ACO DECEMBER REGIONAL "BLIND DRAW"

Updated 12:03am

Round 1

FranklinTopansa/AJRyan (3) vs.
AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14) 4 13:14:26

Winners 1

LauraSisson/MichaelPowell (1) vs.
RogerCameronIII/BradleyBraxton (9) 3 13:14:14

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

LauraSisson/MichaelPowell (1)
(bye) (16)
RogerCameronIII/BradleyBraxton (9)
2
AndrewCrovo/CharlesDotson (8)
SierraWright/TonyShifflett (5)
3
CharlesPatterson/JaimeFincham (12)
JeffCrosten/MikeWolters (13)
3
ToriDeaner/JoeDaughtry (4)
FranklinTopansa/AJRyan (3)
4
AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14)
TammyWilliams/RogerTurner (11)
3
JoeZadlo/MikeWebster (6)
JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7)
4
GaryAlger/SteveLucasSr (10)
JesseRahl/BobbyPearsonSr (15)
5
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2)
LauraSisson/MichaelPowell (1)
A
3
RogerCameronIII/BradleyBraxton (9)
CharlesPatterson/JaimeFincham (12)
B
5
JeffCrosten/MikeWolters (13)
AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14)
C
2
TammyWilliams/RogerTurner (11)
JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7)
D
3
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2)
RogerCameronIII/BradleyBraxton (9)
E
1
CharlesPatterson/JaimeFincham (12)
AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14)
F
4
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2)
CharlesPatterson/JaimeFincham (12)
G
1
AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14)
AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14)
5
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2)
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2)
3
AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14)
AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14)
(bye) (16)
AndrewCrovo/CharlesDotson (8)
SierraWright/TonyShifflett (5)
4
ToriDeaner/JoeDaughtry (4)
FranklinTopansa/AJRyan (3)
1
JoeZadlo/MikeWebster (6)
GaryAlger/SteveLucasSr (10)
1
JesseRahl/BobbyPearsonSr (15)
AndrewCrovo/CharlesDotson (8)
D
2
JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7)
SierraWright/TonyShifflett (5)
C
5
TammyWilliams/RogerTurner (11)
FranklinTopansa/AJRyan (3)
B
2
JeffCrosten/MikeWolters (13)
JesseRahl/BobbyPearsonSr (15)
A
4
LauraSisson/MichaelPowell (1)
JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7)
1
SierraWright/TonyShifflett (5)
FranklinTopansa/AJRyan (3)
3
JesseRahl/BobbyPearsonSr (15)
JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7)
E
5
RogerCameronIII/BradleyBraxton (9)
JesseRahl/BobbyPearsonSr (15)
F
2
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2)
JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7)
1
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2)
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2)
G
4
CharlesPatterson/JaimeFincham (12)
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2)

1st

  AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14)

2nd

  TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2)

3rd

  CharlesPatterson/JaimeFincham (12)

4th

  JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7)

5th

  RogerCameronIII/BradleyBraxton (9)

  JesseRahl/BobbyPearsonSr (15)

7th

  SierraWright/TonyShifflett (5)

  FranklinTopansa/AJRyan (3)

9th

  AndrewCrovo/CharlesDotson (8)

  TammyWilliams/RogerTurner (11)

  JeffCrosten/MikeWolters (13)

  LauraSisson/MichaelPowell (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  ToriDeaner/JoeDaughtry (4)

  JoeZadlo/MikeWebster (6)

  GaryAlger/SteveLucasSr (10)

Final - Match 2

TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2) L vs.
AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14) W 3 00:08

Final

AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14) L vs.
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2) W 5 18:26

Elimination Final

TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2) W vs.
CharlesPatterson/JaimeFincham (12) L 4 19:44

Elimination Semi-final

JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7) L vs.
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2) W 1 17:32

Winners Final

CharlesPatterson/JaimeFincham (12) L vs.
AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14) W 1 01:33

Elimination 4

JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7) W vs.
RogerCameronIII/BradleyBraxton (9) L 5 14:15

JesseRahl/BobbyPearsonSr (15) L vs.
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2) W 2 12:26

Elimination 3

FranklinTopansa/AJRyan (3) L vs.
JesseRahl/BobbyPearsonSr (15) W 3 15:09

JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7) W vs.
SierraWright/TonyShifflett (5) L 1 08:19

Winners Semi-finals

AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14) W vs.
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2) L 4 12:39

RogerCameronIII/BradleyBraxton (9) L vs.
CharlesPatterson/JaimeFincham (12) W 1 18:27

Elimination 2

AndrewCrovo/CharlesDotson (8) L vs.
JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7) W 2 14:10

FranklinTopansa/AJRyan (3) W vs.
JeffCrosten/MikeWolters (13) L 2 13:10

JesseRahl/BobbyPearsonSr (15) W vs.
LauraSisson/MichaelPowell (1) L 4 05:22

SierraWright/TonyShifflett (5) W vs.
TammyWilliams/RogerTurner (11) L 5 16:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
AndrewCrovo/CharlesDotson (8) W 34:58

FranklinTopansa/AJRyan (3) W vs.
JoeZadlo/MikeWebster (6) L 1 10:15

GaryAlger/SteveLucasSr (10) L vs.
JesseRahl/BobbyPearsonSr (15) W 1 12:03

SierraWright/TonyShifflett (5) W vs.
ToriDeaner/JoeDaughtry (4) L 4 12:48

Winners 1

AustinCameron/SaraDavis (14) W vs.
TammyWilliams/RogerTurner (11) L 2 11:11

CharlesPatterson/JaimeFincham (12) W vs.
JeffCrosten/MikeWolters (13) L 5 11:08

JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7) L vs.
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2) W 3 18:58

Round 1

JeffCrosten/MikeWolters (13) W vs.
ToriDeaner/JoeDaughtry (4) L 3 18:01

JeremyJenkins/JrWilliams (7) W vs.
GaryAlger/SteveLucasSr (10) L 4 17:27

JesseRahl/BobbyPearsonSr (15) L vs.
TiffanyFincham/NickHelsel (2) W 5 13:52

LauraSisson/MichaelPowell (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 52:09

RogerCameronIII/BradleyBraxton (9) W vs.
AndrewCrovo/CharlesDotson (8) L 2 11:11

SierraWright/TonyShifflett (5) L vs.
CharlesPatterson/JaimeFincham (12) W 3 16:14

TammyWilliams/RogerTurner (11) W vs.
JoeZadlo/MikeWebster (6) L 3 08:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20