Features Tuesday A League Tourney

Updated 9:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andy & Molly 30-3 (1)
(bye) (16)
John & Kelli 10-20 (9)
1
Brad & Colton 14-19 (8)
Marc & Shannon 17-16 (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Lance & Wadye 17-16 (4)
Mike & Tom 18-15 (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Linda & Sydney 15-18 (6)
Rick & Skippy 15-18 (7)
2
Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10)
(bye) (15)
Mark & Paula 20-10 (2)
Andy & Molly 30-3 (1)
A
2
Brad & Colton 14-19 (8)
Marc & Shannon 17-16 (5)
B
2
Lance & Wadye 17-16 (4)
Mike & Tom 18-15 (3)
C
1
Linda & Sydney 15-18 (6)
Rick & Skippy 15-18 (7)
D
1
Mark & Paula 20-10 (2)
Andy & Molly 30-3 (1)
E
2
Lance & Wadye 17-16 (4)
Linda & Sydney 15-18 (6)
F
1
Mark & Paula 20-10 (2)
Andy & Molly 30-3 (1)
G
2
Mark & Paula 20-10 (2)
Mark & Paula 20-10 (2)
1
Andy & Molly 30-3 (1)
Mark & Paula 20-10 (2)
(bye) (16)
John & Kelli 10-20 (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10)
(bye) (15)
John & Kelli 10-20 (9)
D
1
Rick & Skippy 15-18 (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Mike & Tom 18-15 (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Marc & Shannon 17-16 (5)
Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10)
A
2
Brad & Colton 14-19 (8)
Rick & Skippy 15-18 (7)
Mike & Tom 18-15 (3)
Marc & Shannon 17-16 (5)
2
Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10)
Mike & Tom 18-15 (3)
E
Lance & Wadye 17-16 (4)
Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10)
F
1
Linda & Sydney 15-18 (6)
Mike & Tom 18-15 (3)
2
Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10)
Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10)
G
2
Andy & Molly 30-3 (1)
Andy & Molly 30-3 (1)

1st

  Mark & Paula 20-10 (2)

2nd

  Andy & Molly 30-3 (1)

3rd

  Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10)

4th

  Mike & Tom 18-15 (3)

5th

  Lance & Wadye 17-16 (4)

  Linda & Sydney 15-18 (6)

7th

  Rick & Skippy 15-18 (7)

  Marc & Shannon 17-16 (5)

9th

  John & Kelli 10-20 (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Brad & Colton 14-19 (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Mark & Paula 20-10 (2) W vs.
Andy & Molly 30-3 (1) L 1 47:51

Elimination Final

Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10) L vs.
Andy & Molly 30-3 (1) W 2 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Mike & Tom 18-15 (3) L vs.
Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10) W 2 40:20

Winners Final

Andy & Molly 30-3 (1) L vs.
Mark & Paula 20-10 (2) W 2 00:04

Elimination 4

Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10) W vs.
Linda & Sydney 15-18 (6) L 1 01:03:59

Mike & Tom 18-15 (3) W vs.
Lance & Wadye 17-16 (4) L 34:02

Elimination 3

Marc & Shannon 17-16 (5) L vs.
Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10) W 2 17:21

Rick & Skippy 15-18 (7) L vs.
Mike & Tom 18-15 (3) W 21:57

Winners Semi-finals

Andy & Molly 30-3 (1) W vs.
Lance & Wadye 17-16 (4) L 2 36:16

Linda & Sydney 15-18 (6) L vs.
Mark & Paula 20-10 (2) W 1 16:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Marc & Shannon 17-16 (5) W 20:35

(bye) (13) L vs.
Mike & Tom 18-15 (3) W 40:16

Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10) W vs.
Brad & Colton 14-19 (8) L 2 29:14

John & Kelli 10-20 (9) L vs.
Rick & Skippy 15-18 (7) W 1 24:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 54:53

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 54:53

(bye) (16) L vs.
John & Kelli 10-20 (9) W 56:10

Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 50:55

Winners 1

Andy & Molly 30-3 (1) W vs.
Brad & Colton 14-19 (8) L 2 24:12

Marc & Shannon 17-16 (5) L vs.
Lance & Wadye 17-16 (4) W 2 29:34

Mike & Tom 18-15 (3) L vs.
Linda & Sydney 15-18 (6) W 1 43:55

Rick & Skippy 15-18 (7) L vs.
Mark & Paula 20-10 (2) W 1 40:41

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Linda & Sydney 15-18 (6) W 54:53

(bye) (13) L vs.
Lance & Wadye 17-16 (4) W 54:53

(bye) (15) L vs.
Mark & Paula 20-10 (2) W 54:53

Andy & Molly 30-3 (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 54:53

John & Kelli 10-20 (9) L vs.
Brad & Colton 14-19 (8) W 1 31:46

Marc & Shannon 17-16 (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 54:53

Mike & Tom 18-15 (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 54:53

Rick & Skippy 15-18 (7) W vs.
Craig & Stacy 4-23 (10) L 2 26:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20