Round 8
Benton Seybold L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ W The Shadow 14:51
Geoff Simons ๐ W vs.
Travis Echert ๐ L Medieval Madness 32:24
Kevin Birrell๐ต W vs.
Raymond Davidson L Bad Cats 10:42
Matt Sarnoff W vs.
Germain Mariolle L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:19
Sophie Spickard โฝ๏ธ L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Transformers 23:05
Round 7
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Raymond Davidson W CHEETAH 18:05
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Star Wars 17:53
Kevin Birrell๐ต L vs.
Benton Seybold W Surf Champ 10:46
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ W vs.
Sam Snyder L Twilight Zone 09:50
Matt Sarnoff W vs.
Geoff Simons ๐ L Radical 21:10
Mitch Anderson L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Dragon Fist 13:30
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Dennis Ayres W The Shadow 17:43
Sophie Spickard โฝ๏ธ W vs.
Maka Honig ๐ L Nitro Ground Shaker 19:00
Travis Echert ๐ W vs.
Matt Anderson L Transformers 16:05
Round 6
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Shelby Knighten L Radical 09:47
Geoff Simons ๐ W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L Transformers 11:48
Jared Gamble L vs.
Mitch Anderson W The Shadow 12:17
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Surf Champ 17:42
Matt Sarnoff W vs.
Benton Seybold L Space Shuttle 16:06
Mika Rollin ๐ L vs.
Matt Anderson W Bad Cats 09:57
Raymond Davidson L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Stars 11:17
Sam Snyder W vs.
Aaron Bendickson L Whoa Nellie 19:39
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Hannah Holmberg ๐ L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:00
Sophie Spickard โฝ๏ธ W vs.
Alexa Philbeck ๐
L Star Wars 15:28
Tom Elliott L vs.
Alex Singleterry W CHEETAH 15:13
Travis Echert ๐ L vs.
Kevin Birrell๐ต W Twilight Zone 15:43
Round 5
Alan Wiley L vs.
Shelby Knighten W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:36
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Hayden McCabe๐ L Whoa Nellie 14:39
Alexa Philbeck ๐
W vs.
Sherry Smith๐ซ L Bad Cats 11:56
Benton Seybold W vs.
Jared Gamble L Twilight Zone 08:37
Dan Danger L vs.
Jodine Hatfield ๐ W Medieval Madness 13:10
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Star Wars 13:14
Eric Morales L vs.
Hannah Holmberg ๐ W Dragon Fist 11:22
Geoff Simons ๐ W vs.
Aaron Bendickson L The Shadow 15:41
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Mika Rollin ๐ L Space Shuttle 09:16
Jason Hatch L vs.
Maka Honig ๐ W Radical 21:00
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ W vs.
Clayton Stetz L ๐ Fathom ๐ฌ 08:44
Matt Anderson W vs.
Sam Atlas โค๏ธ L CHEETAH 09:20
Matt Sarnoff W vs.
Kevin Birrell๐ต L Flight 2000 11:51
Richard Scott L vs.
Mitch Anderson W Stars 15:51
Sam Snyder L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Transformers 22:08
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Taxi 14:22
Sophie Spickard โฝ๏ธ L vs.
Travis Echert ๐ W Surf Champ 22:32
Tom Elliott W vs.
Joseph Salender ๐ธ L Nitro Ground Shaker 14:21
Round 4
Aaron Bendickson W vs.
Tom Elliott L Dragon Fist 10:39
Alan Wiley L vs.
Geoff Simons ๐ W CHEETAH 17:38
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Chris Chinn ๐ฒ L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:39
Alexa Philbeck ๐
W vs.
Roy Starin L Space Shuttle 09:47
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Maka Honig ๐ L Whoa Nellie 14:13
Corbin Sheffels L vs.
Jason Hatch W ๐ Fathom ๐ฌ 18:40
Dan Danger L vs.
Mika Rollin ๐ W Twilight Zone 07:53
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Sam Snyder W Medieval Madness 10:27
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Sherry Smith๐ซ L Taxi 10:31
Heather Loudon ๐ฉ L vs.
Richard Scott W Surf Champ 10:59
Jason Marston L vs.
Eric Morales W Radical 22:40
Jonathan Hawthorne ๐ L vs.
Matt Anderson W Star Wars 19:31
Joseph Salender ๐ธ L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ W Stars 07:30
Kevin Birrell๐ต W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L Space Shuttle 07:04
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Sophie Spickard โฝ๏ธ W Twilight Zone 08:13
Lelah Vaga โฐ L vs.
Jodine Hatfield ๐ W Bad Cats 13:25
Matt Sarnoff W vs.
Jared Gamble L Stars 06:31
Mitch Anderson W vs.
Jeff Rogers ๐ L Medieval Madness 01:24
Raymond Davidson L vs.
Benton Seybold W Flight 2000 13:13
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Sam Atlas โค๏ธ L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:04
Shelby Knighten W vs.
Tim Tournay โ ๏ธ L Dragon Fist 07:13
Travis Echert ๐ W vs.
Hannah Holmberg ๐ L The Shadow 19:36
Zac Petersen ๐ L vs.
Hayden McCabe๐ W Transformers 14:05
Round 3
Aaron Bendickson W vs.
Shelby Knighten L Twilight Zone 14:20
Alan Wiley W vs.
Mitch Anderson L Surf Champ 12:52
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Corbin Sheffels W Bad Cats 14:24
Chris Chinn ๐ฒ L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Space Shuttle 11:05
Dan Danger L vs.
Jared Gamble W Taxi 12:34
Germain Mariolle L vs.
Benton Seybold W Dragon Fist 06:07
Hannah Holmberg ๐ L vs.
Matt Sarnoff W Flight 2000 11:21
Hayden McCabe๐ L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ W Space Shuttle 09:18
Jason Hatch W vs.
Jesse Helin L Transformers 10:19
Jason Marston L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Star Wars 10:29
Jeff Rogers ๐ L vs.
Geoff Simons ๐ W Star Wars 11:25
Jonathan Hawthorne ๐ L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W CHEETAH 13:59
Joseph Salender ๐ธ W vs.
Zac Petersen ๐ L Whoa Nellie 11:35
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Kevin Birrell๐ต W Radical 15:04
Lelah Vaga โฐ W vs.
Meghan West ๐ฝ L Transformers 15:42
Maka Honig ๐ L vs.
Travis Echert ๐ W Dragon Fist 12:06
Matt Anderson W vs.
Matt Watts๐น L Medieval Madness 09:06
Mika Rollin ๐ W vs.
Richard Scott L Taxi 09:31
Nycole Hyatt ๐ L vs.
Jodine Hatfield ๐ W ๐ Fathom ๐ฌ 16:22
Roy Starin W vs.
Matt Wolfe L Whoa Nellie 08:21
Sam Atlas โค๏ธ W vs.
Eric Morales L Flight 2000 15:05
Sam Snyder W vs.
Tim Tournay โ ๏ธ L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:44
Sean Carlson L vs.
Alexa Philbeck ๐
W The Shadow 17:20
Sherry Smith๐ซ W vs.
Heather Loudon ๐ฉ L Stars 18:58
Sophie Spickard โฝ๏ธ L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:41
Tom Elliott L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Medieval Madness 11:16
Round 2
Alan Wiley W vs.
Jodine Hatfield ๐ L Nitro Ground Shaker 08:58
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Alexa Philbeck ๐
L Stars 13:08
Jason Hatch L vs.
Joseph Salender ๐ธ W Taxi 22:50
Jeff Rogers ๐ L vs.
Jared Gamble W Radical 18:29
Jesse Helin L vs.
Eric Morales W Twilight Zone 07:39
Jonathan Hawthorne ๐ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg ๐ W Medieval Madness 16:33
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Travis Echert ๐ L ๐ Fathom ๐ฌ 17:54
Kevin Birrell๐ต W vs.
Sherry Smith๐ซ L The Shadow 10:02
Lelah Vaga โฐ L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Twilight Zone 06:50
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ W vs.
Matt Wolfe L Transformers 13:36
Maka Honig ๐ W vs.
Hayden McCabe๐ L Star Wars 19:43
Matt Anderson L vs.
Heather Loudon ๐ฉ W Flight 2000 17:51
Matt Sarnoff W vs.
Aaron Bendickson L Surf Champ 08:23
Meghan West ๐ฝ L vs.
Jason Marston W The Shadow 11:29
Mika Rollin ๐ W vs.
Roy Starin L Stars 08:36
Mitch Anderson L vs.
Dan Danger W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:31
Nycole Hyatt ๐ L vs.
Geoff Simons ๐ W Space Shuttle 14:24
Richard Scott W vs.
Matt Watts๐น L Whoa Nellie 08:48
Sam Atlas โค๏ธ L vs.
Benton Seybold W Star Wars 10:15
Sam Snyder L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:34
Sean Carlson L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Bad Cats 15:07
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Dragon Fist 06:46
Shelby Knighten W vs.
Corbin Sheffels L Whoa Nellie 11:53
Sophie Spickard โฝ๏ธ W vs.
Zac Petersen ๐ L Dragon Fist 06:56
Tim Tournay โ ๏ธ L vs.
Lauren Aquino W CHEETAH 15:47
Tom Elliott W vs.
Chris Chinn ๐ฒ L Surf Champ 12:14
Round 1
Aaron Bendickson W vs.
Jason Hatch L Stars 10:15
Alan Wiley L vs.
Hannah Holmberg ๐ W Taxi 15:47
Benton Seybold W vs.
Eric Morales L Medieval Madness 13:10
Chris Chinn ๐ฒ W vs.
Nycole Hyatt ๐ L Dragon Fist 28:25
Corbin Sheffels L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Transformers 11:44
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Tim Tournay โ ๏ธ W ๐ Indiana Jones ๐ 14:21
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Jodine Hatfield ๐ L Surf Champ 15:00
Hayden McCabe๐ W vs.
Matt Watts๐น L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:39
Jason Marston L vs.
Dan Danger W Flight 2000 15:02
Jeff Rogers ๐ W vs.
Shelby Knighten L ๐ Fathom ๐ฌ 11:17
Jesse Helin L vs.
Mitch Anderson W Whoa Nellie 09:48
Jonathan Hawthorne ๐ W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ L Bad Cats 09:32
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Richard Scott L A C D C 05:50
Kevin Birrell๐ต W vs.
Roy Starin L Star Wars 13:21
Lelah Vaga โฐ L vs.
Sherry Smith๐ซ W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:05
Matt Sarnoff W vs.
Joseph Salender ๐ธ L Twilight Zone 15:33
Matt Wolfe L vs.
Jared Gamble W Space Shuttle 09:06
Meghan West ๐ฝ L vs.
Sophie Spickard โฝ๏ธ W Radical 14:04
Sam Atlas โค๏ธ W vs.
Alex Singleterry L The Shadow 14:12
Sam Snyder W vs.
Heather Loudon ๐ฉ L Dragon Fist 10:56
Sean Carlson L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:23
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Mika Rollin ๐ L Transformers 17:43
Tom Elliott W vs.
Matt Anderson L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:24
Travis Echert ๐ W vs.
Alexa Philbeck ๐
L CHEETAH 15:04
Zac Petersen ๐ W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Space Shuttle 11:38