Elimination 8
Drew Hildebrandt (Central Michigan) (25) 7 W vs.
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) 3 L 01:24
Sean Fausz (North Carolina State) (10) 2 L vs.
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) 5 W 01:05
Elimination 7
Carmen Ferrante (Penn) (21) 5 L vs.
Drew Hildebrandt (Central Michigan) (25) 16 W 00:27
Sean Fausz (North Carolina State) (10) 5 W vs.
Ryan Millhof (Arizona State) (11) 1 L 01:01
Winners Semi-finals
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) 5 L vs.
Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) (2) 9 W 12:53
Spencer Lee (Iowa) (1) 4 W vs.
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) 1 L 11:28
Elimination 6
Carmen Ferrante (Penn) (21) W vs.
Ronnie Bresser (Oregon State) (4) L 02:25
Dylan Ryder (Hofstra) (32) 3 L vs.
Sean Fausz (North Carolina State) (10) 9 W 01:52
Jay Schwarm (Northern Iowa) (33) 3 L vs.
Drew Hildebrandt (Central Michigan) (25) 11 W 02:04
Ryan Millhof (Arizona State) (11) 6 W vs.
Nick Piccininni (Oklahoma State) (3) 4 L 06:53
Elimination 5
Drew Mattin (Michigan) (13) L vs.
Carmen Ferrante (Penn) (21) W 03:25
Dylan Ryder (Hofstra) (32) 5 W vs.
Connor Brown (Wisconsin) (12) 4 L 08:57
Patrick Glory (Princeton) (6) L vs.
Jay Schwarm (Northern Iowa) (33) W 09:43
Ryan Millhof (Arizona State) (11) 5 W vs.
Zeke Moisey (Nebraska) (16) 2 L 10:08
Winners 3
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) 6 W vs.
Ronnie Bresser (Oregon State) (4) 3 L 24:12
Nick Piccininni (Oklahoma State) (3) 1 L vs.
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) 3 W 26:21
Sean Fausz (North Carolina State) (10) 2 L vs.
Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) (2) 4 W 21:45
Spencer Lee (Iowa) (1) 7 W vs.
Drew Hildebrandt (Central Michigan) (25) 4 L 13:21
Elimination 4
Carmen Ferrante (Penn) (21) 7 W vs.
Sean Russell (Minnesota) (7) 3 L 00:44
Drew Mattin (Michigan) (13) 5 W vs.
Travis Piotrowski (Illinois) (15) 3 L 01:49
Dylan Ryder (Hofstra) (32) 8 W vs.
Gabe Townsell (Stanford) (20) 5 L 03:28
Jay Schwarm (Northern Iowa) (33) 9 W vs.
Brent Fleetwood (North Dakota State) (14) 5 L 03:38
Michael McGee (Old Dominion) (26) 2 L vs.
Connor Brown (Wisconsin) (12) 8 W 03:57
Ryan Millhof (Arizona State) (11) 10 W vs.
Rayvon Foley (Michigan State) (9) 4 L 04:20
Tyshawn White (Clarion) (30) 4 L vs.
Zeke Moisey (Nebraska) (16) 7 W 04:33
Vitali Arujau (Cornell) (8) 4 L vs.
Patrick Glory (Princeton) (6) 6 W 04:57
Elimination 3
Alex Mackall (Iowa State) (19) 5 L vs.
Tyshawn White (Clarion) (30) 6 W 00:41
Alonzo Allen (Chattanooga) (27) 1 L vs.
Ryan Millhof (Arizona State) (11) 13 W 00:54
Carmen Ferrante (Penn) (21) 3 W vs.
Christian Moody (Oklahoma) (28) 2 L 01:22
Dylan Ryder (Hofstra) (32) 7 W vs.
Devin Schroder (Purdue) (18) 3 L 01:30
Elijah Oliver (Indiana) (23) 5 L vs.
Michael McGee (Old Dominion) (26) 8 W 01:38
Rico Montoya (Northern Colorado) (17) 4 L vs.
Jay Schwarm (Northern Iowa) (33) 11 W 01:41
Sidney Flores (Air Force) (29) L vs.
Drew Mattin (Michigan) (13) W 00:11
Vitali Arujau (Cornell) (8) 19 W vs.
Cole Verner (Wyoming) (24) 5 L 00:40
Winners 2
Gabe Townsell (Stanford) (20) 3 L vs.
Ronnie Bresser (Oregon State) (4) 9 W 02:03
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) 13 W vs.
Connor Brown (Wisconsin) (12) 4 L 02:28
Nick Piccininni (Oklahoma State) (3) 7 W vs.
Brent Fleetwood (North Dakota State) (14) 2 L 06:14
Rayvon Foley (Michigan State) (9) 3 L vs.
Drew Hildebrandt (Central Michigan) (25) 10 W 07:21
Sean Russell (Minnesota) (7) 2 L vs.
Sean Fausz (North Carolina State) (10) 8 W 08:20
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) 7 W vs.
Patrick Glory (Princeton) (6) 6 L 12:29
Spencer Lee (Iowa) (1) 9 W vs.
Zeke Moisey (Nebraska) (16) 6 L 13:25
Travis Piotrowski (Illinois) (15) 3 L vs.
Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) (2) 13 W 13:43
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Sidney Flores (Air Force) (29) W 52:36
(bye) (37) L vs.
Alonzo Allen (Chattanooga) (27) W 34:45
(bye) (39) L vs.
Vitali Arujau (Cornell) (8) W 37:46
(bye) (41) L vs.
Elijah Oliver (Indiana) (23) W 40:49
(bye) (43) L vs.
Carmen Ferrante (Penn) (21) W 34:59
(bye) (45) L vs.
Alex Mackall (Iowa State) (19) W 33:59
(bye) (47) L vs.
Rico Montoya (Northern Colorado) (17) W 47:28
(bye) (49) L vs.
Devin Schroder (Purdue) (18) W 54:25
(bye) (51) L vs.
Drew Mattin (Michigan) (13) W 38:18
(bye) (53) L vs.
Ryan Millhof (Arizona State) (11) W 51:49
(bye) (55) L vs.
Cole Verner (Wyoming) (24) W 46:50
(bye) (57) L vs.
Michael McGee (Old Dominion) (26) W 52:16
(bye) (59) L vs.
Christian Moody (Oklahoma) (28) W 41:51
(bye) (61) L vs.
Tyshawn White (Clarion) (30) W 45:51
(bye) (63) L vs.
Jay Schwarm (Northern Iowa) (33) W 53:08
Dylan Ryder (Hofstra) (32) 9 W vs.
Gage Curry (American) (31) 3 L 00:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 24:32
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 24:31
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 24:31
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 24:31
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 24:31
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 24:31
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 24:31
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 24:31
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 24:31
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 24:31
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 24:32
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 24:32
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 24:31
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 24:32
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 24:31
(bye) (64) L vs.
Dylan Ryder (Hofstra) (32) W 24:22
Winners 1
Alex Mackall (Iowa State) (19) 3 L vs.
Brent Fleetwood (North Dakota State) (14) 7 W 00:54
Alonzo Allen (Chattanooga) (27) 1 L vs.
Patrick Glory (Princeton) (6) 13 W 01:37
Carmen Ferrante (Penn) (21) 1 L vs.
Connor Brown (Wisconsin) (12) 6 W 01:47
Drew Hildebrandt (Central Michigan) 9 W vs.
Vitali Arujau (Cornell) 4 L vs.
null L vs.
null L null 04:31
Drew Mattin (Michigan) (13) 5 L vs.
Gabe Townsell (Stanford) (20) 11 W 04:16
Elijah Oliver (Indiana) (23) 2 L vs.
Sean Fausz (North Carolina State) (10) 11 W 05:47
Gage Curry (American) (31) L vs.
Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) (2) W 06:04
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) 17 W vs.
Christian Moody (Oklahoma) (28) 6 L 03:58
Nick Piccininni (Oklahoma State) (3) 13 W vs.
Tyshawn White (Clarion) (30) 6 L 07:29
Rayvon Foley (Michigan State) (9) 15 W vs.
Cole Verner (Wyoming) (24) 4 L 05:58
Rico Montoya (Northern Colorado) (17) 3 L vs.
Zeke Moisey (Nebraska) (16) 16 W 06:15
Ryan Millhof (Arizona State) (11) 4 L vs.
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) 5 W 08:27
Sean Russell (Minnesota) (7) 4 W vs.
Michael McGee (Old Dominion) (26) 2 L 06:23
Sidney Flores (Air Force) (29) 6 L vs.
Ronnie Bresser (Oregon State) (4) 22 W 05:03
Spencer Lee (Iowa) (1) 14 W vs.
Jay Schwarm (Northern Iowa) (33) 4 L 05:27
Travis Piotrowski (Illinois) (15) 12 W vs.
Devin Schroder (Purdue) (18) 4 L 02:32
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Tyshawn White (Clarion) (30) W 24:31
(bye) (37) L vs.
Christian Moody (Oklahoma) (28) W 24:31
(bye) (39) L vs.
Michael McGee (Old Dominion) (26) W 24:31
(bye) (41) L vs.
Cole Verner (Wyoming) (24) W 24:31
(bye) (43) L vs.
Shakur Laney (Ohio) (22) W 24:31
(bye) (45) L vs.
Gabe Townsell (Stanford) (20) W 24:31
(bye) (47) L vs.
Devin Schroder (Purdue) (18) W 24:31
(bye) (49) L vs.
Zeke Moisey (Nebraska) (16) W 24:31
(bye) (51) L vs.
Brent Fleetwood (North Dakota State) (14) W 24:31
(bye) (53) L vs.
Connor Brown (Wisconsin) (12) W 24:31
(bye) (55) L vs.
Sean Fausz (North Carolina State) (10) W 24:31
(bye) (57) L vs.
Vitali Arujau (Cornell) (8) W 24:30
(bye) (59) L vs.
Patrick Glory (Princeton) (6) W 24:31
(bye) (61) L vs.
Ronnie Bresser (Oregon State) (4) W 24:31
(bye) (63) L vs.
Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) (2) W 24:30
Alex Mackall (Iowa State) (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 24:31
Alonzo Allen (Chattanooga) (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 24:31
Carmen Ferrante (Penn) (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 24:30
Drew Hildebrandt (Central Michigan) (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 24:31
Drew Mattin (Michigan) (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 24:31
Elijah Oliver (Indiana) (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 24:30
Gage Curry (American) (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 24:30
Jack Mueller (Virginia) (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 24:30
Jay Schwarm (Northern Iowa) (33) 6 W vs.
Dylan Ryder (Hofstra) (32) 2 L 00:24
Nick Piccininni (Oklahoma State) (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 24:30
Rayvon Foley (Michigan State) (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 24:30
Rico Montoya (Northern Colorado) (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 24:31
Ryan Millhof (Arizona State) (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 24:30
Sean Russell (Minnesota) (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 24:31
Sidney Flores (Air Force) (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 24:30
Spencer Lee (Iowa) (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 24:31
Travis Piotrowski (Illinois) (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 24:30