November 21, 2018

Updated 1:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michel Bond
This Table
Don Denman
Dave Hodgdon
This Table
Jeremy Coffin
BYE
That Table
Danny Sikes
Jimmy Martinez
This Table
Roy Cantu
Brandon Welch
That Table
Keith Aikens
Zak Lenhner
That Table
Kermit
Jamin Trice
That Table
Eden States
Joey Salazar
That Table
Paul Saavedra
Michel Bond
A
This Table
Jeremy Coffin
Danny Sikes
B
This Table
Jimmy Martinez
Keith Aikens
C
That Table
Kermit
Jamin Trice
D
That Table
Paul Saavedra
Jeremy Coffin
E
This Table
Jimmy Martinez
Keith Aikens
F
This Table
Paul Saavedra
Jimmy Martinez
G
That Table
Keith Aikens
Keith Aikens
This Table
Don Denman
Keith Aikens
Don Denman
This Table
Dave Hodgdon
BYE
This Table
Roy Cantu
Brandon Welch
This Table
Zak Lenhner
Eden States
That Table
Joey Salazar
Don Denman
D
That Table
Jamin Trice
Roy Cantu
C
That Table
Kermit
Brandon Welch
B
That Table
Danny Sikes
Eden States
A
This Table
Michel Bond
Don Denman
That Table
Kermit
Brandon Welch
This Table
Eden States
Don Denman
E
That Table
Jeremy Coffin
Brandon Welch
F
This Table
Paul Saavedra
Don Denman
That Table
Brandon Welch
Don Denman
G
That Table
Jimmy Martinez
Don Denman

1st

  Keith Aikens

2nd

  Don Denman

3rd

  Jimmy Martinez

4th

  Brandon Welch

5th

  Jeremy Coffin

  Paul Saavedra

7th

  Kermit

  Eden States

9th

  Jamin Trice

  Roy Cantu

  Danny Sikes

  Michel Bond

13th

   Dave Hodgdon

  BYE

  Zak Lenhner

  Joey Salazar

Final

Keith Aikens W vs.
Don Denman L This Table 00:07

Elimination Final

Don Denman W vs.
Jimmy Martinez L That Table 14:52

Elimination Semi-final

Don Denman W vs.
Brandon Welch L That Table 00:15

Winners Final

Jimmy Martinez L vs.
Keith Aikens W That Table 16:15

Elimination 4

Brandon Welch W vs.
Paul Saavedra L This Table 10:55

Don Denman W vs.
Jeremy Coffin L That Table 28:29

Elimination 3

Brandon Welch W vs.
Eden States L This Table 24:11

Don Denman W vs.
Kermit L That Table 18:19

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremy Coffin L vs.
Jimmy Martinez W This Table 27:44

Keith Aikens W vs.
Paul Saavedra L This Table 09:37

Elimination 2

Brandon Welch W vs.
Danny Sikes L That Table 28:46

Don Denman W vs.
Jamin Trice L That Table 20:00

Eden States W vs.
Michel Bond L This Table 28:46

Roy Cantu L vs.
Kermit W That Table 18:22

Elimination 1

Brandon Welch W vs.
Zak Lenhner L This Table 17:27

BYE L vs.
Roy Cantu W This Table 00:03

Don Denman W vs.
Dave Hodgdon L This Table 13:23

Eden States W vs.
Joey Salazar L That Table 00:27

Winners 1

Danny Sikes L vs.
Jimmy Martinez W This Table 23:24

Jamin Trice L vs.
Paul Saavedra W That Table 22:44

Keith Aikens W vs.
Kermit L That Table 16:48

Michel Bond L vs.
Jeremy Coffin W This Table 30:39

Round 1

Dave Hodgdon L vs.
Jeremy Coffin W This Table 15:15

Brandon Welch L vs.
Keith Aikens W That Table 13:30

BYE L vs.
Danny Sikes W That Table 00:08

Jamin Trice W vs.
Eden States L That Table 17:07

Jimmy Martinez W vs.
Roy Cantu L This Table 24:13

Joey Salazar L vs.
Paul Saavedra W That Table 16:51

Michel Bond W vs.
Don Denman L This Table 14:48

Zak Lenhner L vs.
Kermit W That Table 37:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20