Test 2

Updated 2:36am

Winners 1

Coors (20) vs.
Britt (4) 4 Main 08:25:32

Kim (1) vs.
Bec (17) 3 Main 08:34:41

Elimination 2

James (12) vs.
Cory (6) 1 Main 08:32:34

Winners 2

Cookie (10) vs.
Miller (18) 5 Stage 08:26:21

Elimination 2

Chris King (13) vs.
Kiki (14)

Mike (16) vs.
Mich (2)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kim (1)
(bye) (32)
Bec (17)
1 Main
Mike (16)
Brod (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Stan (8)
Brady (5)
(bye) (28)
Ultra (21)
2 Main
James (12)
Chris King (13)
4 Main
Coors (20)
(bye) (29)
Britt (4)
Kc (3)
(bye) (30)
Bud (19)
4 Main
Kiki (14)
Christa (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Cory (6)
Jeff (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Cookie (10)
Sierra (15)
6 Stage
Miller (18)
(bye) (31)
Mich (2)
Kim (1)
A
3 Main
Bec (17)
Brod (9)
B
3 Main
Stan (8)
Brady (5)
C
2 Main
Ultra (21)
Coors (20)
D
4 Main
Britt (4)
Kc (3)
E
6 Stage
Kiki (14)
Christa (11)
F
1 Main
Cory (6)
Jeff (7)
G
3 Main
Cookie (10)
Miller (18)
H
1 Main
Mich (2)
I
Brod (9)
Brady (5)
J
Kc (3)
K
2 Main
Christa (11)
Cookie (10)
L
5 Stage
Miller (18)
M
Kc (3)
N
O
(bye) (32)
Mike (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
James (12)
Chris King (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Bud (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Sierra (15)
(bye) (31)
Mike (16)
H
Mich (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Jeff (7)
James (12)
F
1 Main
Cory (6)
Chris King (13)
E
Kiki (14)
Bud (19)
D
(bye) (27)
C
Ultra (21)
(bye) (23)
B
Stan (8)
Sierra (15)
A
Jeff (7)
Ultra (21)
Stan (8)
J
I
L
K
Christa (11)
N
M
O

17th

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Winners 2

Kc (3) W vs.
Christa (11) L 2 Main 07:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Stan (8) W 24:28

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeff (7) W 25:04

(bye) (27) L vs.
Ultra (21) W 26:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 18:24

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:24

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 18:24

(bye) (28) L vs.
James (12) W 25:46

(bye) (30) L vs.
Bud (19) W 25:29

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike (16) W 24:00

Chris King (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 34:14

Sierra (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 25:12

Winners 1

Brady (5) W vs.
Ultra (21) L 2 Main 00:55

Brod (9) W vs.
Stan (8) L 3 Main 01:18

Christa (11) W vs.
Cory (6) L 1 Main 01:02

Jeff (7) L vs.
Cookie (10) W 3 Main 00:30

Kc (3) W vs.
Kiki (14) L 6 Stage 00:11

Miller (18) W vs.
Mich (2) L 1 Main 08:06

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Cookie (10) W 18:24

(bye) (25) L vs.
Stan (8) W 18:24

(bye) (27) L vs.
Cory (6) W 18:24

(bye) (29) L vs.
Britt (4) W 18:24

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mich (2) W 18:24

Bec (17) W vs.
Mike (16) L 1 Main 01:25

Brady (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:24

Brod (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:24

Bud (19) L vs.
Kiki (14) W 4 Main 02:49

Chris King (13) L vs.
Coors (20) W 4 Main 11:31

Christa (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 18:24

Jeff (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:24

Kc (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:24

Kim (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:24

Sierra (15) L vs.
Miller (18) W 6 Stage 02:16

Ultra (21) W vs.
James (12) L 2 Main 02:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20