Nelsonville York

Updated 3:34pm

None.

Winners Semi-finals

Gavin Tross vs.
Michael Meridieth

Scottie Moses vs.
DeShawn Moss

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin Snider
(bye)
Gavin Tross 18
Seth Jenkins 7
Henry Sizemore
(bye)
(bye)
Tommy Long
Jacob Touris
(bye)
Michael Meridieth 15
Angelo Gutierrez 2
Zeke Elmore 12
David Hartford 3
(bye)
Brandon Baltillon
Julian Tyeta
(bye)
Collin Hennesan
Sam Gilkerson 16
Cameron Charisa
(bye)
(bye)
Scottie Moses
Jaremy Millar
(bye)
(bye)
Aidan Ledsen
DeShawn Moss 21
Nic Zeigler 6
(bye)
Albert Willard
Austin Snider 4
A
Gavin Tross 17
Henry Sizemore 6
B
Tommy Long 2
Jacob Touris 3
C
Michael Meridieth 12
Zeke Elmore 2
D
Brandon Baltillon 5
Julian Tyeta 4
E
Sam Gilkerson 19
Cameron Charisa 2
F
Scottie Moses 18
Jaremy Millar 3
G
Aidan Ledsen 8
DeShawn Moss
H
Albert Willard
Gavin Tross 12
I
Henry Sizemore 1
Michael Meridieth 21
J
Brandon Baltillon 8
Sam Gilkerson 3
K
Scottie Moses 14
Aidan Ledsen 3
L
DeShawn Moss 18
Gavin Tross
M
Michael Meridieth
Scottie Moses
N
DeShawn Moss
O
(bye)
Seth Jenkins
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Angelo Gutierrez
David Hartford
(bye)
(bye)
Collin Hennesan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Nic Zeigler
(bye)
Seth Jenkins 11
H
Albert Willard
(bye)
G
Jaremy Millar
Angelo Gutierrez 13
F
Cameron Charisa
David Hartford 1
E
Julian Tyeta 9
Collin Hennesan 6
D
Zeke Elmore 16
(bye)
C
Jacob Touris
(bye)
B
Tommy Long
Nic Zeigler 10
A
Austin Snider 4
Seth Jenkins 5
Jaremy Millar
Angelo Gutierrez 4
Julian Tyeta 1
Zeke Elmore 4
Jacob Touris 6
Tommy Long 1
Nic Zeigler 15
Seth Jenkins 2
J
Brandon Baltillon 12
Angelo Gutierrez 3
I
Henry Sizemore 1
Jacob Touris 8
L
Aidan Ledsen 2
Nic Zeigler
K
Sam Gilkerson 16
Brandon Baltillon 13
Angelo Gutierrez 6
Jacob Touris 2
Sam Gilkerson 10
Brandon Baltillon
N
Sam Gilkerson
M
O

7th

  Angelo Gutierrez

  Jacob Touris

9th

  Seth Jenkins

  Henry Sizemore

  Aidan Ledsen

  Nic Zeigler

13th

  Jaremy Millar

  Julian Tyeta

  Zeke Elmore

  Tommy Long

17th

  Albert Willard

  Cameron Charisa

  David Hartford

  Collin Hennesan

  Austin Snider

Elimination 5

Brandon Baltillon 13 W vs.
Angelo Gutierrez 6 L 00:18

Jacob Touris 2 L vs.
Sam Gilkerson 10 W 00:11

Elimination 4

Angelo Gutierrez 3 W vs.
Henry Sizemore 1 L 00:09

Jacob Touris 8 W vs.
Aidan Ledsen 2 L 00:10

Nic Zeigler L vs.
Sam Gilkerson 16 W 00:10

Seth Jenkins 2 L vs.
Brandon Baltillon 12 W 00:14

Elimination 3

Angelo Gutierrez 4 W vs.
Julian Tyeta 1 L 00:09

Seth Jenkins 5 W vs.
Jaremy Millar L 00:10

Tommy Long 1 L vs.
Nic Zeigler 15 W 00:15

Zeke Elmore 4 L vs.
Jacob Touris 6 W 00:09

Winners 2

Aidan Ledsen 3 L vs.
DeShawn Moss 18 W 00:18

Gavin Tross 12 W vs.
Henry Sizemore 1 L 00:12

Michael Meridieth 21 W vs.
Brandon Baltillon 8 L 00:25

Sam Gilkerson 3 L vs.
Scottie Moses 14 W 00:16

Elimination 2

Angelo Gutierrez 13 W vs.
Cameron Charisa L 00:10

Collin Hennesan 6 L vs.
Zeke Elmore 16 W 00:10

David Hartford 1 L vs.
Julian Tyeta 9 W 00:11

Nic Zeigler 10 W vs.
Austin Snider 4 L 00:12

Seth Jenkins 11 W vs.
Albert Willard L 00:10

Winners 1

Austin Snider 4 L vs.
Gavin Tross 17 W 00:42

Cameron Charisa 2 L vs.
Scottie Moses 18 W 00:24

DeShawn Moss W vs.
Albert Willard L 00:31

Henry Sizemore 6 W vs.
Tommy Long 2 L 00:10

Jacob Touris 3 L vs.
Michael Meridieth 12 W 00:11

Jaremy Millar 3 L vs.
Aidan Ledsen 8 W 00:12

Julian Tyeta 4 L vs.
Sam Gilkerson 19 W 00:19

Zeke Elmore 2 L vs.
Brandon Baltillon 5 W 00:15

Round 1

Collin Hennesan L vs.
Sam Gilkerson 16 W 00:13

DeShawn Moss 21 W vs.
Nic Zeigler 6 L 00:21

Gavin Tross 18 W vs.
Seth Jenkins 7 L 00:23

Michael Meridieth 15 W vs.
Angelo Gutierrez 2 L 00:14

Zeke Elmore 12 W vs.
David Hartford 3 L 00:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20