Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 6:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Jessica
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
(bye)
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Touretzoglou, Isabel
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
(bye)
Beier, Gabi
Veyhelmann, Joachim
(bye)
(bye)
Opitz, Julia
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Christmann, Uwe
A
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Paar, Gerry
B
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Touretzoglou, Isabel
C
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Blättel, Sascha
D
Shufflebahn 8
Beier, Gabi
Veyhelmann, Joachim
E
Shufflebahn 4
Opitz, Julia
Sammel Dr., Bernd
F
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Michael
Lenert, Petra
G
Shufflebahn 7
Drucks, Elisabeth
Touretzoglou, Klimis
H
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Heun, Ulrich
I
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Fabienne
J
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Veyhelmann, Joachim
K
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Michael
Lenert, Petra
L
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Heun, Ulrich
M
Shufflebahn 7
Blättel, Sascha
Veyhelmann, Joachim
N
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Blättel, Sascha
O
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Cegiela, Jessica
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
Cegiela, Jessica
H
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
G
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
F
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
E
Opitz, Julia
(bye)
D
Beier, Gabi
(bye)
C
Touretzoglou, Isabel
(bye)
B
Paar, Gerry
Christmann, Gundel
A
Shufflebahn 3
Christmann, Uwe
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 4
Drucks, Elisabeth
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 8
Opitz, Julia
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 8
Christmann, Uwe
Cegiela, Jessica
J
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Fabienne
Sammel Dr., Bernd
I
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Touretzoglou, Isabel
L
Shufflebahn 5
Lenert, Petra
Christmann, Uwe
K
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Michael
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 3
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Michael
Cegiela, Jessica
N
Shufflebahn 5
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Touretzoglou, Isabel
M
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Cegiela, Jessica
O
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Klimis

1st

  Blättel, Sascha

2nd

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

3rd

  Cegiela, Jessica

4th

  Heun, Ulrich

5th

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

7th

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

  Skeide, Michael

9th

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Lenert, Petra

  Christmann, Uwe

13th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Opitz, Julia

  Beier, Gabi

  Paar, Gerry

17th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Christmann, Gundel

Final

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 10:40

Elimination Final

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 09:44

Elimination Semi-final

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 09:28

Winners Final

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 3 13:07

Elimination 6

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 5 11:05

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 08:36

Elimination 5

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 3 10:18

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 6 10:18

Winners Semi-finals

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 7 11:44

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 6 12:50

Elimination 4

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 8 14:14

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 14:09

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 12:27

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 5 13:21

Elimination 3

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 1 11:30

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 4 16:36

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 8 10:52

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 8 15:35

Winners 2

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 10:00

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 11:51

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 13:36

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 4 13:13

Elimination 2

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 7 13:43

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 3 12:30

Winners 1

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 8 13:43

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 15:58

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 7 18:18

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 10:55

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 14:30

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 11:04

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 3 14:36

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 4 14:43

Round 1

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 11:19

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 12:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20