Elks Random Draw

Updated 9:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Donna // Ethan
(bye)
Curtis // Jeremy
4
David // Tommy T
Anthony // Ceciela
2
Danny P // Sandra
Aaron // Matt
1
Dino // Scott
Chris L // Greg
3
Lucas // Parker
Alton // Becci
5
Dave // Midget
Leif // Paul
2
Danny G // Jamie
Bruce // Cayle
4
Keith // Russell
Donna // Ethan
A
1
Curtis // Jeremy
Anthony // Ceciela
B
1
Dino // Scott
Lucas // Parker
C
2
Dave // Midget
Leif // Paul
D
4
Bruce // Cayle
Curtis // Jeremy
E
5
Dino // Scott
Lucas // Parker
F
5
Bruce // Cayle
Dino // Scott
G
4
Lucas // Parker
Dino // Scott
3
Bruce // Cayle
Dino // Scott
(bye)
David // Tommy T
Danny P // Sandra
3
Aaron // Matt
Chris L // Greg
5
Alton // Becci
Danny G // Jamie
3
Keith // Russell
David // Tommy T
D
3
Leif // Paul
Aaron // Matt
C
2
Dave // Midget
Alton // Becci
B
1
Anthony // Ceciela
Danny G // Jamie
A
3
Donna // Ethan
Leif // Paul
1
Dave // Midget
Anthony // Ceciela
4
Danny G // Jamie
Leif // Paul
E
2
Curtis // Jeremy
Danny G // Jamie
F
1
Bruce // Cayle
Curtis // Jeremy
3
Bruce // Cayle
Bruce // Cayle
G
2
Lucas // Parker
Bruce // Cayle

1st

  Dino // Scott

2nd

  Bruce // Cayle

3rd

  Lucas // Parker

4th

  Curtis // Jeremy

5th

  Leif // Paul

  Danny G // Jamie

7th

  Dave // Midget

  Anthony // Ceciela

9th

  David // Tommy T

  Aaron // Matt

  Alton // Becci

  Donna // Ethan

13th

  Danny P // Sandra

  Chris L // Greg

  Keith // Russell

Final

Dino // Scott W vs.
Bruce // Cayle L 3 25:25

Elimination Final

Bruce // Cayle W vs.
Lucas // Parker L 2 13:40

Elimination Semi-final

Curtis // Jeremy L vs.
Bruce // Cayle W 3 11:42

Winners Final

Dino // Scott W vs.
Lucas // Parker L 4 25:08

Elimination 4

Danny G // Jamie L vs.
Bruce // Cayle W 1 15:04

Leif // Paul L vs.
Curtis // Jeremy W 2 07:43

Elimination 3

Anthony // Ceciela L vs.
Danny G // Jamie W 4 14:23

Leif // Paul W vs.
Dave // Midget L 1 12:11

Winners Semi-finals

Curtis // Jeremy L vs.
Dino // Scott W 5 17:21

Lucas // Parker W vs.
Bruce // Cayle L 5 35:53

Elimination 2

Aaron // Matt L vs.
Dave // Midget W 2 18:27

Alton // Becci L vs.
Anthony // Ceciela W 1 14:56

Danny G // Jamie W vs.
Donna // Ethan L 3 09:41

David // Tommy T L vs.
Leif // Paul W 3 08:01

Elimination 1

Chris L // Greg L vs.
Alton // Becci W 5 13:07

Danny G // Jamie W vs.
Keith // Russell L 3 11:03

Danny P // Sandra L vs.
Aaron // Matt W 3 08:42

Winners 1

Anthony // Ceciela L vs.
Dino // Scott W 1 24:25

Donna // Ethan L vs.
Curtis // Jeremy W 1 14:22

Leif // Paul L vs.
Bruce // Cayle W 4 32:23

Lucas // Parker W vs.
Dave // Midget L 2 35:42

Round 1

Aaron // Matt L vs.
Dino // Scott W 1 21:56

Alton // Becci L vs.
Dave // Midget W 5 44:53

Anthony // Ceciela W vs.
Danny P // Sandra L 2 15:06

Bruce // Cayle W vs.
Keith // Russell L 4 21:26

Chris L // Greg L vs.
Lucas // Parker W 3 30:49

Curtis // Jeremy W vs.
David // Tommy T L 4 21:05

Leif // Paul W vs.
Danny G // Jamie L 2 26:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20