Qualifier #5

Updated 3:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Shifty (1)
(bye) (16)
Madness Mike H (9)
4
Ron Nick (8)
Wayne Dan-O (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Ant Sarah (4)
Dp Dede (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Mike C Alice (6)
Crash Waterboy (7)
2
Sheriff Logan (10)
(bye) (15)
Brandyn Bill (2)
John Shifty (1)
A
7
Ron Nick (8)
Wayne Dan-O (5)
B
8
Ant Sarah (4)
Dp Dede (3)
C
6
Mike C Alice (6)
Crash Waterboy (7)
D
5
Brandyn Bill (2)
John Shifty (1)
E
7
Wayne Dan-O (5)
Dp Dede (3)
F
3
Crash Waterboy (7)
John Shifty (1)
G
5
Dp Dede (3)
Dp Dede (3)
5
Ron Nick (8)
Ron Nick (8)
5
Dp Dede (3)
Ron Nick (8)
(bye) (16)
Madness Mike H (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Sheriff Logan (10)
(bye) (15)
Madness Mike H (9)
D
6
Brandyn Bill (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Mike C Alice (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Ant Sarah (4)
Sheriff Logan (10)
A
4
Ron Nick (8)
Madness Mike H (9)
5
Mike C Alice (6)
Ant Sarah (4)
9
Ron Nick (8)
Madness Mike H (9)
E
6
Wayne Dan-O (5)
Ron Nick (8)
F
4
Crash Waterboy (7)
Wayne Dan-O (5)
7
Ron Nick (8)
Ron Nick (8)
G
6
John Shifty (1)
Ron Nick (8)

1st

  Ron Nick (8)

2nd

  Dp Dede (3)

3rd

  John Shifty (1)

4th

  Wayne Dan-O (5)

5th

  Madness Mike H (9)

  Crash Waterboy (7)

7th

  Mike C Alice (6)

  Ant Sarah (4)

9th

  Brandyn Bill (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Sheriff Logan (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Ron Nick (8) W vs.
Dp Dede (3) L 5 04:59

Final

Dp Dede (3) L vs.
Ron Nick (8) W 5 29:28

Elimination Final

Ron Nick (8) W vs.
John Shifty (1) L 6 26:37

Elimination Semi-final

Wayne Dan-O (5) L vs.
Ron Nick (8) W 7 27:17

Winners Final

John Shifty (1) L vs.
Dp Dede (3) W 5 16:14

Elimination 4

Madness Mike H (9) L vs.
Wayne Dan-O (5) W 6 19:39

Ron Nick (8) W vs.
Crash Waterboy (7) L 4 30:10

Elimination 3

Ant Sarah (4) L vs.
Ron Nick (8) W 9 22:32

Madness Mike H (9) W vs.
Mike C Alice (6) L 5 15:50

Winners Semi-finals

Dp Dede (3) W vs.
Crash Waterboy (7) L 3 29:06

John Shifty (1) W vs.
Wayne Dan-O (5) L 7 19:58

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Ant Sarah (4) W 58:41

(bye) (13) L vs.
Mike C Alice (6) W 55:56

Madness Mike H (9) W vs.
Brandyn Bill (2) L 6 27:19

Sheriff Logan (10) L vs.
Ron Nick (8) W 4 20:30

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 27:47

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 27:47

(bye) (16) L vs.
Madness Mike H (9) W 49:46

Sheriff Logan (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 04:53

Winners 1

Crash Waterboy (7) W vs.
Brandyn Bill (2) L 5 25:29

Dp Dede (3) W vs.
Mike C Alice (6) L 6 23:48

John Shifty (1) W vs.
Ron Nick (8) L 7 17:04

Wayne Dan-O (5) W vs.
Ant Sarah (4) L 8 26:29

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Mike C Alice (6) W 27:47

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ant Sarah (4) W 27:47

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brandyn Bill (2) W 27:47

Crash Waterboy (7) W vs.
Sheriff Logan (10) L 2 32:50

Dp Dede (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 27:47

John Shifty (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 27:47

Madness Mike H (9) L vs.
Ron Nick (8) W 4 17:41

Wayne Dan-O (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 27:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20