Twisted July 1st

Updated 1:58am

Elimination Final

Cal // Don Hoffman vs.
Dustin // Vince 3 04:58:06

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Denise // Silent Bob
(bye)
Big Nick // Tara Thrasher
1
Jacob Landstron // Stubbs
Cody W // Mark St Clair
Heather // Martha
(bye)
Del // Justin Watkns
Chef // Ryan
(bye)
Chris Nelson // Prego
4
Danyle // Dillan
Dustin // Vince
1
Matt Muchorski // Roc
(bye)
Chet // Justin Boyd
Josh S // Lil Cobra
(bye)
Pat V // Todd Mines
2
Don Mason // Troy Margurth
Kevin Flowler // Maggie
3
Josh Roth // Tim donhue
(bye)
Cobra // Kid Nasty
Elissa Lowe // Lisa
(bye)
Albert // Steve Z
Alicia Alexander // Anita
Arron // Laura
4
Cal // Don Hoffman
(bye)
Micheal // Taco
Denise // Silent Bob
A
Jacob Landstron // Stubbs
Cody W // Mark St Clair
B
3
Del // Justin Watkns
Chef // Ryan
C
1
Danyle // Dillan
Dustin // Vince
D
1
Chet // Justin Boyd
Josh S // Lil Cobra
E
3
Pat V // Todd Mines
Josh Roth // Tim donhue
F
2
Cobra // Kid Nasty
Elissa Lowe // Lisa
G
Albert // Steve Z
Cal // Don Hoffman
H
Micheal // Taco
Jacob Landstron // Stubbs
I
3
Del // Justin Watkns
Chef // Ryan
J
1
Dustin // Vince
Josh S // Lil Cobra
K
5
Josh Roth // Tim donhue
Albert // Steve Z
L
5
Cal // Don Hoffman
Del // Justin Watkns
M
5
Dustin // Vince
Josh S // Lil Cobra
N
2
Cal // Don Hoffman
Dustin // Vince
O
4
Josh S // Lil Cobra
Josh S // Lil Cobra
(bye)
Big Nick // Tara Thrasher
Heather // Martha
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Nelson // Prego
Matt Muchorski // Roc
(bye)
(bye)
Don Mason // Troy Margurth
Kevin Flowler // Maggie
(bye)
(bye)
Alicia Alexander // Anita
Arron // Laura
(bye)
Big Nick // Tara Thrasher
H
1
Micheal // Taco
Heather // Martha
G
5
Elissa Lowe // Lisa
Chris Nelson // Prego
F
1
Cobra // Kid Nasty
Matt Muchorski // Roc
E
3
Pat V // Todd Mines
Don Mason // Troy Margurth
D
4
Chet // Justin Boyd
Kevin Flowler // Maggie
C
2
Danyle // Dillan
Alicia Alexander // Anita
B
2
Cody W // Mark St Clair
Arron // Laura
A
4
Denise // Silent Bob
Micheal // Taco
4
Elissa Lowe // Lisa
Cobra // Kid Nasty
2
Pat V // Todd Mines
Don Mason // Troy Margurth
3
Danyle // Dillan
Cody W // Mark St Clair
5
Denise // Silent Bob
Micheal // Taco
J
5
Chef // Ryan
Cobra // Kid Nasty
I
4
Jacob Landstron // Stubbs
Danyle // Dillan
L
1
Albert // Steve Z
Cody W // Mark St Clair
K
3
Josh Roth // Tim donhue
Chef // Ryan
3
Cobra // Kid Nasty
Danyle // Dillan
1
Cody W // Mark St Clair
Cobra // Kid Nasty
N
1
Cal // Don Hoffman
Cody W // Mark St Clair
M
4
Del // Justin Watkns
Cal // Don Hoffman
1
Del // Justin Watkns
Cal // Don Hoffman
O
3
Dustin // Vince

4th

  Del // Justin Watkns

5th

  Cobra // Kid Nasty

  Cody W // Mark St Clair

7th

  Chef // Ryan

  Danyle // Dillan

9th

  Micheal // Taco

   Jacob Landstron // Stubbs

  Albert // Steve Z

  Josh Roth // Tim donhue

13th

  Elissa Lowe // Lisa

  Pat V // Todd Mines

  Don Mason // Troy Margurth

  Denise // Silent Bob

17th

  Big Nick // Tara Thrasher

  Heather // Martha

  Chris Nelson // Prego

  Matt Muchorski // Roc

  Chet // Justin Boyd

  Kevin Flowler // Maggie

  Alicia Alexander // Anita

  Arron // Laura

Elimination Semi-final

Cal // Don Hoffman W vs.
Del // Justin Watkns L 1 33:35

Winners Final

Dustin // Vince L vs.
Josh S // Lil Cobra W 4 19:08

Elimination 6

Cobra // Kid Nasty L vs.
Cal // Don Hoffman W 1 26:09

Cody W // Mark St Clair L vs.
Del // Justin Watkns W 4 21:42

Elimination 5

Chef // Ryan L vs.
Cobra // Kid Nasty W 3 22:08

Danyle // Dillan L vs.
Cody W // Mark St Clair W 1 21:27

Winners Semi-finals

Del // Justin Watkns L vs.
Dustin // Vince W 5 17:29

Josh S // Lil Cobra W vs.
Cal // Don Hoffman L 2 38:34

Elimination 4

Cobra // Kid Nasty W vs.
Jacob Landstron // Stubbs L 4 32:58

Cody W // Mark St Clair W vs.
Josh Roth // Tim donhue L 3 16:51

Danyle // Dillan W vs.
Albert // Steve Z L 1 22:06

Micheal // Taco L vs.
Chef // Ryan W 5 14:53

Elimination 3

Cobra // Kid Nasty W vs.
Pat V // Todd Mines L 2 41:27

Cody W // Mark St Clair W vs.
Denise // Silent Bob L 5 16:56

Don Mason // Troy Margurth L vs.
Danyle // Dillan W 3 17:44

Micheal // Taco W vs.
Elissa Lowe // Lisa L 4 37:22

Winners 2

Jacob Landstron // Stubbs L vs.
Del // Justin Watkns W 3 24:42

Albert // Steve Z L vs.
Cal // Don Hoffman W 5 19:00

Chef // Ryan L vs.
Dustin // Vince W 1 28:21

Josh S // Lil Cobra W vs.
Josh Roth // Tim donhue L 5 12:10

Elimination 2

Alicia Alexander // Anita L vs.
Cody W // Mark St Clair W 2 23:21

Arron // Laura L vs.
Denise // Silent Bob W 4 33:31

Big Nick // Tara Thrasher L vs.
Micheal // Taco W 1 28:47

Chris Nelson // Prego L vs.
Cobra // Kid Nasty W 1 17:25

Don Mason // Troy Margurth W vs.
Chet // Justin Boyd L 4 28:03

Heather // Martha L vs.
Elissa Lowe // Lisa W 5 22:28

Kevin Flowler // Maggie L vs.
Danyle // Dillan W 2 25:20

Matt Muchorski // Roc L vs.
Pat V // Todd Mines W 3 33:16

Winners 1

Cal // Don Hoffman W vs.
Micheal // Taco L 22:19

Chef // Ryan W vs.
Danyle // Dillan L 1 10:41

Cody W // Mark St Clair L vs.
Del // Justin Watkns W 3 25:32

Denise // Silent Bob L vs.
Jacob Landstron // Stubbs W 16:22

Dustin // Vince W vs.
Chet // Justin Boyd L 1 07:39

Elissa Lowe // Lisa L vs.
Albert // Steve Z W 17:02

Josh Roth // Tim donhue W vs.
Cobra // Kid Nasty L 2 36:51

Josh S // Lil Cobra W vs.
Pat V // Todd Mines L 3 17:01

Round 1

Albert // Steve Z W vs.
Alicia Alexander // Anita L 17:43

Arron // Laura L vs.
Cal // Don Hoffman W 4 35:36

Big Nick // Tara Thrasher L vs.
Jacob Landstron // Stubbs W 1 26:24

Chris Nelson // Prego L vs.
Danyle // Dillan W 4 15:55

Cody W // Mark St Clair W vs.
Heather // Martha L 12:44

Dustin // Vince W vs.
Matt Muchorski // Roc L 1 12:25

Kevin Flowler // Maggie L vs.
Josh Roth // Tim donhue W 3 16:01

Pat V // Todd Mines W vs.
Don Mason // Troy Margurth L 2 20:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20