PW 8.10 Palm Beach Gardens - South florida cornhole

Updated 7:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lynda Gina (1)
(bye) (16)
Emory Val (9) 21
1
King Fred (8) 5
Bruce Mike (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Jay Kelsey (4)
Scott Andy (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Brett Tbone (6)
Tabby Davis (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jeff JJ (2)
Lynda Gina (1)
A
3
Emory Val (9)
Bruce Mike (5)
B
2
Jay Kelsey (4)
Scott Andy (3)
C
3
Brett Tbone (6)
Tabby Davis (7)
D
4
Jeff JJ (2)
Emory Val (9)
E
4
Jay Kelsey (4)
Scott Andy (3)
F
1
Tabby Davis (7)
Emory Val (9)
G
2
Tabby Davis (7)
Emory Val (9)
3
Tabby Davis (7)
Emory Val (9)
(bye) (16)
King Fred (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
King Fred (8)
D
2
Jeff JJ (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Brett Tbone (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Bruce Mike (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Lynda Gina (1)
King Fred (8)
4
Brett Tbone (6)
Bruce Mike (5)
3
Lynda Gina (1)
Brett Tbone (6)
E
3
Jay Kelsey (4)
Lynda Gina (1)
F
1
Scott Andy (3)
Brett Tbone (6)
4
Scott Andy (3)
Scott Andy (3)
G
2
Tabby Davis (7)
Tabby Davis (7)

1st

  Emory Val (9)

2nd

  Tabby Davis (7)

3rd

  Scott Andy (3)

4th

  Brett Tbone (6)

5th

  Jay Kelsey (4)

  Lynda Gina (1)

7th

  King Fred (8)

  Bruce Mike (5)

9th

  Jeff JJ (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Emory Val (9) W vs.
Tabby Davis (7) L 3 00:03

Elimination Final

Scott Andy (3) L vs.
Tabby Davis (7) W 2 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Brett Tbone (6) L vs.
Scott Andy (3) W 4 27:37

Winners Final

Emory Val (9) W vs.
Tabby Davis (7) L 2 01:00:59

Elimination 4

Brett Tbone (6) W vs.
Jay Kelsey (4) L 3 18:48

Lynda Gina (1) L vs.
Scott Andy (3) W 1 14:30

Elimination 3

Bruce Mike (5) L vs.
Lynda Gina (1) W 3 13:49

King Fred (8) L vs.
Brett Tbone (6) W 4 20:24

Winners Semi-finals

Emory Val (9) W vs.
Jay Kelsey (4) L 4 11:20

Scott Andy (3) L vs.
Tabby Davis (7) W 1 13:07

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Bruce Mike (5) W 54:24

(bye) (13) L vs.
Brett Tbone (6) W 56:12

(bye) (15) L vs.
Lynda Gina (1) W 08:38

King Fred (8) W vs.
Jeff JJ (2) L 2 20:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 39:45

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 39:45

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 39:45

(bye) (16) L vs.
King Fred (8) W 47:57

Winners 1

Bruce Mike (5) L vs.
Jay Kelsey (4) W 2 14:21

Lynda Gina (1) L vs.
Emory Val (9) W 3 12:01

Scott Andy (3) W vs.
Brett Tbone (6) L 3 16:01

Tabby Davis (7) W vs.
Jeff JJ (2) L 4 14:12

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Brett Tbone (6) W 39:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jay Kelsey (4) W 39:45

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jeff JJ (2) W 39:45

Bruce Mike (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 39:45

Emory Val (9) 21 W vs.
King Fred (8) 5 L 1 08:10

Lynda Gina (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 39:45

Scott Andy (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 39:45

Tabby Davis (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 39:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20