Sunday

Updated 6:06am

Elimination Final

Lisa 3 vs.
Mills 3 11 08:47:51

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Brown 3
11
Josh G 3
April Raines 1
16
Lisa 3
Grant 4
8
David G.2
Tommy Tran 5
11
Sara Smith 3
Mills 3
15
Billy Gosnell 4
Phillip Goldsmith 3
14
Bernard 4
Mike Smith 3
17
Randall Davidson 2
Wayne Smith 4
12
Red 4
Josh G 3
A
15
Lisa 3
David G.2
B
12
Tommy Tran 5
Mills 3
C
12
Phillip Goldsmith 3
Randall Davidson 2
D
16
Wayne Smith 4
Lisa 3
E
17
Tommy Tran 5
Mills 3
F
14
Randall Davidson 2
Tommy Tran 5
G
8
Mills 3
Tommy Tran 5
Matt Brown 3
17
April Raines 1
Grant 4
8
Sara Smith 3
Billy Gosnell 4
11
Bernard 4
Mike Smith 3
14
Red 4
April Raines 1
D
8
Wayne Smith 4
Grant 4
C
15
Phillip Goldsmith 3
Bernard 4
B
16
David G.2
Mike Smith 3
A
12
Josh G 3
Wayne Smith 4
11
Grant 4
David G.2
17
Josh G 3
Grant 4
E
12
Lisa 3
Josh G 3
F
14
Randall Davidson 2
Lisa 3
14
Josh G 3
Lisa 3
G
11
Mills 3

4th

  Josh G 3

5th

  Grant 4

  Randall Davidson 2

7th

  Wayne Smith 4

  David G.2

9th

  April Raines 1

  Phillip Goldsmith 3

  Bernard 4

  Mike Smith 3

13th

  Matt Brown 3

  Sara Smith 3

  Billy Gosnell 4

  Red 4

Elimination Semi-final

Lisa 3 W vs.
Josh G 3 L 14 20:52

Winners Final

Tommy Tran 5 W vs.
Mills 3 L 8 50:05

Elimination 4

Grant 4 L vs.
Lisa 3 W 12 24:41

Josh G 3 W vs.
Randall Davidson 2 L 14 09:39

Elimination 3

David G.2 L vs.
Josh G 3 W 17 15:48

Wayne Smith 4 L vs.
Grant 4 W 11 28:41

Winners Semi-finals

Lisa 3 L vs.
Tommy Tran 5 W 17 21:12

Mills 3 W vs.
Randall Davidson 2 L 14 01:10:02

Elimination 2

April Raines 1 L vs.
Wayne Smith 4 W 8 13:57

Bernard 4 L vs.
David G.2 W 16 18:12

Grant 4 W vs.
Phillip Goldsmith 3 L 15 10:19

Mike Smith 3 L vs.
Josh G 3 W 12 34:30

Elimination 1

Billy Gosnell 4 L vs.
Bernard 4 W 11 20:01

Grant 4 W vs.
Sara Smith 3 L 8 48:16

Matt Brown 3 L vs.
April Raines 1 W 17 29:09

Mike Smith 3 W vs.
Red 4 L 14 34:50

Winners 1

David G.2 L vs.
Tommy Tran 5 W 12 16:06

Josh G 3 L vs.
Lisa 3 W 15 51:29

Mills 3 W vs.
Phillip Goldsmith 3 L 12 56:33

Randall Davidson 2 W vs.
Wayne Smith 4 L 16 30:11

Round 1

April Raines 1 L vs.
Lisa 3 W 16 35:18

Grant 4 L vs.
David G.2 W 8 29:59

Matt Brown 3 L vs.
Josh G 3 W 11 21:38

Mike Smith 3 L vs.
Randall Davidson 2 W 17 33:27

Mills 3 W vs.
Billy Gosnell 4 L 15 47:06

Phillip Goldsmith 3 W vs.
Bernard 4 L 14 33:39

Tommy Tran 5 W vs.
Sara Smith 3 L 11 25:41

Wayne Smith 4 W vs.
Red 4 L 12 19:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20