11.10.19 ACO Mid-Mitten Singles

Updated 4:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aaron Kandler (1)
(bye) (32)
Joe Barnette (17)
Jonathan Fifield (16)
Troy Amon (9)
Chris Buller (24)
Rick Rye (25)
James Frison (8)
Corey Davis (5)
(bye) (28)
Whitney Benko (21)
Todd Ernsberger (12)
Christy Woodell (13)
Jeremy Lemer (20)
(bye) (29)
Ryan Deyoung (4)
Dan Mead (3)
(bye) (30)
Brent Fewless (19)
1
Todd Ward (14)
Ryan Woodell (11)
Cody Rogers (22)
(bye) (27)
Cisco Garza (6)
Michael Spraker (7)
Shaun Woods (26)
Justin Johnson (23)
Dean Shetenhelm (10)
Brandon Fifield (15)
Nate Whitney (18)
(bye) (31)
Steve Heath (2)
Aaron Kandler (1)
A
1
Joe Barnette (17)
Troy Amon (9)
B
James Frison (8)
Corey Davis (5)
C
1
Todd Ernsberger (12)
Christy Woodell (13)
D
Ryan Deyoung (4)
Dan Mead (3)
E
Todd Ward (14)
Ryan Woodell (11)
F
Cisco Garza (6)
Michael Spraker (7)
G
Dean Shetenhelm (10)
Nate Whitney (18)
H
Steve Heath (2)
Joe Barnette (17)
I
James Frison (8)
Todd Ernsberger (12)
J
Ryan Deyoung (4)
Dan Mead (3)
K
Cisco Garza (6)
Dean Shetenhelm (10)
L
1
Steve Heath (2)
Joe Barnette (17)
M
1
Ryan Deyoung (4)
Dan Mead (3)
N
Steve Heath (2)
Joe Barnette (17)
O
Steve Heath (2)
Steve Heath (2)
1
Aaron Kandler (1)
Steve Heath (2)
(bye) (32)
Jonathan Fifield (16)
Chris Buller (24)
Rick Rye (25)
(bye) (28)
Whitney Benko (21)
Jeremy Lemer (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Brent Fewless (19)
Cody Rogers (22)
(bye) (27)
Shaun Woods (26)
Justin Johnson (23)
Brandon Fifield (15)
(bye) (31)
Jonathan Fifield (16)
H
Nate Whitney (18)
Rick Rye (25)
G
Michael Spraker (7)
Whitney Benko (21)
F
Ryan Woodell (11)
Jeremy Lemer (20)
E
Todd Ward (14)
Brent Fewless (19)
D
Christy Woodell (13)
Cody Rogers (22)
C
1
Corey Davis (5)
Justin Johnson (23)
B
Troy Amon (9)
Brandon Fifield (15)
A
Aaron Kandler (1)
Nate Whitney (18)
Rick Rye (25)
Ryan Woodell (11)
Jeremy Lemer (20)
Christy Woodell (13)
1
Corey Davis (5)
Justin Johnson (23)
Aaron Kandler (1)
Nate Whitney (18)
J
Todd Ernsberger (12)
Ryan Woodell (11)
I
1
James Frison (8)
Corey Davis (5)
L
1
Dean Shetenhelm (10)
Aaron Kandler (1)
K
Cisco Garza (6)
Nate Whitney (18)
Ryan Woodell (11)
Corey Davis (5)
Aaron Kandler (1)
Nate Whitney (18)
N
Dan Mead (3)
Aaron Kandler (1)
M
1
Ryan Deyoung (4)
Dan Mead (3)
Aaron Kandler (1)
Aaron Kandler (1)
O
1
Joe Barnette (17)
Aaron Kandler (1)

1st

  Steve Heath (2)

2nd

  Aaron Kandler (1)

3rd

  Joe Barnette (17)

4th

  Dan Mead (3)

5th

  Nate Whitney (18)

  Ryan Deyoung (4)

7th

  Ryan Woodell (11)

  Corey Davis (5)

9th

  Todd Ernsberger (12)

  James Frison (8)

  Dean Shetenhelm (10)

  Cisco Garza (6)

13th

  Rick Rye (25)

  Jeremy Lemer (20)

  Christy Woodell (13)

  Justin Johnson (23)

17th

  Jonathan Fifield (16)

  Michael Spraker (7)

  Whitney Benko (21)

  Todd Ward (14)

  Brent Fewless (19)

  Cody Rogers (22)

  Troy Amon (9)

  Brandon Fifield (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Chris Buller (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  Shaun Woods (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Steve Heath (2) W vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) L 1 13:24

Elimination Final

Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
Joe Barnette (17) L 1 27:38

Elimination Semi-final

Dan Mead (3) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) W 25:34

Winners Final

Joe Barnette (17) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 08:19

Elimination 6

Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
Ryan Deyoung (4) L 1 24:04

Nate Whitney (18) L vs.
Dan Mead (3) W 08:05

Elimination 5

Corey Davis (5) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) W 20:21

Nate Whitney (18) W vs.
Ryan Woodell (11) L 08:50

Winners Semi-finals

Dan Mead (3) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 18:04

Joe Barnette (17) W vs.
Ryan Deyoung (4) L 1 15:11

Elimination 4

Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
Cisco Garza (6) L 10:49

Corey Davis (5) W vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (10) L 1 14:45

Nate Whitney (18) W vs.
Todd Ernsberger (12) L 16:24

Ryan Woodell (11) W vs.
James Frison (8) L 1 13:02

Elimination 3

Christy Woodell (13) L vs.
Corey Davis (5) W 1 13:07

Justin Johnson (23) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) W 15:55

Nate Whitney (18) W vs.
Rick Rye (25) L 08:11

Ryan Woodell (11) W vs.
Jeremy Lemer (20) L 14:19

Winners 2

Dan Mead (3) W vs.
Cisco Garza (6) L 21:17

Dean Shetenhelm (10) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 1 08:10

Joe Barnette (17) W vs.
James Frison (8) L 19:22

Todd Ernsberger (12) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (4) W 17:59

Elimination 2

Brandon Fifield (15) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) W 08:15

Brent Fewless (19) L vs.
Christy Woodell (13) W 08:10

Cody Rogers (22) L vs.
Corey Davis (5) W 1 15:50

Jeremy Lemer (20) W vs.
Todd Ward (14) L 11:36

Jonathan Fifield (16) L vs.
Nate Whitney (18) W 08:01

Justin Johnson (23) W vs.
Troy Amon (9) L 23:49

Rick Rye (25) W vs.
Michael Spraker (7) L 23:27

Whitney Benko (21) L vs.
Ryan Woodell (11) W 14:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Whitney Benko (21) W 20:23

(bye) (30) L vs.
Brent Fewless (19) W 06:14

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jonathan Fifield (16) W 03:02

Brandon Fifield (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 52:42

Chris Buller (24) L vs.
Rick Rye (25) W 14:45

Cody Rogers (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 11:03

Jeremy Lemer (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 53:02

Shaun Woods (26) L vs.
Justin Johnson (23) W 16:29

Winners 1

Aaron Kandler (1) L vs.
Joe Barnette (17) W 1 12:47

Christy Woodell (13) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (4) W 09:03

Corey Davis (5) L vs.
Todd Ernsberger (12) W 1 23:45

Dan Mead (3) W vs.
Todd Ward (14) L 13:56

Michael Spraker (7) L vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (10) W 10:26

Nate Whitney (18) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 16:31

Ryan Woodell (11) L vs.
Cisco Garza (6) W 12:58

Troy Amon (9) L vs.
James Frison (8) W 18:59

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Cisco Garza (6) W 45:03

(bye) (29) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (4) W 45:03

(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 45:03

Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 45:03

Brandon Fifield (15) L vs.
Nate Whitney (18) W 07:35

Brent Fewless (19) L vs.
Todd Ward (14) W 1 20:57

Christy Woodell (13) W vs.
Jeremy Lemer (20) L 07:33

Corey Davis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 45:03

Dan Mead (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 45:03

Joe Barnette (17) W vs.
Jonathan Fifield (16) L 09:31

Justin Johnson (23) L vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (10) W 14:01

Michael Spraker (7) W vs.
Shaun Woods (26) L 08:17

Rick Rye (25) L vs.
James Frison (8) W 16:07

Ryan Woodell (11) W vs.
Cody Rogers (22) L 08:37

Troy Amon (9) W vs.
Chris Buller (24) L 20:02

Whitney Benko (21) L vs.
Todd Ernsberger (12) W 12:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20