Final
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 10:40
Elimination Final
Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 09:44
Elimination Semi-final
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 09:28
Winners Final
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 3 13:07
Elimination 6
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 5 11:05
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 08:36
Elimination 5
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 3 10:18
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 6 10:18
Winners Semi-finals
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 7 11:44
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 6 12:50
Elimination 4
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 8 14:14
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 14:09
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 12:27
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 5 13:21
Elimination 3
Beier, Gabi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 1 11:30
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 4 16:36
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 8 10:52
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 8 15:35
Winners 2
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 10:00
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 11:51
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 13:36
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 4 13:13
Elimination 2
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 7 13:43
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 3 12:30
Winners 1
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 8 13:43
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 15:58
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 7 18:18
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 10:55
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 14:30
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 11:04
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 3 14:36
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 4 14:43
Round 1
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 11:19
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 12:47