November ACO Regional Singles Gold

Updated 6:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eddie Weese (1)
(bye) (32)
Walt McGee (17)
Jennifer Woods (16)
Anita Carr (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Chuck Varney (8)
Brandon Peck (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Mark Spicer (12)
Ed Weese Sr (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Cody Atkinson (4)
John Graham (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Josh Noble (14)
Russ Colley (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Genie Reese (6)
Kevin Lyons (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Scott Daniels (10)
Betty Beall (15)
Brian Evans (18)
(bye) (31)
Matt Hinchman (2)
Eddie Weese (1)
A
Walt McGee (17)
Anita Carr (9)
B
Chuck Varney (8)
Brandon Peck (5)
C
Mark Spicer (12)
Ed Weese Sr (13)
D
Cody Atkinson (4)
John Graham (3)
E
Josh Noble (14)
Russ Colley (11)
F
Genie Reese (6)
Kevin Lyons (7)
G
Scott Daniels (10)
Brian Evans (18)
H
Matt Hinchman (2)
Eddie Weese (1)
I
Anita Carr (9)
Brandon Peck (5)
J
Cody Atkinson (4)
Josh Noble (14)
K
Genie Reese (6)
Kevin Lyons (7)
L
Brian Evans (18)
Eddie Weese (1)
M
Brandon Peck (5)
Josh Noble (14)
N
Kevin Lyons (7)
Eddie Weese (1)
O
Josh Noble (14)
Eddie Weese (1)
Brandon Peck (5)
Eddie Weese (1)
(bye) (32)
Jennifer Woods (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Betty Beall (15)
(bye) (31)
Jennifer Woods (16)
H
Matt Hinchman (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Scott Daniels (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Russ Colley (11)
(bye) (29)
E
John Graham (3)
(bye) (19)
D
Ed Weese Sr (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Mark Spicer (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Chuck Varney (8)
Betty Beall (15)
A
Walt McGee (17)
Matt Hinchman (2)
Scott Daniels (10)
Russ Colley (11)
John Graham (3)
Ed Weese Sr (13)
Mark Spicer (12)
Chuck Varney (8)
Walt McGee (17)
Scott Daniels (10)
J
Cody Atkinson (4)
Russ Colley (11)
I
Anita Carr (9)
Mark Spicer (12)
L
Brian Evans (18)
Chuck Varney (8)
K
Genie Reese (6)
Cody Atkinson (4)
Anita Carr (9)
Mark Spicer (12)
Genie Reese (6)
Cody Atkinson (4)
N
Kevin Lyons (7)
Genie Reese (6)
M
Brandon Peck (5)
Cody Atkinson (4)
Brandon Peck (5)
Brandon Peck (5)
O
Josh Noble (14)
Brandon Peck (5)

1st

  Eddie Weese (1)

2nd

  Brandon Peck (5)

3rd

  Josh Noble (14)

4th

  Cody Atkinson (4)

5th

  Kevin Lyons (7)

  Genie Reese (6)

7th

  Anita Carr (9)

  Mark Spicer (12)

9th

  Scott Daniels (10)

  Russ Colley (11)

  Brian Evans (18)

  Chuck Varney (8)

13th

  Matt Hinchman (2)

  John Graham (3)

  Ed Weese Sr (13)

  Walt McGee (17)

17th

  Jennifer Woods (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Betty Beall (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Eddie Weese (1) W vs.
Brandon Peck (5) L 11:35

Elimination Final

Brandon Peck (5) W vs.
Josh Noble (14) L 15:45

Elimination Semi-final

Cody Atkinson (4) L vs.
Brandon Peck (5) W 11:51

Winners Final

Eddie Weese (1) W vs.
Josh Noble (14) L 08:53

Elimination 6

Cody Atkinson (4) W vs.
Kevin Lyons (7) L 13:37

Genie Reese (6) L vs.
Brandon Peck (5) W 15:56

Elimination 5

Cody Atkinson (4) W vs.
Anita Carr (9) L 10:51

Mark Spicer (12) L vs.
Genie Reese (6) W 15:27

Winners Semi-finals

Eddie Weese (1) W vs.
Brandon Peck (5) L 16:20

Josh Noble (14) W vs.
Kevin Lyons (7) L 09:50

Elimination 4

Chuck Varney (8) L vs.
Genie Reese (6) W 19:56

Mark Spicer (12) W vs.
Brian Evans (18) L 14:35

Russ Colley (11) L vs.
Anita Carr (9) W 23:01

Scott Daniels (10) L vs.
Cody Atkinson (4) W 08:26

Elimination 3

Chuck Varney (8) W vs.
Walt McGee (17) L 23:20

Ed Weese Sr (13) L vs.
Mark Spicer (12) W 13:09

Matt Hinchman (2) L vs.
Scott Daniels (10) W 19:34

Russ Colley (11) W vs.
John Graham (3) L 20:58

Winners 2

Brandon Peck (5) W vs.
Cody Atkinson (4) L 19:59

Eddie Weese (1) W vs.
Anita Carr (9) L 11:34

Josh Noble (14) W vs.
Genie Reese (6) L 16:59

Kevin Lyons (7) W vs.
Brian Evans (18) L 07:25

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Ed Weese Sr (13) W 03:42

(bye) (21) L vs.
Russ Colley (11) W 02:03

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chuck Varney (8) W 26:59

(bye) (25) L vs.
Scott Daniels (10) W 42:11

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mark Spicer (12) W 24:23

(bye) (29) L vs.
John Graham (3) W 50:58

Betty Beall (15) L vs.
Walt McGee (17) W 12:44

Jennifer Woods (16) L vs.
Matt Hinchman (2) W 19:28

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 53:59

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 53:59

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 53:59

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 53:59

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 53:59

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 53:59

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jennifer Woods (16) W 09:54

Betty Beall (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 07:30

Winners 1

Anita Carr (9) W vs.
Chuck Varney (8) L 19:13

Brandon Peck (5) W vs.
Mark Spicer (12) L 14:19

Brian Evans (18) W vs.
Matt Hinchman (2) L 13:45

Ed Weese Sr (13) L vs.
Cody Atkinson (4) W 09:14

Eddie Weese (1) W vs.
Walt McGee (17) L 32:34

John Graham (3) L vs.
Josh Noble (14) W 21:44

Kevin Lyons (7) W vs.
Scott Daniels (10) L 17:45

Russ Colley (11) L vs.
Genie Reese (6) W 19:19

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Josh Noble (14) W 53:58

(bye) (21) L vs.
Mark Spicer (12) W 53:58

(bye) (23) L vs.
Scott Daniels (10) W 53:58

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chuck Varney (8) W 53:58

(bye) (27) L vs.
Genie Reese (6) W 53:58

(bye) (29) L vs.
Cody Atkinson (4) W 53:58

(bye) (31) L vs.
Matt Hinchman (2) W 53:58

Anita Carr (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 53:58

Betty Beall (15) L vs.
Brian Evans (18) W 13:14

Brandon Peck (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:58

Ed Weese Sr (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 53:58

Eddie Weese (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:58

John Graham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:58

Kevin Lyons (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:58

Russ Colley (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 53:58

Walt McGee (17) W vs.
Jennifer Woods (16) L 15:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20