3/22 BSS DIV A

Updated 2:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

MINI WHEAT // SKITTLES
(bye)
DR. JONES // SQUEAKER
BOARD 3
MIO // T-BEST
BEAR // DAHLKE
BOARD 5
BIG JOE // TYLER R
(bye)
GOOSE // TANK
SHAWN S // SMOOTH
(bye)
BUCK // DRIVER
BOARD 4
BULLET // ZEE
CHILLY // LARS
BOARD 2
TOM Q // TOP SHELF
(bye)
SCOTTY K // WILDCARD
MINI WHEAT // SKITTLES
A
BOARD 2
DR. JONES // SQUEAKER
BEAR // DAHLKE
B
BOARD 4
GOOSE // TANK
SHAWN S // SMOOTH
C
BOARD 5
BUCK // DRIVER
TOM Q // TOP SHELF
D
BOARD 3
SCOTTY K // WILDCARD
DR. JONES // SQUEAKER
E
BOARD 5
GOOSE // TANK
BUCK // DRIVER
F
BOARD 2
SCOTTY K // WILDCARD
DR. JONES // SQUEAKER
G
BOARD 2
BUCK // DRIVER
DR. JONES // SQUEAKER
BOARD 2
BUCK // DRIVER
BUCK // DRIVER
BOARD 3
DR. JONES // SQUEAKER
BUCK // DRIVER
(bye)
MIO // T-BEST
BIG JOE // TYLER R
(bye)
(bye)
BULLET // ZEE
CHILLY // LARS
(bye)
MIO // T-BEST
D
BOARD 5
TOM Q // TOP SHELF
BIG JOE // TYLER R
C
BOARD 2
SHAWN S // SMOOTH
BULLET // ZEE
B
BOARD 3
BEAR // DAHLKE
CHILLY // LARS
A
BOARD 4
MINI WHEAT // SKITTLES
MIO // T-BEST
BOARD 4
BIG JOE // TYLER R
BULLET // ZEE
BOARD 3
CHILLY // LARS
BIG JOE // TYLER R
E
BOARD 5
GOOSE // TANK
BULLET // ZEE
F
BOARD 2
SCOTTY K // WILDCARD
BIG JOE // TYLER R
BOARD 4
BULLET // ZEE
BIG JOE // TYLER R
G
BOARD 2
BUCK // DRIVER
BUCK // DRIVER

1st

  BUCK // DRIVER

2nd

  DR. JONES // SQUEAKER

3rd

  BIG JOE // TYLER R

4th

  BULLET // ZEE

5th

  GOOSE // TANK

  SCOTTY K // WILDCARD

7th

  MIO // T-BEST

  CHILLY // LARS

9th

  TOM Q // TOP SHELF

  SHAWN S // SMOOTH

  BEAR // DAHLKE

  MINI WHEAT // SKITTLES

Final - Match 2

BUCK // DRIVER W vs.
DR. JONES // SQUEAKER L BOARD 3 00:05

Final

DR. JONES // SQUEAKER L vs.
BUCK // DRIVER W BOARD 2 47:10

Elimination Final

BIG JOE // TYLER R L vs.
BUCK // DRIVER W BOARD 2 13:31

Elimination Semi-final

BIG JOE // TYLER R W vs.
BULLET // ZEE L BOARD 4 20:12

Winners Final

DR. JONES // SQUEAKER W vs.
BUCK // DRIVER L BOARD 2 42:58

Elimination 4

BIG JOE // TYLER R W vs.
GOOSE // TANK L BOARD 5 18:21

BULLET // ZEE W vs.
SCOTTY K // WILDCARD L BOARD 2 23:45

Elimination 3

BULLET // ZEE W vs.
CHILLY // LARS L BOARD 3 24:22

MIO // T-BEST L vs.
BIG JOE // TYLER R W BOARD 4 20:17

Winners Semi-finals

BUCK // DRIVER W vs.
SCOTTY K // WILDCARD L BOARD 2 21:46

DR. JONES // SQUEAKER W vs.
GOOSE // TANK L BOARD 5 16:40

Elimination 2

BIG JOE // TYLER R W vs.
SHAWN S // SMOOTH L BOARD 2 22:08

BULLET // ZEE W vs.
BEAR // DAHLKE L BOARD 3 21:26

CHILLY // LARS W vs.
MINI WHEAT // SKITTLES L BOARD 4 32:56

MIO // T-BEST W vs.
TOM Q // TOP SHELF L BOARD 5 17:08

Winners 1

BEAR // DAHLKE L vs.
GOOSE // TANK W BOARD 4 20:10

MINI WHEAT // SKITTLES L vs.
DR. JONES // SQUEAKER W BOARD 2 21:46

SHAWN S // SMOOTH L vs.
BUCK // DRIVER W BOARD 5 25:29

TOM Q // TOP SHELF L vs.
SCOTTY K // WILDCARD W BOARD 3 27:14

Round 1

BEAR // DAHLKE W vs.
BIG JOE // TYLER R L BOARD 5 27:53

BUCK // DRIVER W vs.
BULLET // ZEE L BOARD 4 24:43

CHILLY // LARS L vs.
TOM Q // TOP SHELF W BOARD 2 25:00

DR. JONES // SQUEAKER W vs.
MIO // T-BEST L BOARD 3 18:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20