ACO COED - Indy Major - Season 14

Updated 3:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gregory/Gregory (1)
(bye) (16)
Holcomb/Morton (9)
2
Harrison/Harrison (8)
Daugherty/Daugherty (5)
5
Eggleton/Quilter (12)
Krol/Krol (13)
6
English/English (4)
Koenig/Olevenick (3)
1
Necomb/Webb (14)
DeYoung/DeYoung (11)
3
Cooper/Cooper (6)
Tiedt/DeYoung (7)
4
Schultz/Majors (10)
(bye) (15)
Majors/Dawson (2)
Gregory/Gregory (1)
A
3
Harrison/Harrison (8)
Eggleton/Quilter (12)
B
4
English/English (4)
Koenig/Olevenick (3)
C
6
DeYoung/DeYoung (11)
Tiedt/DeYoung (7)
D
1
Majors/Dawson (2)
Gregory/Gregory (1)
E
4
Eggleton/Quilter (12)
Koenig/Olevenick (3)
F
3
Majors/Dawson (2)
Eggleton/Quilter (12)
G
2
Koenig/Olevenick (3)
Koenig/Olevenick (3)
3
Eggleton/Quilter (12)
Koenig/Olevenick (3)
(bye) (16)
Holcomb/Morton (9)
Daugherty/Daugherty (5)
5
Krol/Krol (13)
Necomb/Webb (14)
2
Cooper/Cooper (6)
Schultz/Majors (10)
(bye) (15)
Holcomb/Morton (9)
D
6
Tiedt/DeYoung (7)
Daugherty/Daugherty (5)
C
2
DeYoung/DeYoung (11)
Cooper/Cooper (6)
B
5
English/English (4)
Schultz/Majors (10)
A
1
Harrison/Harrison (8)
Holcomb/Morton (9)
3
Daugherty/Daugherty (5)
English/English (4)
1
Harrison/Harrison (8)
Daugherty/Daugherty (5)
E
6
Gregory/Gregory (1)
English/English (4)
F
4
Majors/Dawson (2)
Gregory/Gregory (1)
5
Majors/Dawson (2)
Gregory/Gregory (1)
G
1
Eggleton/Quilter (12)
Eggleton/Quilter (12)

1st

  Koenig/Olevenick (3)

2nd

  Eggleton/Quilter (12)

3rd

  Gregory/Gregory (1)

4th

  Majors/Dawson (2)

5th

  Daugherty/Daugherty (5)

  English/English (4)

7th

  Holcomb/Morton (9)

  Harrison/Harrison (8)

9th

  Tiedt/DeYoung (7)

  DeYoung/DeYoung (11)

  Cooper/Cooper (6)

  Schultz/Majors (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Krol/Krol (13)

  Necomb/Webb (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Koenig/Olevenick (3) W vs.
Eggleton/Quilter (12) L 3 00:05

Elimination Final

Gregory/Gregory (1) L vs.
Eggleton/Quilter (12) W 1 00:10

Elimination Semi-final

Gregory/Gregory (1) W vs.
Majors/Dawson (2) L 5 16:43

Winners Final

Eggleton/Quilter (12) L vs.
Koenig/Olevenick (3) W 2 42:47

Elimination 4

Daugherty/Daugherty (5) L vs.
Gregory/Gregory (1) W 6 13:05

English/English (4) L vs.
Majors/Dawson (2) W 4 20:50

Elimination 3

English/English (4) W vs.
Harrison/Harrison (8) L 1 11:18

Holcomb/Morton (9) L vs.
Daugherty/Daugherty (5) W 3 19:05

Winners Semi-finals

Gregory/Gregory (1) L vs.
Eggleton/Quilter (12) W 4 17:06

Koenig/Olevenick (3) W vs.
Majors/Dawson (2) L 3 10:56

Elimination 2

Cooper/Cooper (6) L vs.
English/English (4) W 5 09:12

Daugherty/Daugherty (5) W vs.
DeYoung/DeYoung (11) L 2 10:20

Holcomb/Morton (9) W vs.
Tiedt/DeYoung (7) L 6 14:10

Schultz/Majors (10) L vs.
Harrison/Harrison (8) W 1 22:33

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Holcomb/Morton (9) W 06:01

Daugherty/Daugherty (5) W vs.
Krol/Krol (13) L 5 09:11

Necomb/Webb (14) L vs.
Cooper/Cooper (6) W 2 15:30

Schultz/Majors (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 10:18

Winners 1

Eggleton/Quilter (12) W vs.
English/English (4) L 4 16:33

Gregory/Gregory (1) W vs.
Harrison/Harrison (8) L 3 14:56

Koenig/Olevenick (3) W vs.
DeYoung/DeYoung (11) L 6 06:04

Tiedt/DeYoung (7) L vs.
Majors/Dawson (2) W 1 12:54

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Majors/Dawson (2) W 48:21

Daugherty/Daugherty (5) L vs.
Eggleton/Quilter (12) W 5 20:51

DeYoung/DeYoung (11) W vs.
Cooper/Cooper (6) L 3 14:32

Gregory/Gregory (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 48:21

Holcomb/Morton (9) L vs.
Harrison/Harrison (8) W 2 14:50

Koenig/Olevenick (3) W vs.
Necomb/Webb (14) L 1 10:06

Krol/Krol (13) L vs.
English/English (4) W 6 14:05

Tiedt/DeYoung (7) W vs.
Schultz/Majors (10) L 4 18:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20