Final - Match 2
Jon Roberts // Mike "Frosty" Meidl W vs.
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison L 5 00:05
Final
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison L vs.
Jon Roberts // Mike "Frosty" Meidl W 2 06:52
Elimination Final
Jon Roberts // Mike "Frosty" Meidl W vs.
Keith Osborne // Robert Butler L 5 35:18
Elimination Semi-final
Jordan Ziemanski // Morgan "MJ" Brandt L vs.
Jon Roberts // Mike "Frosty" Meidl W 3 23:50
Winners Final
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W vs.
Keith Osborne // Robert Butler L 6 20:44
Elimination 6
James Burke // Kory Fleischmann L vs.
Jordan Ziemanski // Morgan "MJ" Brandt W 5 20:08
Jon Roberts // Mike "Frosty" Meidl W vs.
Alex Baumann // Wesley Schmidt L 6 24:44
Elimination 5
James Burke // Kory Fleischmann W vs.
Ryan Miller // Sarah Schreiner L 2 21:56
Jon Roberts // Mike "Frosty" Meidl W vs.
Beaver Plautz // James "Foose" Schoenfuss L 5 23:52
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W vs.
Alex Baumann // Wesley Schmidt L 2 23:10
Jordan Ziemanski // Morgan "MJ" Brandt L vs.
Keith Osborne // Robert Butler W 35:43
Elimination 4
Beaver Plautz // James "Foose" Schoenfuss W vs.
Dustin Harder // John Benedict L 3 33:45
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Derek Schotz L vs.
Jon Roberts // Mike "Frosty" Meidl W 6 19:13
James Burke // Kory Fleischmann W vs.
Kaitlin Marie // Schunn Hicks L 3 19:15
Ryan Miller // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Caity Graeber // Eric "Snake" Schmidt L 2 20:03
Elimination 3
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Derek Schotz W vs.
Calli Hohensee // Lisa Kleinschmidt L 16:29
James Burke // Kory Fleischmann W vs.
Heather Sheldon // Ian Makovec L 6 16:08
Ryan Miller // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Deb Marturano // Stephany Woller L 5 28:02
Stacey Beyer // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L vs.
Beaver Plautz // James "Foose" Schoenfuss W 2 18:11
Winners 2
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W vs.
Caity Graeber // Eric "Snake" Schmidt L 18:24
Jon Roberts // Mike "Frosty" Meidl L vs.
Keith Osborne // Robert Butler W 3 22:35
Jordan Ziemanski // Morgan "MJ" Brandt W vs.
Dustin Harder // John Benedict L 21:27
Kaitlin Marie // Schunn Hicks L vs.
Alex Baumann // Wesley Schmidt W 5 19:37
Elimination 2
Anthony Woller // Bea Kleinschmidt L vs.
Beaver Plautz // James "Foose" Schoenfuss W 20:16
Barb Poncek // Karen "Ma" Piasecki L vs.
Ryan Miller // Sarah Schreiner W 6 22:07
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Derek Schotz W vs.
Bill Holden // Rick Neubauer L 2 24:32
Brittany Sabatke // Sarah Makovec L vs.
Stacey Beyer // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 3 20:25
Deb Marturano // Stephany Woller W vs.
Harvey Meyer // Keith Diers "ToothPick" L 23:42
James Burke // Kory Fleischmann W vs.
Daniel Brooks // Jim Schreiner L 6 28:48
Kaisi Jardine // Stephanie Jaramillo L vs.
Calli Hohensee // Lisa Kleinschmidt W 5 17:45
Patrick Lewis // Tyler Joanis L vs.
Heather Sheldon // Ian Makovec W 34:59
Winners 1
Beaver Plautz // James "Foose" Schoenfuss L vs.
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W 6 24:41
Bill Holden // Rick Neubauer L vs.
Alex Baumann // Wesley Schmidt W 3 22:37
Daniel Brooks // Jim Schreiner L vs.
Keith Osborne // Robert Butler W 2 32:10
Dustin Harder // John Benedict W vs.
Ryan Miller // Sarah Schreiner L 3 16:02
Harvey Meyer // Keith Diers "ToothPick" L vs.
Jordan Ziemanski // Morgan "MJ" Brandt W 38:47
Jon Roberts // Mike "Frosty" Meidl W vs.
Heather Sheldon // Ian Makovec L 20:27
Kaitlin Marie // Schunn Hicks W vs.
Calli Hohensee // Lisa Kleinschmidt L 26:29
Stacey Beyer // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L vs.
Caity Graeber // Eric "Snake" Schmidt W 5 17:04
Round 1
Bill Holden // Rick Neubauer W vs.
Deb Marturano // Stephany Woller L 29:51
Calli Hohensee // Lisa Kleinschmidt W vs.
Barb Poncek // Karen "Ma" Piasecki L 6 20:01
Daniel Brooks // Jim Schreiner W vs.
Anthony Woller // Bea Kleinschmidt L 23:55
Heather Sheldon // Ian Makovec W vs.
Brittany Sabatke // Sarah Makovec L 29:14
James Burke // Kory Fleischmann L vs.
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W 3 18:40
Jordan Ziemanski // Morgan "MJ" Brandt W vs.
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Derek Schotz L 2 27:26
Kaisi Jardine // Stephanie Jaramillo L vs.
Dustin Harder // John Benedict W 5 17:15
Stacey Beyer // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Patrick Lewis // Tyler Joanis L 5 19:49