13:56
Going Deep L vs.
Sand Baggers W 02 20:21
Off Alot W vs.
Team Citrus L 04 20:13
Team Having Fun W vs.
Team Tonetti L 05 21:03
Elimination 4
Corndogs Revenge W vs.
Boyd Homes L 12 16:43
Cornholio L vs.
Crooked Cornhole W 11 12:53
Hole Drillers W vs.
If U Aint 1st Ur Last L 10 14:30
Indian Outlaws L vs.
Natural Disasters W 01 12:34
Saggy Old Bags L vs.
KBS W 11 17:53
Skoal W vs.
Molanators L 09 10:57
Turkey Lions W vs.
Corndawgs L 06 09:33
Zak Sak W vs.
BIG COUNTRY L 03 14:09
Elimination 3
AGI #1 L vs.
Corndogs Revenge W 10 16:17
Colossal Cobbs L vs.
Hole Drillers W 11 12:58
OTF RED MILL L vs.
Cornholio W 06 22:22
Saggy Old Bags W vs.
Keel And Company L 02 09:25
Sandbridge SeaGals #4 L vs.
Indian Outlaws W 01 10:32
The Long Barn L vs.
Skoal W 03 17:43
Turkey Lions W vs.
Smack The Sack L 01 10:27
Zak Sak W vs.
Seery Boys L 09 14:02
Winners 2
Crooked Cornhole L vs.
Team Citrus W 07 11:19
Cx Beachers W vs.
KBS L 12 15:28
If U Aint 1st Ur Last L vs.
Lake Effect W 07 11:47
Molanators L vs.
Going Deep W 06 12:50
Natural Disasters L vs.
Off Alot W 03 11:39
Sand Baggers W vs.
Boyd Homes L 05 07:44
Team Having Fun W vs.
Corndawgs L 04 16:13
Team Tonetti W vs.
BIG COUNTRY L 06 09:27
Elimination 2
AGI #1 W vs.
DUNN DEMOLITION L 01 01:18
AJs Buddie L vs.
The Long Barn W 01 10:22
Cornholio W vs.
Turgagas L 02 13:33
Dreamers L vs.
Corndogs Revenge W 06 10:46
Grass Gals L vs.
Skoal W 06 08:44
Hole Drillers W vs.
Trygar Team L 04 17:30
Indian Outlaws W vs.
D Force L 11 14:23
NORTH END CREW L vs.
Sandbridge SeaGals #4 W 09 21:21
Saggy Old Bags W vs.
Men Of Husk L 07 17:58
Sandbridge Sea Gals #2 L vs.
OTF RED MILL W 08 43:28
Sandbridge Sea Gals #3 L vs.
Keel And Company W 10 24:28
Seery Boys W vs.
Hawk Yeah L 05 17:11
Sith Happens L vs.
Colossal Cobbs W 09 13:57
Smack The Sack W vs.
Adrian L 03 17:24
Turkey Lions W vs.
Team Nock L 12 11:52
Zak Sak W vs.
Comfortably Numb L 02 15:10
Elimination 1
BAG A BONES L vs.
Seery Boys W 05 14:55
Cornholio W vs.
Plug And Play L 12 18:20
Dreamers W vs.
Team Dermacare L 07 24:38
Hail State L vs.
NORTH END CREW W 11 23:38
Lago Mar Cougars L vs.
Hole Drillers W 02 13:17
Saggy Old Bags W vs.
Sandbridge Sea Gals #1 L 08 13:50
Sandbridge SeaGals #5 L vs.
AJs Buddie W 12 13:56
Turkey Lions W vs.
Coastal Vision L 10 09:27
Winners 1
Adrian L vs.
Cx Beachers W 02 12:01
Boyd Homes W vs.
OTF RED MILL L 01 16:45
Colossal Cobbs L vs.
BIG COUNTRY W 01 10:50
Corndogs Revenge L vs.
Crooked Cornhole W 03 13:25
DUNN DEMOLITION L vs.
Team Citrus W 09 13:13
Hawk Yeah L vs.
If U Aint 1st Ur Last W 04 13:09
Keel And Company L vs.
Team Having Fun W 07 07:42
Lake Effect W vs.
Comfortably Numb L 11 13:26
Men Of Husk L vs.
Corndawgs W 05 16:09
Molanators W vs.
D Force L 04 08:23
Off Alot W vs.
The Long Barn L 06 15:50
Sand Baggers W vs.
Turgagas L 08 15:30
Sandbridge SeaGals #4 L vs.
Going Deep W 10 07:46
Skoal L vs.
Natural Disasters W 09 09:44
Team Nock L vs.
KBS W 10 10:10
Trygar Team L vs.
Team Tonetti W 03 11:34
Round 1
AGI #1 L vs.
Cx Beachers W 07 11:00
Coastal Vision L vs.
Crooked Cornhole W 06 09:09
Corndogs Revenge W vs.
Turkey Lions L 02 15:24
Cornholio L vs.
Men Of Husk W 03 11:11
D Force W vs.
Sith Happens L 02 15:23
Dreamers L vs.
Team Nock W 09 11:24
Hail State L vs.
Trygar Team W 08 20:17
Hawk Yeah W vs.
Sandbridge SeaGals #5 L 01 22:45
Hole Drillers L vs.
Going Deep W 01 14:50
If U Aint 1st Ur Last W vs.
AJs Buddie L 05 11:45
Indian Outlaws L vs.
Colossal Cobbs W 08 16:31
Lago Mar Cougars L vs.
Sandbridge SeaGals #4 W 06 26:15
Lake Effect W vs.
Grass Gals L 09 18:32
NORTH END CREW L vs.
Team Tonetti W 04 13:04
Off Alot W vs.
BAG A BONES L 12 11:51
Plug And Play L vs.
Corndawgs W 11 20:05
Saggy Old Bags L vs.
Sand Baggers W 10 13:54
Sandbridge Sea Gals #3 L vs.
Boyd Homes W 04 25:48
Seery Boys L vs.
The Long Barn W 10 12:19
Smack The Sack L vs.
DUNN DEMOLITION W 12 19:09
Team Dermacare L vs.
KBS W 03 15:00
Team Having Fun W vs.
Sandbridge Sea Gals #2 L 11 10:34
Turgagas W vs.
Sandbridge Sea Gals #1 L 05 21:59
Zak Sak L vs.
Natural Disasters W 07 12:13