Aversboro / 9-20-20

Updated 1:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brantley // Jake
(bye)
Mike E // Travis A
1
Draven // Peyton
Carl H // Chad
(bye)
(bye)
Alex C // Grayson
Bradley // David B
2
Matt // Brook
Hunter // Susan D
2
Chance // Mark
Danny // Garrett
1
Keith T // Steve A
(bye)
Anna // Steve D
Brantley // Jake
A
2
Mike E // Travis A
Carl H // Chad
B
2
Alex C // Grayson
Bradley // David B
C
1
Chance // Mark
Keith T // Steve A
D
1
Anna // Steve D
Mike E // Travis A
E
1
Carl H // Chad
Chance // Mark
F
2
Keith T // Steve A
Mike E // Travis A
G
1
Chance // Mark
Chance // Mark
2
Mike E // Travis A
Chance // Mark
(bye)
Draven // Peyton
(bye)
(bye)
Matt // Brook
1
Hunter // Susan D
Danny // Garrett
(bye)
Draven // Peyton
D
2
Anna // Steve D
(bye)
C
Bradley // David B
Hunter // Susan D
B
1
Alex C // Grayson
Danny // Garrett
A
2
Brantley // Jake
Draven // Peyton
2
Bradley // David B
Alex C // Grayson
1
Brantley // Jake
Draven // Peyton
E
2
Carl H // Chad
Alex C // Grayson
F
1
Keith T // Steve A
Draven // Peyton
2
Keith T // Steve A
Draven // Peyton
G
1
Mike E // Travis A
Mike E // Travis A

1st

  Chance // Mark

2nd

  Mike E // Travis A

3rd

  Draven // Peyton

4th

  Keith T // Steve A

5th

  Carl H // Chad

  Alex C // Grayson

7th

  Bradley // David B

  Brantley // Jake

9th

  Anna // Steve D

  Hunter // Susan D

  Danny // Garrett

13th

  Matt // Brook

Final

Chance // Mark W vs.
Mike E // Travis A L 2 00:02

Elimination Final

Draven // Peyton L vs.
Mike E // Travis A W 1 25:05

Elimination Semi-final

Draven // Peyton W vs.
Keith T // Steve A L 2 10:47

Winners Final

Mike E // Travis A L vs.
Chance // Mark W 1 12:30

Elimination 4

Alex C // Grayson L vs.
Keith T // Steve A W 1 08:07

Draven // Peyton W vs.
Carl H // Chad L 2 08:22

Elimination 3

Alex C // Grayson W vs.
Brantley // Jake L 1 19:12

Draven // Peyton W vs.
Bradley // David B L 2 09:00

Winners Semi-finals

Chance // Mark W vs.
Keith T // Steve A L 2 11:09

Mike E // Travis A W vs.
Carl H // Chad L 1 09:15

Elimination 2

Danny // Garrett L vs.
Brantley // Jake W 2 13:11

Draven // Peyton W vs.
Anna // Steve D L 2 14:45

Hunter // Susan D L vs.
Alex C // Grayson W 1 11:02

Elimination 1

Matt // Brook L vs.
Hunter // Susan D W 1 09:47

Winners 1

Bradley // David B L vs.
Chance // Mark W 1 06:36

Brantley // Jake L vs.
Mike E // Travis A W 2 07:25

Carl H // Chad W vs.
Alex C // Grayson L 2 18:15

Keith T // Steve A W vs.
Anna // Steve D L 1 12:57

Round 1

Bradley // David B W vs.
Matt // Brook L 2 10:30

Danny // Garrett L vs.
Keith T // Steve A W 1 14:29

Hunter // Susan D L vs.
Chance // Mark W 2 12:01

Mike E // Travis A W vs.
Draven // Peyton L 1 11:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20