6/30 ALL IN CORNHOLE DOUBLE ELIM BLIND DRAW

Updated 10:48am

None.

Final

JAMES & TREVOR vs.
REDD & CARTER

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TRISTAN & ALEX
(bye)
CAJUN & JOSH
BOARD 4
KEVIN & DEWAYNE
REDD & CARTER
(bye)
(bye)
CHRIS C & AMBER W
STEVEN B & STEVEN B
(bye)
JUSTIN & BRIA
BOARD 3
RUSS & LANDYN
JAMES & TREVOR
BOARD 2
CASEY & LUKE
(bye)
JEREMIAH & RICK B
TRISTAN & ALEX
A
BOARD 4
CAJUN & JOSH
REDD & CARTER
B
BOARD 1
CHRIS C & AMBER W
STEVEN B & STEVEN B
C
BOARD 2
RUSS & LANDYN
JAMES & TREVOR
D
BOARD 1
JEREMIAH & RICK B
CAJUN & JOSH
E
BOARD 2
REDD & CARTER
RUSS & LANDYN
F
BOARD 1
JAMES & TREVOR
REDD & CARTER
G
BOARD 3
JAMES & TREVOR
JAMES & TREVOR
REDD & CARTER
(bye)
KEVIN & DEWAYNE
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
JUSTIN & BRIA
CASEY & LUKE
(bye)
KEVIN & DEWAYNE
D
BOARD 4
JEREMIAH & RICK B
(bye)
C
STEVEN B & STEVEN B
JUSTIN & BRIA
B
BOARD 3
CHRIS C & AMBER W
CASEY & LUKE
A
BOARD 3
TRISTAN & ALEX
KEVIN & DEWAYNE
BOARD 1
STEVEN B & STEVEN B
JUSTIN & BRIA
BOARD 3
CASEY & LUKE
KEVIN & DEWAYNE
E
BOARD 1
CAJUN & JOSH
JUSTIN & BRIA
F
BOARD 4
RUSS & LANDYN
KEVIN & DEWAYNE
BOARD 2
JUSTIN & BRIA
KEVIN & DEWAYNE
G
BOARD 3
REDD & CARTER
REDD & CARTER

3rd

  KEVIN & DEWAYNE

4th

  JUSTIN & BRIA

5th

  CAJUN & JOSH

  RUSS & LANDYN

7th

  STEVEN B & STEVEN B

  CASEY & LUKE

9th

  JEREMIAH & RICK B

  CHRIS C & AMBER W

  TRISTAN & ALEX

Elimination Final

KEVIN & DEWAYNE L vs.
REDD & CARTER W BOARD 3 18:57

Elimination Semi-final

KEVIN & DEWAYNE W vs.
JUSTIN & BRIA L BOARD 2 20:34

Winners Final

REDD & CARTER L vs.
JAMES & TREVOR W BOARD 3 15:16

Elimination 4

JUSTIN & BRIA W vs.
RUSS & LANDYN L BOARD 4 17:22

KEVIN & DEWAYNE W vs.
CAJUN & JOSH L BOARD 1 12:01

Elimination 3

JUSTIN & BRIA W vs.
CASEY & LUKE L BOARD 3 14:50

KEVIN & DEWAYNE W vs.
STEVEN B & STEVEN B L BOARD 1 12:32

Winners Semi-finals

CAJUN & JOSH L vs.
REDD & CARTER W BOARD 2 23:28

RUSS & LANDYN L vs.
JAMES & TREVOR W BOARD 1 12:40

Elimination 2

CASEY & LUKE W vs.
TRISTAN & ALEX L BOARD 3 07:59

JUSTIN & BRIA W vs.
CHRIS C & AMBER W L BOARD 3 11:24

KEVIN & DEWAYNE W vs.
JEREMIAH & RICK B L BOARD 4 13:51

Winners 1

JAMES & TREVOR W vs.
JEREMIAH & RICK B L BOARD 1 23:58

REDD & CARTER W vs.
CHRIS C & AMBER W L BOARD 1 09:47

STEVEN B & STEVEN B L vs.
RUSS & LANDYN W BOARD 2 11:09

TRISTAN & ALEX L vs.
CAJUN & JOSH W BOARD 4 14:15

Round 1

CAJUN & JOSH W vs.
KEVIN & DEWAYNE L BOARD 4 16:28

JAMES & TREVOR W vs.
CASEY & LUKE L BOARD 2 12:12

JUSTIN & BRIA L vs.
RUSS & LANDYN W BOARD 3 13:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20