Moose 11 (3/11/16)

Updated 2:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Nance // Josh V
(bye)
Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac
Andrew Kershaw // Ryan Blackburn
Shawn Preece // Will Henry
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Howiler // Rick MCA
David Ebright // Flop
(bye)
(bye)
Rosa Lee // Travis Spriggs
Chad J // Ryan Mercer
(bye)
(bye)
Dan Reichart // Jacob Rankin
Dan Nance // Josh V
A
Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac
Shawn Preece // Will Henry
B
Mike Howiler // Rick MCA
David Ebright // Flop
C
Rosa Lee // Travis Spriggs
Chad J // Ryan Mercer
D
Dan Reichart // Jacob Rankin
Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac
E
Shawn Preece // Will Henry
Rosa Lee // Travis Spriggs
F
Chad J // Ryan Mercer
Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac
G
Chad J // Ryan Mercer
Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac
Chad J // Ryan Mercer
Chad J // Ryan Mercer
Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac
Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac
(bye)
Andrew Kershaw // Ryan Blackburn
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Andrew Kershaw // Ryan Blackburn
D
Dan Reichart // Jacob Rankin
(bye)
C
David Ebright // Flop
(bye)
B
Mike Howiler // Rick MCA
(bye)
A
Dan Nance // Josh V
Dan Reichart // Jacob Rankin
David Ebright // Flop
Mike Howiler // Rick MCA
Dan Nance // Josh V
David Ebright // Flop
E
Shawn Preece // Will Henry
Dan Nance // Josh V
F
Rosa Lee // Travis Spriggs
David Ebright // Flop
Rosa Lee // Travis Spriggs
David Ebright // Flop
G
Chad J // Ryan Mercer
Chad J // Ryan Mercer

1st

  Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac

2nd

  Chad J // Ryan Mercer

3rd

  David Ebright // Flop

4th

  Rosa Lee // Travis Spriggs

5th

  Shawn Preece // Will Henry

  Dan Nance // Josh V

7th

  Dan Reichart // Jacob Rankin

  Mike Howiler // Rick MCA

9th

  Andrew Kershaw // Ryan Blackburn

Final - Match 2

Chad J // Ryan Mercer L vs.
Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac W 18:40

Final

Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac L vs.
Chad J // Ryan Mercer W 12:48

Elimination Final

David Ebright // Flop L vs.
Chad J // Ryan Mercer W 10:32

Elimination Semi-final

David Ebright // Flop W vs.
Rosa Lee // Travis Spriggs L 12:26

Winners Final

Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac W vs.
Chad J // Ryan Mercer L 03:31

Elimination 4

Dan Nance // Josh V L vs.
Rosa Lee // Travis Spriggs W 12:46

David Ebright // Flop W vs.
Shawn Preece // Will Henry L 06:51

Elimination 3

Dan Reichart // Jacob Rankin L vs.
David Ebright // Flop W 10:13

Mike Howiler // Rick MCA L vs.
Dan Nance // Josh V W 08:31

Winners Semi-finals

Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac W vs.
Shawn Preece // Will Henry L 03:08

Rosa Lee // Travis Spriggs L vs.
Chad J // Ryan Mercer W 15:51

Elimination 2

Andrew Kershaw // Ryan Blackburn L vs.
Dan Reichart // Jacob Rankin W 07:52

Winners 1

Chad J // Ryan Mercer W vs.
Dan Reichart // Jacob Rankin L 22:06

Dan Nance // Josh V L vs.
Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac W 08:28

David Ebright // Flop L vs.
Rosa Lee // Travis Spriggs W 18:27

Shawn Preece // Will Henry W vs.
Mike Howiler // Rick MCA L 21:04

Round 1

Chip Dawson // Jaimie Mac W vs.
Andrew Kershaw // Ryan Blackburn L 05:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20