Round 12
Maka "🦀" Honig L vs.
Dave Stewart W Stars 10:08
Round 11
Maka "🦀" Honig L vs.
Dave Stewart W Batman 17:30
Round 10
Dave Stewart W vs.
Sarah Hager L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:57
Maka "🦀" Honig W vs.
Jared Baldridge L The Addams Family 13:56
Round 9
Dave Stewart W vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:41
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn L Batman 12:59
Maka "🦀" Honig W vs.
Sarah Hager L Taxi 17:05
Round 8
Dave Stewart W vs.
Jonathan "🐂" Hawthorne L The Addams Family 13:36
Heather "🏩" Loudon L vs.
Maka "🦀" Honig W Ghost Busters 10:52
Sarah Hager W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Creature From The Black Lagoon 18:16
Tim McCool L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Shrek 22:20
Todd Larsen L vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn W Taxi 09:59
Round 7
Chris "🚴" Chinn L vs.
Sarah Hager W Who Dunnit 27:05
Dave Stewart W vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson L Surf Champ 11:55
James "🎺" Frost-Winn L vs.
Todd Larsen W Shrek 12:30
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:36
Jonathan "🐂" Hawthorne W vs.
Louis Gordon L Creature From The Black Lagoon 06:09
Maka "🦀" Honig W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Attack From Mars 12:07
Tim McCool W vs.
Andrew Nunes L Ghost Busters 11:25
Round 6
Alex "🎣" Singleterry L vs.
Louis Gordon W Bad Cats 16:58
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Bryan Eastman L Attack From Mars 24:40
Chris "🚴" Chinn W vs.
James "🎺" Frost-Winn L Medieval Madness 17:54
Dave Stewart L vs.
Maka "🦀" Honig W Who Dunnit 22:08
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Fish Tales 18:21
Mitchell D. Anderson L vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon W Taxi 14:31
Neil Oney L vs.
Tim McCool W Stars 09:37
Robin Moore L vs.
Jonathan "🐂" Hawthorne W Batman 18:06
Sarah Hager W vs.
Zac "💋" Petersen L Twilight Zone 18:40
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:45
Round 5
Alex "🎣" Singleterry L vs.
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W Ghost Busters 12:07
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Chris "🐯" Bronson L The Addams Family 12:18
Dave Stewart W vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L Taxi 21:05
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe L vs.
Tim McCool W Medieval Madness 19:25
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:18
John Robinson WA L vs.
Robin Moore W Skateball 14:22
Jonathan "🐂" Hawthorne W vs.
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L Attack From Mars 13:09
Maka "🦀" Honig W vs.
Andrew Nunes L Creature From The Black Lagoon 14:59
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon W Twilight Zone 09:46
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
Matt Slater L Fish Tales 11:45
Sarah Hager W vs.
Louis Gordon L Batman 16:40
Todd Larsen W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Who Dunnit 14:44
Zac "💋" Petersen W vs.
Daniel Clark L Stars 13:55
Round 4
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L Batman 20:09
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Nycole "🌍" Hyatt L Ghost Busters 13:12
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe W vs.
Benton Seybold L Theatre Of Magic 18:06
Heather "🏩" Loudon L vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn W Surf Champ 17:05
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Creature From The Black Lagoon 11:26
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Dave Stewart L The Sopranos 22:55
Jonathan "🐂" Hawthorne L vs.
Alex "🎣" Singleterry W Stars 19:07
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Daniel Clark W Bad Cats 22:14
Louis Gordon W vs.
Robin Moore L Taxi 18:40
Maka "🦀" Honig W vs.
Umboon Moore L Shrek 25:35
Matt Slater W vs.
Anthony Welters L Who Dunnit 17:59
Maureen Hendrix L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Addams Family 20:49
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
Chris "🐯" Bronson L Twilight Zone 13:57
Sarah Hager W vs.
Neil Oney L Attack From Mars 17:17
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W vs.
Zac "💋" Petersen L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:06
Tim McCool W vs.
Matt Anderson L Fathom 14:03
Todd Larsen W vs.
Josh Neuens L Fish Tales 13:32
Round 3
Andrew Nunes L vs.
Dave Stewart W Twilight Zone 16:48
Anthony Welters L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Medieval Madness 15:42
Chris "🐯" Bronson W vs.
Daniel Clark L Shrek 11:16
Chris Hensley L vs.
Nycole "🌍" Hyatt W Theatre Of Magic 22:46
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Bad Cats 12:52
Heather "🏩" Loudon W vs.
Robin Moore L The Sopranos 16:33
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Tim McCool L Creature From The Black Lagoon 09:23
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Sarah Hager L Surf Champ 11:57
John Robinson WA W vs.
Atomic Sita L Ghost Busters 14:55
Jonathan "🐂" Hawthorne W vs.
Bryan Eastman L Fathom 07:09
Josh Neuens L vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson W The Addams Family 13:41
Louis Gordon W vs.
Benton Seybold L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:57
Maka "🦀" Honig W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Fish Tales 17:17
Matt "🐩" Watts L vs.
Todd Larsen W Attack From Mars 21:37
Matt Anderson L vs.
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck W Nitro Ground Shaker 08:33
Maureen Hendrix L vs.
Alex "🎣" Singleterry W Taxi 17:09
Neil Oney L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Who Dunnit 16:40
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Matt Slater W Batman 15:01
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn W Stars 14:00
Umboon Moore L vs.
Zac "💋" Petersen W Skateball 15:08
Round 2
Alex "🎣" Singleterry W vs.
Matt "🐩" Watts L Shrek 22:10
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Benton Seybold L Fish Tales 23:33
Atomic Sita L vs.
Bryan Eastman W The Sopranos 16:55
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Chris "🐯" Bronson W Stars 11:56
Heather "🏩" Loudon W vs.
Louis Gordon L Medieval Madness 14:04
James "🎺" Frost-Winn L vs.
Neil Oney W Radical 10:05
Jonathan "🐂" Hawthorne W vs.
Chris Hensley L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:02
Josh Neuens W vs.
Matt Slater L Bad Cats 13:52
Maka "🦀" Honig L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Fathom 15:51
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L Theatre Of Magic 14:10
Matt Anderson W vs.
John Robinson WA L Twilight Zone 13:27
Maureen Hendrix L vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W F-14 Tomcat 17:00
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe L Batman 21:42
Nycole "🌍" Hyatt L vs.
Anthony Welters W Surf Champ 12:19
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Umboon Moore W Taxi 12:34
Robin Moore W vs.
Daniel Clark L The Addams Family 10:48
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Sarah Hager W Ghost Busters 13:44
Tim McCool L vs.
Dave Stewart W Indiana Jones 28:36
Todd Larsen L vs.
Keenan Goodall W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:16
Zac "💋" Petersen L vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn W Attack From Mars 18:26
Round 1
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Fathom 14:10
Daniel Clark W vs.
Nycole "🌍" Hyatt L Creature From The Black Lagoon 14:52
Heather "🏩" Loudon W vs.
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe L Stars 15:03
James "🎺" Frost-Winn W vs.
Anthony Welters L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:10
Jared Baldridge W vs.
John Robinson WA L Who Dunnit 17:41
Louis Gordon W vs.
Atomic Sita L Theatre Of Magic 16:37
Maka "🦀" Honig W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Medieval Madness 26:29
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Chris Hensley L Taxi 13:01
Matt "🐩" Watts L vs.
Benton Seybold W F-14 Tomcat 15:32
Matt Anderson L vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn W Indiana Jones 16:48
Matt Slater L vs.
Dave Stewart W Ghost Busters 13:05
Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Josh Neuens L Radical 13:45
Mitchell D. Anderson L vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W Shrek 26:13
Neil Oney W vs.
Chris "🐯" Bronson L Surf Champ 09:27
Robin Moore W vs.
Umboon Moore L Attack From Mars 11:39
Sarah Hager W vs.
Alex "🎣" Singleterry L The Sopranos 25:25
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Bryan Eastman L Skateball 15:21
Tim McCool W vs.
Jonathan "🐂" Hawthorne L Twilight Zone 17:14
Todd Larsen L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Bad Cats 21:36
Zac "💋" Petersen W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Batman 18:45