Final
Steve Heath (17) W vs.
Jim Osborne (19) L 1 10:33
Elimination Final
Aaron Kandler (18) L vs.
Jim Osborne (19) W 5 17:00
Elimination Semi-final
Aaron Kandler (18) W vs.
Dwayne Congiolos (6) L 5 22:23
Winners Final
Steve Heath (17) W vs.
Jim Osborne (19) L 4 17:56
Elimination 6
David Goelitz (8) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (18) W 3 12:36
Dwayne Congiolos (6) W vs.
Tim Hufnagle (12) L 5 11:47
Elimination 5
Gregory Kinsey (23) L vs.
Dwayne Congiolos (6) W 4 14:24
John Ringler (9) L vs.
David Goelitz (8) W 5 11:40
Winners Semi-finals
Jim Osborne (19) W vs.
Aaron Kandler (18) L 1 17:48
Steve Heath (17) W vs.
Tim Hufnagle (12) L 1 10:28
Elimination 4
Brandon Rummler (26) L vs.
Dwayne Congiolos (6) W 3 30:15
John Ringler (9) W vs.
Donny Hall (4) L 4 16:26
Norm Heise (3) L vs.
David Goelitz (8) W 2 18:37
Tim Graham (28) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey (23) W 5 14:48
Elimination 3
Brandon Rummler (26) W vs.
Terry Walls (1) L 3 18:54
Duane Keltsch (20) L vs.
Tim Graham (28) W 5 21:18
Juan Nieto (21) L vs.
Norm Heise (3) W 2 20:18
Tammy Grimes (16) L vs.
John Ringler (9) W 4 24:28
Winners 2
Gregory Kinsey (23) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (18) W 2 08:08
Jim Osborne (19) W vs.
Dwayne Congiolos (6) L 2 18:18
Steve Heath (17) W vs.
David Goelitz (8) L 3 17:06
Tim Hufnagle (12) W vs.
Donny Hall (4) L 1 15:40
Elimination 2
Brandon Rummler (26) W vs.
Jack Goodman (24) L 1 14:54
Jeremy Luster (13) L vs.
Norm Heise (3) W 1 12:30
Jeremy Randol (11) L vs.
Tim Graham (28) W 5 16:24
Jim Patmanlnieks (15) L vs.
Terry Walls (1) W 4 16:28
John Ringler (9) W vs.
Justin LaRock (7) L 3 10:12
Juan Nieto (21) W vs.
Dan Mead (22) L 2 18:43
Matt Grant (14) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (20) W 5 30:51
Tammy Grimes (16) W vs.
Randy Dorton (2) L 3 17:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Matt Grant (14) W 23:27
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tammy Grimes (16) W 00:05
Brandon Rummler (26) W vs.
Drew Stull (10) L 5 15:15
Dakotah Nieto (5) L vs.
Juan Nieto (21) W 5 17:44
Jeremy Luster (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 02:48
Jeremy Randol (11) W vs.
Ray Miller (27) L 4 17:45
Jim Patmanlnieks (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 09:28
John Ringler (9) W vs.
Tim Bont (25) L 2 18:10
Winners 1
Aaron Kandler (18) W vs.
Randy Dorton (2) L 4 17:03
Dan Mead (22) L vs.
Dwayne Congiolos (6) W 3 21:23
Duane Keltsch (20) L vs.
Donny Hall (4) W 5 08:49
Jack Goodman (24) L vs.
David Goelitz (8) W 4 15:29
Justin LaRock (7) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey (23) W 1 19:24
Norm Heise (3) L vs.
Jim Osborne (19) W 3 08:02
Terry Walls (1) L vs.
Steve Heath (17) W 1 18:41
Tim Graham (28) L vs.
Tim Hufnagle (12) W 2 16:13
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Donny Hall (4) W 50:11
(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Dorton (2) W 50:11
Dakotah Nieto (5) L vs.
Tim Graham (28) W 1 08:47
Gregory Kinsey (23) W vs.
Drew Stull (10) L 3 15:16
Jeremy Luster (13) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (20) W 4 12:20
Jeremy Randol (11) L vs.
Dan Mead (22) W 1 09:23
Jim Osborne (19) W vs.
Matt Grant (14) L 2 13:58
Jim Patmanlnieks (15) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (18) W 2 09:22
John Ringler (9) L vs.
Jack Goodman (24) W 5 10:58
Juan Nieto (21) L vs.
Tim Hufnagle (12) W 3 18:42
Justin LaRock (7) W vs.
Brandon Rummler (26) L 4 16:20
Norm Heise (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 50:11
Ray Miller (27) L vs.
Dwayne Congiolos (6) W 1 13:43
Steve Heath (17) W vs.
Tammy Grimes (16) L 2 09:44
Terry Walls (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 50:11
Tim Bont (25) L vs.
David Goelitz (8) W 5 15:44