Final
Thacker / Cumberland (23) W vs.
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (11) L 3 18:31:22
Elimination Final
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (11) W vs.
Guy / Guy (4) L 4 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (11) W vs.
BROWN/GRIFFITH (40) L 4 00:05
Winners Final
Guy / Guy (4) L vs.
Thacker / Cumberland (23) W 8 00:08
Elimination 8
BROWN/GRIFFITH (40) W vs.
Dawson/Majors (6) L 1 19:20
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (11) W vs.
SCHOOF/OCHOA (32) L 1 22:40
Elimination 7
Armstrong/Armstrong (5) L vs.
BROWN/GRIFFITH (40) W 1 17:15
Cunningham/Anderson (12) L vs.
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (11) W 4 19:10
Winners Semi-finals
Dawson/Majors (6) L vs.
Thacker / Cumberland (23) W 6 34:31
SCHOOF/OCHOA (32) L vs.
Guy / Guy (4) W 2 11:56
Elimination 6
Cunningham/Anderson (12) W vs.
WENZEL/YOUNG (18) L 4 15:57
DUVALL/DUVALL (51) L vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (5) W 1 18:12
Harrison / Miller (8) L vs.
BROWN/GRIFFITH (40) W 3 12:19
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (11) W vs.
Schaeffer / Reynolds (3) L 3 16:27
Elimination 5
Anderson/Smothers (2) L vs.
Cunningham/Anderson (12) W 5 22:52
DUVALL/DUVALL (51) W vs.
MITCHELL/MITCHELL (39) L 9 15:09
Harrison / Miller (8) W vs.
LUCAS/KING (15) L 4 18:07
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (11) W vs.
COOPER/DAUGHERTY (19) L 2 29:43
Winners 3
Armstrong/Armstrong (5) L vs.
Guy / Guy (4) W 1 19:28
Schaeffer / Reynolds (3) L vs.
Dawson/Majors (6) W 11 24:07
SCHOOF/OCHOA (32) W vs.
BROWN/GRIFFITH (40) L 13 14:44
Thacker / Cumberland (23) W vs.
WENZEL/YOUNG (18) L 4 16:18
Elimination 4
Anderson/Smothers (2) W vs.
Sheri Eggleton/Gene Quilter (20) L 1 19:25
Austin / Stevens (7) L vs.
Cunningham/Anderson (12) W 8 21:13
BRANDLER/GREGORY (43) L vs.
MITCHELL/MITCHELL (39) W 3 10:28
COOPER/DAUGHERTY (19) W vs.
JONES/NEWCOMB (17) L 3 16:56
DUVALL/DUVALL (51) W vs.
POWER/BATES (34) L 7 18:15
Harrison / Miller (8) W vs.
PARKER/CORDELL (22) L 13 14:02
LUCAS/KING (15) W vs.
SMITH/CATLIN (14) L 6 20:48
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (11) W vs.
ZOCKLEIN/BLAIR (9) L 5 17:57
Elimination 3
Anderson/Smothers (2) W vs.
Craft / Preece (16) L 8 14:51
BRANDLER/GREGORY (43) W vs.
CAMPBELL/GARRARD (27) L 14 17:00
COOPER/DAUGHERTY (19) W vs.
DENNIS/WHEELER (36) L 16 16:33
GLOVER/BARNETT (10) L vs.
Austin / Stevens (7) W 9 22:03
Harrison / Miller (8) W vs.
GLASSCOCK/DOSS (42) L 15 17:55
LONG/VICKERY (29) L vs.
DUVALL/DUVALL (51) W 4 16:16
LUCAS/KING (15) W vs.
Hempy / Frantz (1) L 3 12:38
WADDELL/MATTHEWS (38) L vs.
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (11) W 2 16:34
Winners 2
Armstrong/Armstrong (5) W vs.
Cunningham/Anderson (12) L 2 34:41
MITCHELL/MITCHELL (39) L vs.
Thacker / Cumberland (23) W 12 24:01
PARKER/CORDELL (22) L vs.
Dawson/Majors (6) W 7 20:32
Schaeffer / Reynolds (3) W vs.
SMITH/CATLIN (14) L 16 21:06
SCHOOF/OCHOA (32) W vs.
JONES/NEWCOMB (17) L 28 23:55
Sheri Eggleton/Gene Quilter (20) L vs.
Guy / Guy (4) W 3 16:01
WENZEL/YOUNG (18) W vs.
POWER/BATES (34) L 6 28:35
ZOCKLEIN/BLAIR (9) L vs.
BROWN/GRIFFITH (40) W 18 24:57
Elimination 2
BRANDLER/GREGORY (43) W vs.
SEIBERT/SEIBERT (21) L 4 22:58
CAMPBELL/GARRARD (27) W vs.
KASE/SPARKS (28) L 32 23:59
CHITTENDEAN/STOCKTON (44) L vs.
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (11) W 24 11:04
Craft / Preece (16) W vs.
TUCKER/KEELING (50) L 19 27:03
CROSS/MORTON (26) L vs.
Harrison / Miller (8) W 9 13:55
DENNIS/WHEELER (36) W vs.
DRAINE/KNOX (30) L 5 21:58
Dodson/Dodson (25) L vs.
Austin / Stevens (7) W 17 26:05
DUVALL/DUVALL (51) W vs.
DEISHER/SAULS (13) L 22 18:36
GLASSCOCK/DOSS (42) W vs.
Bailey / Krauser (24) L 30 22:08
GUY/KRAUSER (31) L vs.
Hempy / Frantz (1) W 23 16:00
KANDLER/MAGYAR (45) L vs.
COOPER/DAUGHERTY (19) W 13 20:42
LUCAS/KING (15) W vs.
CALDWELL/FREASE (49) L 21 26:03
MATLOCK/LONG (41) L vs.
GLOVER/BARNETT (10) W 1 10:06
STALLIONS/HUYCK (37) L vs.
WADDELL/MATTHEWS (38) W 8 18:49
STENGER/IRWIN (33) L vs.
Anderson/Smothers (2) W 29 26:53
WELLS/KASSLER (35) L vs.
LONG/VICKERY (29) W 14 14:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (52) L vs.
KANDLER/MAGYAR (45) W 49:50
(bye) (54) L vs.
BRANDLER/GREGORY (43) W 52:21
(bye) (56) L vs.
MATLOCK/LONG (41) W 48:24
(bye) (58) L vs.
CROSS/MORTON (26) W 47:55
(bye) (60) L vs.
STALLIONS/HUYCK (37) W 48:48
(bye) (62) L vs.
WELLS/KASSLER (35) W 52:31
(bye) (64) L vs.
STENGER/IRWIN (33) W 49:14
CAMPBELL/GARRARD (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 00:41
CHITTENDEAN/STOCKTON (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 49:35
DAWSON/BROWN (46) L vs.
DUVALL/DUVALL (51) W 16 14:57
DENNIS/WHEELER (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 01:46
Dodson/Dodson (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 50:13
GLASSCOCK/DOSS (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 11:29
GUY/KRAUSER (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 54:26
LUCAS/KING (15) W vs.
CAHOON/GARRISON (47) L 14 14:03
SPARKS/KENNEDY (48) L vs.
Craft / Preece (16) W 30 13:19
Winners 1
Armstrong/Armstrong (5) W vs.
KASE/SPARKS (28) L 15 15:37
Austin / Stevens (7) L vs.
MITCHELL/MITCHELL (39) W 26 28:44
BROWN/GRIFFITH (40) W vs.
Harrison / Miller (8) L 31 18:01
COOPER/DAUGHERTY (19) L vs.
SMITH/CATLIN (14) W 12 18:09
DEISHER/SAULS (13) L vs.
Sheri Eggleton/Gene Quilter (20) W 27 22:07
Hempy / Frantz (1) L vs.
SCHOOF/OCHOA (32) W 21 19:17
JONES/NEWCOMB (17) W vs.
CALDWELL/FREASE (49) L 3 14:37
LONG/VICKERY (29) L vs.
Guy / Guy (4) W 20 13:02
POWER/BATES (34) W vs.
Anderson/Smothers (2) L 24 24:28
Schaeffer / Reynolds (3) W vs.
DRAINE/KNOX (30) L 7 31:51
SEIBERT/SEIBERT (21) L vs.
Cunningham/Anderson (12) W 19 15:27
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (11) L vs.
PARKER/CORDELL (22) W 5 25:33
Thacker / Cumberland (23) W vs.
GLOVER/BARNETT (10) L 15 16:13
TUCKER/KEELING (50) L vs.
WENZEL/YOUNG (18) W 29 27:17
WADDELL/MATTHEWS (38) L vs.
Dawson/Majors (6) W 1 24:38
ZOCKLEIN/BLAIR (9) W vs.
Bailey / Krauser (24) L 6 22:17
Round 1
(bye) (53) L vs.
Cunningham/Anderson (12) W 31:36
(bye) (55) L vs.
GLOVER/BARNETT (10) W 31:36
(bye) (57) L vs.
Harrison / Miller (8) W 31:36
(bye) (59) L vs.
Dawson/Majors (6) W 31:36
(bye) (61) L vs.
Guy / Guy (4) W 31:36
(bye) (63) L vs.
Anderson/Smothers (2) W 31:36
Armstrong/Armstrong (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 31:36
Austin / Stevens (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 31:36
BRANDLER/GREGORY (43) L vs.
PARKER/CORDELL (22) W 32 17:42
CAHOON/GARRISON (47) L vs.
WENZEL/YOUNG (18) W 8 15:02
CALDWELL/FREASE (49) W vs.
Craft / Preece (16) L 18 19:57
CAMPBELL/GARRARD (27) L vs.
WADDELL/MATTHEWS (38) W 13 26:58
COOPER/DAUGHERTY (19) W vs.
DAWSON/BROWN (46) L 4 19:11
DEISHER/SAULS (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 31:36
Dodson/Dodson (25) L vs.
BROWN/GRIFFITH (40) W 27 15:08
DUVALL/DUVALL (51) L vs.
SMITH/CATLIN (14) W 1 18:06
GUY/KRAUSER (31) L vs.
POWER/BATES (34) W 20 21:12
Hempy / Frantz (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 31:36
JONES/NEWCOMB (17) W vs.
SPARKS/KENNEDY (48) L 21 11:40
KANDLER/MAGYAR (45) L vs.
Sheri Eggleton/Gene Quilter (20) W 15 13:09
LONG/VICKERY (29) W vs.
DENNIS/WHEELER (36) L 17 27:20
LUCAS/KING (15) L vs.
TUCKER/KEELING (50) W 16 13:01
MATLOCK/LONG (41) L vs.
Bailey / Krauser (24) W 9 12:24
MITCHELL/MITCHELL (39) W vs.
CROSS/MORTON (26) L 2 11:24
Schaeffer / Reynolds (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 31:36
SEIBERT/SEIBERT (21) W vs.
CHITTENDEAN/STOCKTON (44) L 30 15:26
STALLIONS/HUYCK (37) L vs.
KASE/SPARKS (28) W 5 15:47
STENGER/IRWIN (33) L vs.
SCHOOF/OCHOA (32) W 10 13:00
Terry Mathis/Teanitia Lashley (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 31:36
Thacker / Cumberland (23) W vs.
GLASSCOCK/DOSS (42) L 22 36:38
WELLS/KASSLER (35) L vs.
DRAINE/KNOX (30) W 28 20:21
ZOCKLEIN/BLAIR (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 31:36