KT BYOP

Updated 6:59am

Final

Marty Scott vs.
Cade Jacob 4 17:25:27

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Stephen Zack
(bye)
Keith C Brandon H
4
Ben B Jeff B
Terry K Chris C
(bye)
(bye)
Marty Scott
Derek Brodie
(bye)
(bye)
Shane Chris F
Blake Alan R
(bye)
(bye)
Cade Jacob
Stevie Gage
(bye)
(bye)
Hunter Todd
Myles Brett
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel Alyson
Luther Andre
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Nick
Richie Brandon O
3
Brian P Amanda
(bye)
Danny Tony
Stephen Zack
A
Ben B Jeff B
Terry K Chris C
B
Marty Scott
Derek Brodie
C
5
Shane Chris F
Blake Alan R
D
Cade Jacob
Stevie Gage
E
4
Hunter Todd
Myles Brett
F
3
Daniel Alyson
Luther Andre
G
Robert Nick
Brian P Amanda
H
4
Danny Tony
Ben B Jeff B
I
Marty Scott
Derek Brodie
J
5
Cade Jacob
Hunter Todd
K
4
Myles Brett
Robert Nick
L
Danny Tony
Marty Scott
M
5
Derek Brodie
Hunter Todd
N
4
Robert Nick
Marty Scott
O
5
Hunter Todd
Marty Scott
4
Cade Jacob
(bye)
Keith C Brandon H
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Richie Brandon O
(bye)
Keith C Brandon H
H
Brian P Amanda
(bye)
G
Luther Andre
(bye)
F
Daniel Alyson
(bye)
E
Stevie Gage
(bye)
D
Blake Alan R
(bye)
C
Shane Chris F
(bye)
B
Terry K Chris C
Richie Brandon O
A
Stephen Zack
Keith C Brandon H
Luther Andre
Daniel Alyson
3
Stevie Gage
Blake Alan R
5
Shane Chris F
Terry K Chris C
3
Richie Brandon O
Keith C Brandon H
J
5
Cade Jacob
Daniel Alyson
I
4
Ben B Jeff B
Blake Alan R
L
Danny Tony
Richie Brandon O
K
3
Myles Brett
Cade Jacob
Daniel Alyson
Blake Alan R
3
Myles Brett
Cade Jacob
N
4
Robert Nick
Myles Brett
M
5
Derek Brodie
Cade Jacob
3
Derek Brodie
Cade Jacob
O
4
Hunter Todd
Cade Jacob

3rd

  Hunter Todd

4th

  Derek Brodie

5th

  Robert Nick

  Myles Brett

7th

  Daniel Alyson

  Blake Alan R

9th

  Keith C Brandon H

  Ben B Jeff B

  Danny Tony

  Richie Brandon O

13th

  Luther Andre

  Stevie Gage

  Shane Chris F

  Terry K Chris C

17th

  Brian P Amanda

  Stephen Zack

Elimination Final

Cade Jacob W vs.
Hunter Todd L 4 10:14

Elimination Semi-final

Cade Jacob W vs.
Derek Brodie L 3 16:34

Winners Final

Marty Scott W vs.
Hunter Todd L 5 07:37

Elimination 6

Cade Jacob W vs.
Robert Nick L 4 13:33

Myles Brett L vs.
Derek Brodie W 5 23:30

Elimination 5

Blake Alan R L vs.
Myles Brett W 3 19:41

Cade Jacob W vs.
Daniel Alyson L 10:38

Winners Semi-finals

Hunter Todd W vs.
Robert Nick L 4 11:22

Marty Scott W vs.
Derek Brodie L 5 14:27

Elimination 4

Blake Alan R W vs.
Danny Tony L 18:03

Daniel Alyson W vs.
Ben B Jeff B L 4 12:56

Keith C Brandon H L vs.
Cade Jacob W 5 13:59

Richie Brandon O L vs.
Myles Brett W 3 14:49

Elimination 3

Blake Alan R W vs.
Shane Chris F L 5 10:39

Daniel Alyson W vs.
Stevie Gage L 3 11:52

Keith C Brandon H W vs.
Luther Andre L 11:28

Terry K Chris C L vs.
Richie Brandon O W 3 16:17

Winners 2

Ben B Jeff B L vs.
Marty Scott W 14:03

Derek Brodie W vs.
Cade Jacob L 5 17:52

Hunter Todd W vs.
Myles Brett L 4 19:12

Robert Nick W vs.
Danny Tony L 12:21

Elimination 2

Keith C Brandon H W vs.
Brian P Amanda L 10:45

Richie Brandon O W vs.
Stephen Zack L 12:02

Winners 1

Blake Alan R L vs.
Cade Jacob W 10:42

Brian P Amanda L vs.
Danny Tony W 4 08:30

Derek Brodie W vs.
Shane Chris F L 5 12:25

Luther Andre L vs.
Robert Nick W 16:03

Myles Brett W vs.
Daniel Alyson L 3 13:28

Stephen Zack L vs.
Ben B Jeff B W 10:11

Stevie Gage L vs.
Hunter Todd W 4 14:31

Terry K Chris C L vs.
Marty Scott W 10:26

Round 1

Keith C Brandon H L vs.
Ben B Jeff B W 4 06:42

Richie Brandon O L vs.
Brian P Amanda W 3 13:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20