Round 7
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Scott Parsons L Golden Arrow 06:10
Round 6
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Ben Salmon L Farfalla 08:18
Ryan Macfarlane L vs.
Scott Parsons W Golden Arrow 09:14
Round 5
Andrew Mcilhone L vs.
Ryan Macfarlane W Farfalla 05:02
Ben Salmon W vs.
Joe Valentini L Golden Arrow 06:10
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
David Bourque L Old Chicago 05:13
Scott Parsons W vs.
Doug Dunn L Meteor 08:22
Round 4
Andrew Mcilhone W vs.
Eric Mendoza L Old Chicago 05:14
Antoine Charton L vs.
Scott Parsons W Surf champ 07:55
Ben Salmon W vs.
Terence Dunn L Meteor 13:30
Doug Dunn L vs.
Ryan Macfarlane W Dolly Parton 13:17
Jason Fortin L vs.
David Bourque W Golden Arrow 05:40
Joe Valentini L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Farfalla 07:55
Round 3
Antoine Charton L vs.
Doug Dunn W Old Chicago 08:28
Ben Salmon W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Golden Arrow 11:08
Benoit Bisson L vs.
Scott Parsons W Farfalla 11:24
Bill "Moishe" Lowson L vs.
David Bourque W Dolly Parton 06:35
Eric Mendoza L vs.
Joe Valentini W Meteor 08:58
Geoffroi Lamoureux L vs.
Jason Fortin W Meteor 07:42
Jordan Bowden L vs.
Andrew Mcilhone W Surf champ 06:15
Ryan Macfarlane L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Dolly Parton 07:46
Terence Dunn W vs.
Doug Shiller L Surf champ 07:16
Round 2
Andrew Mcilhone W vs.
Stevie Chemla L Xenon 06:13
Antoine Charton W vs.
Benoit Bisson L Dolly Parton 06:38
Bill "Moishe" Lowson W vs.
Jacques Issa L Golden Arrow 10:24
Caroline Selber L vs.
Doug Shiller W Dolly Parton 07:28
Dave Clark L vs.
Ben Salmon W Old Chicago 06:11
Geoffroi Lamoureux W vs.
Sasha Endoh L Old Chicago 07:16
Jason Fortin L vs.
Eric Mendoza W Farfalla 07:33
Joe Valentini W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Surf champ 05:58
Jordan Bowden L vs.
Doug Dunn W Surf champ 04:51
Ryan Macfarlane W vs.
David Bourque L Meteor 09:21
Scott Parsons L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Meteor 14:00
Terence Dunn W vs.
Ange Potvin L Farfalla 07:37
Round 1
Antoine Charton W vs.
Stevie Chemla L Meteor 10:42
Ben Salmon L vs.
Jason Fortin W Dolly Parton 09:49
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux L Surf champ 06:22
Dave Clark L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Xenon 24:07
Doug Dunn W vs.
Ange Potvin L Farfalla 08:27
Doug Shiller L vs.
David Bourque W Surf champ 07:16
Eric Mendoza W vs.
Sasha Endoh L Golden Arrow 10:05
Jacques Issa L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Old Chicago 04:43
Joe Valentini W vs.
Bill "Moishe" Lowson L Old Chicago 09:26
Ryan Macfarlane W vs.
Caroline Selber L Surf champ 06:53
Scott Parsons W vs.
Andrew Mcilhone L Dolly Parton 09:04
Tim Deschamps W vs.
Terence Dunn L Farfalla 09:13