Regional#2 Doubles

Updated 7:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris/ Shanon (1)
(bye) (16)
Jordan/jesse (9)
Chad/jacob (8)
Matt/kim Dice (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Matt/katie M. (4)
Brent/justin (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Walt/jerry (6)
Stacy/sabrina (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Alex/will (2)
Chris/ Shanon (1)
A
Jordan/jesse (9)
Matt/kim Dice (5)
B
Matt/katie M. (4)
Brent/justin (3)
C
Walt/jerry (6)
Stacy/sabrina (7)
D
Alex/will (2)
Chris/ Shanon (1)
E
Matt/kim Dice (5)
Brent/justin (3)
F
Alex/will (2)
Chris/ Shanon (1)
G
Brent/justin (3)
Chris/ Shanon (1)
Brent/justin (3)
Brent/justin (3)
Chris/ Shanon (1)
Brent/justin (3)
(bye) (16)
Chad/jacob (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Chad/jacob (8)
D
Stacy/sabrina (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Walt/jerry (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Matt/katie M. (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Jordan/jesse (9)
Chad/jacob (8)
Walt/jerry (6)
Matt/katie M. (4)
Jordan/jesse (9)
Chad/jacob (8)
E
Matt/kim Dice (5)
Jordan/jesse (9)
F
Alex/will (2)
Chad/jacob (8)
Jordan/jesse (9)
Chad/jacob (8)
G
Brent/justin (3)
Brent/justin (3)

1st

  Brent/justin (3)

2nd

  Chris/ Shanon (1)

3rd

  Chad/jacob (8)

4th

  Jordan/jesse (9)

5th

  Matt/kim Dice (5)

  Alex/will (2)

7th

  Walt/jerry (6)

  Matt/katie M. (4)

9th

  Stacy/sabrina (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Brent/justin (3) W vs.
Chris/ Shanon (1) L 00:06

Final

Chris/ Shanon (1) L vs.
Brent/justin (3) W 19:48

Elimination Final

Chad/jacob (8) L vs.
Brent/justin (3) W 01:59

Elimination Semi-final

Chad/jacob (8) W vs.
Jordan/jesse (9) L 00:06

Winners Final

Chris/ Shanon (1) W vs.
Brent/justin (3) L 07:01

Elimination 4

Chad/jacob (8) W vs.
Matt/kim Dice (5) L 10:09

Jordan/jesse (9) W vs.
Alex/will (2) L 07:33

Elimination 3

Chad/jacob (8) W vs.
Walt/jerry (6) L 11:45

Matt/katie M. (4) L vs.
Jordan/jesse (9) W 15:28

Winners Semi-finals

Brent/justin (3) W vs.
Alex/will (2) L 06:55

Chris/ Shanon (1) W vs.
Matt/kim Dice (5) L 10:42

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Matt/katie M. (4) W 58:06

(bye) (13) L vs.
Walt/jerry (6) W 48:10

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jordan/jesse (9) W 10:11

Chad/jacob (8) W vs.
Stacy/sabrina (7) L 08:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 37:38

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 37:38

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 37:38

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chad/jacob (8) W 54:27

Winners 1

Brent/justin (3) W vs.
Walt/jerry (6) L 09:22

Chris/ Shanon (1) W vs.
Jordan/jesse (9) L 15:19

Matt/kim Dice (5) W vs.
Matt/katie M. (4) L 18:47

Stacy/sabrina (7) L vs.
Alex/will (2) W 10:33

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Walt/jerry (6) W 37:38

(bye) (13) L vs.
Matt/katie M. (4) W 37:38

(bye) (15) L vs.
Alex/will (2) W 37:38

Brent/justin (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 37:38

Chris/ Shanon (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 37:38

Jordan/jesse (9) W vs.
Chad/jacob (8) L 16:04

Matt/kim Dice (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 37:38

Stacy/sabrina (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 37:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20