Final
Greg English & Denny Elliot (10) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Craig Waddell (21) W 2 17:07
Elimination Final
Mike Harrison & Craig Waddell (21) W vs.
Shane Mathews & Rob Russell (4) L 2 16:11
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Harrison & Craig Waddell (21) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Rob Vaughn (1) L 3 22:27
Winners Final
Shane Mathews & Rob Russell (4) L vs.
Greg English & Denny Elliot (10) W 1 16:00
Elimination 6
Mike Harrison & Craig Waddell (21) W vs.
Greg Rocket & John Martin (6) L 4 24:01
Troy Catlin & Rob Vaughn (1) W vs.
Michael Howard & Geno Richard (16) L 2 17:12
Elimination 5
Andrew Jones & Wayne Howard (18) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Rob Vaughn (1) W 2 23:17
Nick York & Carub Staves (12) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Craig Waddell (21) W 1 13:32
Winners Semi-finals
Greg Rocket & John Martin (6) L vs.
Greg English & Denny Elliot (10) W 4 23:08
Michael Howard & Geno Richard (16) L vs.
Shane Mathews & Rob Russell (4) W 3 24:09
Elimination 4
Mike Harrison & Craig Waddell (21) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Karen English (8) L 1 16:33
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (17) L vs.
Nick York & Carub Staves (12) W 1 08:39
Ryan Byers & Brandon Hall (13) L vs.
Andrew Jones & Wayne Howard (18) W 2 24:29
Troy Catlin & Rob Vaughn (1) W vs.
Lance Reynolds & Brandon Newcome (3) L 3 10:59
Elimination 3
Cl Thomas & Barry Montgomery (9) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Rob Vaughn (1) W 1 08:43
Mike Harrison & Craig Waddell (21) W vs.
Tony Ostria & Daymon Jones (20) L 2 20:01
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (17) W vs.
Garrison Hunter & Mike Stenson (7) L 4 21:40
Ryan Byers & Brandon Hall (13) W vs.
Amy Fry & Todd Waddell (5) L 4 14:42
Winners 2
Greg English & Denny Elliot (10) W vs.
Andrew Jones & Wayne Howard (18) L 3 24:50
Lance Reynolds & Brandon Newcome (3) L vs.
Greg Rocket & John Martin (6) W 1 11:52
Michael Howard & Geno Richard (16) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Karen English (8) L 1 14:35
Nick York & Carub Staves (12) L vs.
Shane Mathews & Rob Russell (4) W 3 13:46
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Cl Thomas & Barry Montgomery (9) W 45:45
(bye) (25) L vs.
Garrison Hunter & Mike Stenson (7) W 56:29
(bye) (27) L vs.
Amy Fry & Todd Waddell (5) W 43:41
Danny Powers & Laura Gonzalez (19) L vs.
Ryan Byers & Brandon Hall (13) W 4 18:47
Mike Harrison & Craig Waddell (21) W vs.
Tyler Gordon & Jim Maglis (11) L 3 09:46
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (17) W vs.
Dan Yates & Dan Phillips (2) L 2 14:59
Randy Wall & Antonio Meco (15) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Rob Vaughn (1) W 1 08:40
Tony Ostria & Daymon Jones (20) W vs.
Randy Seibert& Carl Pohl (14) L 2 15:36
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 19:32
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 19:32
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 19:32
(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Craig Waddell (21) W 33:28
(bye) (30) L vs.
Danny Powers & Laura Gonzalez (19) W 40:32
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (17) W 30:23
Randy Wall & Antonio Meco (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 31:23
Tony Ostria & Daymon Jones (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 44:05
Winners 1
Amy Fry & Todd Waddell (5) L vs.
Nick York & Carub Staves (12) W 2 10:08
Andrew Jones & Wayne Howard (18) W vs.
Dan Yates & Dan Phillips (2) L 1 08:24
Cl Thomas & Barry Montgomery (9) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Karen English (8) W 1 05:48
Garrison Hunter & Mike Stenson (7) L vs.
Greg English & Denny Elliot (10) W 3 15:55
Lance Reynolds & Brandon Newcome (3) W vs.
Randy Seibert& Carl Pohl (14) L 2 16:18
Ryan Byers & Brandon Hall (13) L vs.
Shane Mathews & Rob Russell (4) W 4 21:42
Troy Catlin & Rob Vaughn (1) L vs.
Michael Howard & Geno Richard (16) W 1 24:44
Tyler Gordon & Jim Maglis (11) L vs.
Greg Rocket & John Martin (6) W 3 15:28
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Greg English & Denny Elliot (10) W 19:32
(bye) (25) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Karen English (8) W 19:32
(bye) (27) L vs.
Greg Rocket & John Martin (6) W 19:32
(bye) (29) L vs.
Shane Mathews & Rob Russell (4) W 19:32
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dan Yates & Dan Phillips (2) W 19:32
Amy Fry & Todd Waddell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 19:32
Cl Thomas & Barry Montgomery (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 19:32
Danny Powers & Laura Gonzalez (19) L vs.
Randy Seibert& Carl Pohl (14) W 3 20:34
Garrison Hunter & Mike Stenson (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 19:32
Lance Reynolds & Brandon Newcome (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 19:32
Mike Harrison & Craig Waddell (21) L vs.
Nick York & Carub Staves (12) W 2 13:17
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (17) L vs.
Michael Howard & Geno Richard (16) W 4 09:59
Randy Wall & Antonio Meco (15) L vs.
Andrew Jones & Wayne Howard (18) W 1 10:41
Ryan Byers & Brandon Hall (13) W vs.
Tony Ostria & Daymon Jones (20) L 4 13:37
Troy Catlin & Rob Vaughn (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 19:32
Tyler Gordon & Jim Maglis (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 19:32