Crown quals

Updated 9:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Marcus
(bye)
Tariya
Banshee
Ferus
Sajarin
Vaughn
Krothus
Vryce
(bye)
Sid
Bridgette
Eliana
Unknown
(bye)
Aganon
Anira
(bye)
Evan
Kevin
Rellion
Crimson
(bye)
Joad
Soulscar
Rosalyne
Hadad
Cuil
Jonathon
Leon
(bye)
Grimlocke
Marcus
A
Banshee
Ferus
B
Vaughn
Vryce
C
Sid
Eliana
D
Aganon
Anira
E
Evan
Rellion
F
Joad
Soulscar
G
Cuil
Jonathon
H
Grimlocke
Banshee
I
Ferus
Vryce
J
Eliana
Evan
K
Rellion
Soulscar
L
Grimlocke
Banshee
M
Eliana
Rellion
N
Soulscar
Eliana
O
Rellion
Rellion
Ferus
Rellion
(bye)
Tariya
Sajarin
Krothus
(bye)
Bridgette
Unknown
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin
Crimson
(bye)
Rosalyne
Hadad
Leon
(bye)
Tariya
H
Jonathon
Sajarin
G
Cuil
Bridgette
F
Joad
Unknown
E
Anira
Kevin
D
Aganon
Crimson
C
Sid
Rosalyne
B
Vaughn
Leon
A
Marcus
Tariya
Cuil
Joad
Unknown
Aganon
Crimson
Vaughn
Marcus
Tariya
J
Vryce
Joad
I
Ferus
Aganon
L
Grimlocke
Vaughn
K
Evan
Vryce
Ferus
Aganon
Evan
Ferus
N
Soulscar
Aganon
M
Banshee
Ferus
Aganon
Ferus
O
Eliana
Ferus

1st

  Rellion

2nd

  Ferus

3rd

  Eliana

4th

  Aganon

5th

  Soulscar

  Banshee

7th

  Vryce

  Evan

9th

  Tariya

  Joad

  Grimlocke

  Vaughn

13th

  Cuil

  Unknown

  Crimson

  Marcus

17th

  Jonathon

  Sajarin

  Bridgette

  Anira

  Kevin

  Sid

  Rosalyne

  Leon

25th

  Krothus

  Hadad

Final

Rellion W vs.
Ferus L 00:53

Elimination Final

Ferus W vs.
Eliana L 00:27

Elimination Semi-final

Ferus W vs.
Aganon L 00:28

Winners Final

Eliana L vs.
Rellion W 00:34

Elimination 6

Aganon W vs.
Banshee L 00:39

Ferus W vs.
Soulscar L 00:29

Elimination 5

Aganon W vs.
Evan L 00:39

Vryce L vs.
Ferus W 00:30

Winners Semi-finals

Banshee L vs.
Eliana W 00:48

Rellion W vs.
Soulscar L 01:12

Elimination 4

Aganon W vs.
Grimlocke L 00:33

Joad L vs.
Ferus W 00:23

Tariya L vs.
Vryce W 00:24

Vaughn L vs.
Evan W 01:14

Elimination 3

Aganon W vs.
Crimson L 00:21

Joad W vs.
Unknown L 00:36

Tariya W vs.
Cuil L 00:18

Vaughn W vs.
Marcus L 00:23

Winners 2

Banshee W vs.
Ferus L 00:26

Evan L vs.
Rellion W 00:53

Soulscar W vs.
Grimlocke L 00:25

Vryce L vs.
Eliana W 01:18

Elimination 2

Bridgette L vs.
Joad W 00:39

Crimson W vs.
Sid L 00:54

Kevin L vs.
Aganon W 00:40

Leon L vs.
Marcus W 00:04

Rosalyne L vs.
Vaughn W 00:17

Sajarin L vs.
Cuil W 00:19

Tariya W vs.
Jonathon L 00:16

Unknown W vs.
Anira L 00:57

Elimination 1

Rosalyne W vs.
Hadad L 00:04

Sajarin W vs.
Krothus L 00:21

Winners 1

Anira L vs.
Evan W 01:08

Eliana W vs.
Aganon L 01:01

Ferus W vs.
Vaughn L 00:33

Jonathon L vs.
Grimlocke W 00:44

Marcus L vs.
Banshee W 00:32

Rellion W vs.
Joad L 00:24

Soulscar W vs.
Cuil L 00:34

Vryce W vs.
Sid L 00:44

Round 1

Eliana W vs.
Unknown L 00:04

Evan W vs.
Kevin L 00:04

Ferus W vs.
Sajarin L 00:37

Hadad L vs.
Cuil W 00:10

Jonathon W vs.
Leon L 00:08

Rellion W vs.
Crimson L 00:17

Sid W vs.
Bridgette L 00:36

Soulscar W vs.
Rosalyne L 00:45

Tariya L vs.
Banshee W 00:31

Vaughn W vs.
Krothus L 00:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20