1HP Inaugural

Updated 11:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

George N 31000000
David B 24000000
Kesh I 25000000
Zach K 82000000
Scott B 9460190
Nick E 26895670
Chris S 24885000
Neal B 8500000
Kris S 2900000
Hemanth C 1600000
John V 66740730
Aram A 94941410
Paul L 193000000
Stephen H 15000000
Kevin D 14000000
Aftab K 15000000
George N 35600000
A
Zach K 18600000
Nick E 50000000
B
Chris S 162000000
Kris S 123000000
C
Aram A 69000000
Paul L 88000000
D
Aftab K 22000000
George N 28000000
E
Chris S 34000000
Kris S 38000000
F
Paul L 40000000
Chris S 44000000
G
Paul L 36000000
Chris S 23000000
Paul L 94000000
Paul L
Chris S
Chris S
David B
Kesh I
Scott B 191000000
Neal B 76000000
Hemanth C 1600000
John V 20900000
Stephen H 58000000
Kevin D 13000000
Kesh I 6800000
D
Aftab K 44000000
Scott B 17000000
C
Aram A 44000000
John V 22000000
B
Nick E 2000000
Stephen H 111000000
A
Zach K 40000000
Aftab K 15000000
Aram A 17000000
John V 40000000
Stephen H 37000000
Aram A 19000000
E
George N 10000000
John V 6000000
F
Kris S 40000000
Aram A 39000000
Kris S 10000000
Aram A 18000000
G
Paul L 27000000
Paul L

1st

  Chris S

2nd

  Paul L

3rd

  Aram A

4th

  Kris S

5th

  George N

  John V

7th

  Aftab K

  Stephen H

9th

  Kesh I

  Scott B

  Nick E

  Zach K

13th

  David B

  Neal B

  Hemanth C

  Kevin D

Final - Match 2

Paul L L vs.
Chris S W 08:55

Final

Chris S 23000000 L vs.
Paul L 94000000 W 00:44

Elimination Final

Aram A 18000000 L vs.
Paul L 27000000 W 00:20

Elimination Semi-final

Aram A 39000000 W vs.
Kris S 10000000 L 00:20

Winners Final

Chris S 44000000 W vs.
Paul L 36000000 L 00:20

Elimination 4

Aram A 19000000 W vs.
George N 10000000 L 00:20

John V 6000000 L vs.
Kris S 40000000 W 00:17

Elimination 3

Aftab K 15000000 L vs.
Aram A 17000000 W 00:20

John V 40000000 W vs.
Stephen H 37000000 L 00:05

Winners Semi-finals

George N 28000000 L vs.
Chris S 34000000 W 05:43

Kris S 38000000 L vs.
Paul L 40000000 W 00:23

Elimination 2

John V 22000000 W vs.
Nick E 2000000 L 00:36

Kesh I 6800000 L vs.
Aftab K 44000000 W 00:21

Scott B 17000000 L vs.
Aram A 44000000 W 00:51

Stephen H 111000000 W vs.
Zach K 40000000 L 33:20

Elimination 1

David B L vs.
Kesh I W 00:18

Hemanth C 1600000 L vs.
John V 20900000 W 00:25

Scott B 191000000 W vs.
Neal B 76000000 L 00:33

Stephen H 58000000 W vs.
Kevin D 13000000 L 00:39

Winners 1

George N 35600000 W vs.
Zach K 18600000 L 00:26

Kris S 123000000 W vs.
Aram A 69000000 L 00:25

Nick E 50000000 L vs.
Chris S 162000000 W 01:06

Paul L 88000000 W vs.
Aftab K 22000000 L 00:23

Round 1

Chris S 24885000 W vs.
Neal B 8500000 L 00:41

George N 31000000 W vs.
David B 24000000 L 00:32

John V 66740730 L vs.
Aram A 94941410 W 02:14

Kesh I 25000000 L vs.
Zach K 82000000 W 01:00

Kevin D 14000000 L vs.
Aftab K 15000000 W 00:35

Kris S 2900000 W vs.
Hemanth C 1600000 L 00:27

Paul L 193000000 W vs.
Stephen H 15000000 L 00:29

Scott B 9460190 L vs.
Nick E 26895670 W 00:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20