Sprive Grove Vfw BYOP (Shine Runner Cornhole)

Updated 12:59pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tj//Mike
(bye)
Scott B//Mike R
Board 4
Chris Scheufele//Austin
Tony A//Jon E
(bye)
(bye)
Chris//Donna
Fred M//Glenn C
(bye)
(bye)
Logan//Josh
Devon//Derrick
(bye)
(bye)
Brian W//Joe Bell
Kitz//Denny
(bye)
(bye)
Payton//Jimmy
Doug//Jason B
(bye)
(bye)
Rob//Connie
Dave W//Dan M
(bye)
(bye)
Tim S//Mike M
Bob M//Lea
(bye)
(bye)
Troy Z//Dave B
Tj//Mike
A
Board 4
Chris Scheufele//Austin
Tony A//Jon E
B
Board 2
Chris//Donna
Fred M//Glenn C
C
Board 3
Logan//Josh
Devon//Derrick
D
Board 1
Brian W//Joe Bell
Kitz//Denny
E
Board 3
Payton//Jimmy
Doug//Jason B
F
Board 1
Rob//Connie
Dave W//Dan M
G
Board 2
Tim S//Mike M
Bob M//Lea
H
Board 4
Troy Z//Dave B
Tj//Mike
I
Board 2
Tony A//Jon E
Fred M//Glenn C
J
Board 2
Devon//Derrick
Kitz//Denny
K
Board 1
Rob//Connie
Tim S//Mike M
L
Board 3
Bob M//Lea
Tj//Mike
M
Board 1
Devon//Derrick
Kitz//Denny
N
Board 2
Bob M//Lea
Devon//Derrick
O
Board 1
Kitz//Denny
Kitz//Denny
Board 1
Devon//Derrick
Devon//Derrick
Board 3
Kitz//Denny
Kitz//Denny
(bye)
Scott B//Mike R
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Scott B//Mike R
H
Board 4
Troy Z//Dave B
(bye)
G
Dave W//Dan M
(bye)
F
Doug//Jason B
(bye)
E
Payton//Jimmy
(bye)
D
Brian W//Joe Bell
(bye)
C
Logan//Josh
(bye)
B
Chris//Donna
(bye)
A
Chris Scheufele//Austin
Troy Z//Dave B
Board 2
Dave W//Dan M
Doug//Jason B
Board 1
Payton//Jimmy
Brian W//Joe Bell
Board 4
Logan//Josh
Chris//Donna
Board 3
Chris Scheufele//Austin
Troy Z//Dave B
J
Board 4
Fred M//Glenn C
Doug//Jason B
I
Board 3
Tony A//Jon E
Brian W//Joe Bell
L
Board 2
Tim S//Mike M
Chris//Donna
K
Board 1
Rob//Connie
Fred M//Glenn C
Board 3
Tony A//Jon E
Brian W//Joe Bell
Board 4
Chris//Donna
Tony A//Jon E
N
Board 3
Bob M//Lea
Brian W//Joe Bell
M
Board 2
Tj//Mike
Bob M//Lea
Board 2
Brian W//Joe Bell
Brian W//Joe Bell
O
Board 1
Devon//Derrick
Devon//Derrick

1st

  Kitz//Denny

2nd

  Devon//Derrick

3rd

  Brian W//Joe Bell

4th

  Bob M//Lea

5th

  Tony A//Jon E

  Tj//Mike

7th

  Fred M//Glenn C

  Chris//Donna

9th

  Troy Z//Dave B

  Doug//Jason B

  Tim S//Mike M

  Rob//Connie

13th

  Dave W//Dan M

  Payton//Jimmy

  Logan//Josh

  Chris Scheufele//Austin

17th

  Scott B//Mike R

Final - Match 2

Devon//Derrick L vs.
Kitz//Denny W Board 3 00:11

Final

Kitz//Denny L vs.
Devon//Derrick W Board 1 37:33

Elimination Final

Brian W//Joe Bell L vs.
Devon//Derrick W Board 1 17:06

Elimination Semi-final

Bob M//Lea L vs.
Brian W//Joe Bell W Board 2 17:01

Winners Final

Devon//Derrick L vs.
Kitz//Denny W Board 1 19:47

Elimination 6

Brian W//Joe Bell W vs.
Tj//Mike L Board 2 10:11

Tony A//Jon E L vs.
Bob M//Lea W Board 3 14:01

Elimination 5

Brian W//Joe Bell W vs.
Chris//Donna L Board 4 17:26

Fred M//Glenn C L vs.
Tony A//Jon E W Board 3 20:14

Winners Semi-finals

Kitz//Denny W vs.
Bob M//Lea L Board 2 18:29

Tj//Mike L vs.
Devon//Derrick W Board 1 06:15

Elimination 4

Brian W//Joe Bell W vs.
Tim S//Mike M L Board 2 07:50

Chris//Donna W vs.
Rob//Connie L Board 1 19:20

Doug//Jason B L vs.
Tony A//Jon E W Board 3 21:17

Troy Z//Dave B L vs.
Fred M//Glenn C W Board 4 16:29

Elimination 3

Brian W//Joe Bell W vs.
Logan//Josh L Board 4 12:21

Chris//Donna W vs.
Chris Scheufele//Austin L Board 3 26:19

Doug//Jason B W vs.
Payton//Jimmy L Board 1 09:53

Troy Z//Dave B W vs.
Dave W//Dan M L Board 2 09:52

Winners 2

Fred M//Glenn C L vs.
Devon//Derrick W Board 2 08:11

Kitz//Denny W vs.
Rob//Connie L Board 1 11:15

Tim S//Mike M L vs.
Bob M//Lea W Board 3 10:33

Tj//Mike W vs.
Tony A//Jon E L Board 2 14:09

Elimination 2

Scott B//Mike R L vs.
Troy Z//Dave B W Board 4 15:32

Winners 1

Bob M//Lea W vs.
Troy Z//Dave B L Board 4 16:01

Dave W//Dan M L vs.
Tim S//Mike M W Board 2 12:22

Devon//Derrick W vs.
Brian W//Joe Bell L Board 1 11:42

Doug//Jason B L vs.
Rob//Connie W Board 1 11:10

Fred M//Glenn C W vs.
Logan//Josh L Board 3 17:59

Kitz//Denny W vs.
Payton//Jimmy L Board 3 13:31

Tj//Mike W vs.
Chris Scheufele//Austin L Board 4 15:51

Tony A//Jon E W vs.
Chris//Donna L Board 2 20:01

Round 1

Scott B//Mike R L vs.
Chris Scheufele//Austin W Board 4 07:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20