5/6/20 Cricket

Updated 5:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Coach
(bye)
Raymond H.
Gary W.
Randy Hvidt
Matthew W.
(bye)
Robert Mitchell
Michella
(bye)
William A.
Robert Main
Norman Madoo
Kevin Luke
(bye)
Sudesh
James Kelley
(bye)
Elmer K.
James W.
Brian S.
Anthony Cianciolo
(bye)
Paula
Gerald R.
Tiffany
Ken M.
Kristoffer Abat
Jeff L.
Johnny Dangerously
(bye)
Critter
Coach
A
Gary W.
Matthew W.
B
Robert Mitchell
Michella
C
William A.
Kevin Luke
D
Sudesh
James Kelley
E
Elmer K.
Anthony Cianciolo
F
Paula
Gerald R.
G
Kristoffer Abat
Jeff L.
H
Critter
Gary W.
I
Matthew W.
William A.
J
Kevin Luke
James Kelley
K
Anthony Cianciolo
Kristoffer Abat
L
Jeff L.
Gary W.
M
Kevin Luke
James Kelley
N
Jeff L.
Kevin Luke
O
James Kelley
Kevin Luke
James Kelley
Kevin Luke
(bye)
Raymond H.
Randy Hvidt
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Main
Norman Madoo
(bye)
(bye)
James W.
Brian S.
(bye)
Tiffany
Ken M.
Johnny Dangerously
(bye)
Raymond H.
H
Critter
Randy Hvidt
G
Gerald R.
Robert Main
F
Paula
Norman Madoo
E
Elmer K.
James W.
D
Sudesh
Brian S.
C
Michella
Ken M.
B
Robert Mitchell
Johnny Dangerously
A
Coach
Critter
Gerald R.
Paula
Norman Madoo
Sudesh
Brian S.
Robert Mitchell
Johnny Dangerously
Gerald R.
J
William A.
Norman Madoo
I
Matthew W.
Sudesh
L
Kristoffer Abat
Robert Mitchell
K
Anthony Cianciolo
William A.
Norman Madoo
Sudesh
Robert Mitchell
Norman Madoo
N
Jeff L.
Robert Mitchell
M
Gary W.
Jeff L.
Gary W.
Jeff L.
O
James Kelley
James Kelley

1st

  Kevin Luke

2nd

  James Kelley

3rd

  Jeff L.

4th

  Gary W.

5th

  Norman Madoo

  Robert Mitchell

7th

  William A.

  Sudesh

9th

  Gerald R.

  Matthew W.

  Kristoffer Abat

  Anthony Cianciolo

13th

  Critter

  Paula

  Brian S.

  Johnny Dangerously

17th

  Raymond H.

  Randy Hvidt

  Robert Main

  Elmer K.

  James W.

  Michella

  Ken M.

  Coach

25th

  Tiffany

Final

Kevin Luke W vs.
James Kelley L 23:42

Elimination Final

Jeff L. L vs.
James Kelley W 31:05

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff L. W vs.
Gary W. L 23:08

Winners Final

Kevin Luke W vs.
James Kelley L 21:46

Elimination 6

Norman Madoo L vs.
Jeff L. W 23:58

Robert Mitchell L vs.
Gary W. W 23:29

Elimination 5

Sudesh L vs.
Robert Mitchell W 26:36

William A. L vs.
Norman Madoo W 21:35

Winners Semi-finals

Gary W. L vs.
Kevin Luke W 26:54

James Kelley W vs.
Jeff L. L 35:08

Elimination 4

Gerald R. L vs.
William A. W 26:51

Norman Madoo W vs.
Matthew W. L 20:48

Robert Mitchell W vs.
Anthony Cianciolo L 00:36

Sudesh W vs.
Kristoffer Abat L 21:16

Elimination 3

Critter L vs.
Gerald R. W 22:41

Paula L vs.
Norman Madoo W 21:10

Robert Mitchell W vs.
Johnny Dangerously L 24:41

Sudesh W vs.
Brian S. L 15:56

Winners 2

Gary W. W vs.
Matthew W. L 29:20

James Kelley W vs.
Anthony Cianciolo L 09:19

Kristoffer Abat L vs.
Jeff L. W 41:08

William A. L vs.
Kevin Luke W 27:39

Elimination 2

Brian S. W vs.
Michella L 16:51

James W. L vs.
Sudesh W 18:55

Johnny Dangerously W vs.
Coach L 36:17

Ken M. L vs.
Robert Mitchell W 22:23

Norman Madoo W vs.
Elmer K. L 29:27

Randy Hvidt L vs.
Gerald R. W 21:50

Raymond H. L vs.
Critter W 32:15

Robert Main L vs.
Paula W 19:27

Elimination 1

Tiffany L vs.
Ken M. W 35:17

Winners 1

Anthony Cianciolo W vs.
Paula L 56:54

Coach L vs.
Gary W. W 32:32

Gerald R. L vs.
Kristoffer Abat W 34:36

James Kelley W vs.
Elmer K. L 30:19

Jeff L. W vs.
Critter L 36:48

Kevin Luke W vs.
Sudesh L 21:28

Matthew W. W vs.
Robert Mitchell L 29:33

Michella L vs.
William A. W 32:24

Round 1

Brian S. L vs.
Anthony Cianciolo W 23:54

Elmer K. W vs.
James W. L 30:55

Gerald R. W vs.
Tiffany L 37:28

Jeff L. W vs.
Johnny Dangerously L 45:02

Ken M. L vs.
Kristoffer Abat W 46:38

Norman Madoo L vs.
Kevin Luke W 40:38

Randy Hvidt L vs.
Matthew W. W 29:54

Raymond H. L vs.
Gary W. W 23:54

William A. W vs.
Robert Main L 48:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20