Mi Rancho Showtime Blind Draw 7/16

Updated 6:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Korey // Kristen
(bye)
Blak // Dustin P SP
Board 3
Jacob // Tripp
Big Bert SP // Warren
Board 2
Bailey SP // Jerry Smith SP
(bye)
Jeff Swann SP // Joey R SP
Anthony Z // Josh
(bye)
Brannon SP // Kevin L
Board 3
Anthony K // Eddye
Kevin M // Wag
Board 2
Cindy // Derrick
(bye)
Rob T SP // Tom Sanders
Korey // Kristen
A
Board 2
Jacob // Tripp
Big Bert SP // Warren
B
Board 3
Jeff Swann SP // Joey R SP
Anthony Z // Josh
C
Board 2
Brannon SP // Kevin L
Kevin M // Wag
D
Board 3
Rob T SP // Tom Sanders
Jacob // Tripp
E
Board 2
Big Bert SP // Warren
Brannon SP // Kevin L
F
Board 2
Rob T SP // Tom Sanders
Big Bert SP // Warren
G
Board 2
Brannon SP // Kevin L
Big Bert SP // Warren
Board 2
Blak // Dustin P SP
Big Bert SP // Warren
(bye)
Blak // Dustin P SP
Bailey SP // Jerry Smith SP
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony K // Eddye
Cindy // Derrick
(bye)
Blak // Dustin P SP
D
Board 2
Kevin M // Wag
Bailey SP // Jerry Smith SP
C
Board 3
Anthony Z // Josh
Anthony K // Eddye
B
Board 2
Jeff Swann SP // Joey R SP
Cindy // Derrick
A
Board 3
Korey // Kristen
Blak // Dustin P SP
Board 3
Anthony Z // Josh
Jeff Swann SP // Joey R SP
Board 3
Cindy // Derrick
Blak // Dustin P SP
E
Board 2
Jacob // Tripp
Jeff Swann SP // Joey R SP
F
Board 3
Rob T SP // Tom Sanders
Blak // Dustin P SP
Board 3
Rob T SP // Tom Sanders
Blak // Dustin P SP
G
Board 3
Brannon SP // Kevin L
Blak // Dustin P SP

1st

  Big Bert SP // Warren

2nd

  Blak // Dustin P SP

3rd

  Brannon SP // Kevin L

4th

  Rob T SP // Tom Sanders

5th

  Jacob // Tripp

  Jeff Swann SP // Joey R SP

7th

  Anthony Z // Josh

  Cindy // Derrick

9th

  Kevin M // Wag

  Bailey SP // Jerry Smith SP

  Anthony K // Eddye

  Korey // Kristen

Final

Big Bert SP // Warren W vs.
Blak // Dustin P SP L Board 2 00:17

Elimination Final

Blak // Dustin P SP W vs.
Brannon SP // Kevin L L Board 3 13:22

Elimination Semi-final

Blak // Dustin P SP W vs.
Rob T SP // Tom Sanders L Board 3 23:34

Winners Final

Big Bert SP // Warren W vs.
Brannon SP // Kevin L L Board 2 18:41

Elimination 4

Blak // Dustin P SP W vs.
Jacob // Tripp L Board 2 13:45

Jeff Swann SP // Joey R SP L vs.
Rob T SP // Tom Sanders W Board 3 16:06

Elimination 3

Blak // Dustin P SP W vs.
Anthony Z // Josh L Board 3 07:43

Jeff Swann SP // Joey R SP W vs.
Cindy // Derrick L Board 3 10:49

Winners Semi-finals

Brannon SP // Kevin L W vs.
Rob T SP // Tom Sanders L Board 2 07:51

Jacob // Tripp L vs.
Big Bert SP // Warren W Board 2 14:24

Elimination 2

Anthony K // Eddye L vs.
Jeff Swann SP // Joey R SP W Board 2 13:57

Bailey SP // Jerry Smith SP L vs.
Anthony Z // Josh W Board 3 12:47

Blak // Dustin P SP W vs.
Kevin M // Wag L Board 2 13:06

Cindy // Derrick W vs.
Korey // Kristen L Board 3 12:32

Winners 1

Anthony Z // Josh L vs.
Brannon SP // Kevin L W Board 2 08:01

Big Bert SP // Warren W vs.
Jeff Swann SP // Joey R SP L Board 3 12:11

Kevin M // Wag L vs.
Rob T SP // Tom Sanders W Board 3 08:46

Korey // Kristen L vs.
Jacob // Tripp W Board 2 08:28

Round 1

Big Bert SP // Warren W vs.
Bailey SP // Jerry Smith SP L Board 2 06:25

Blak // Dustin P SP L vs.
Jacob // Tripp W Board 3 07:44

Brannon SP // Kevin L W vs.
Anthony K // Eddye L Board 3 12:08

Kevin M // Wag W vs.
Cindy // Derrick L Board 2 11:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20