Brecksville 113

Updated 1:34pm

None.

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon Bielski TRIV (3) vs.
Drew Dance BARB (22)

Winners Final

Evan Baughman WADS (1) vs.
Nathaniel Schramm PERR (2)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Evan Baughman WADS (1)
(bye) (32)
Jaret Molnar STIG (17) 4
5
Ryan McMahon AUSF (16) 6
Phillip Krane STJJ (9)
6
Zachary Lovett WAYN (24)
Ryan Baker TWIN (25) 4
8
Simon Duskratt MMID (8) 19
Dylan Taylor OLIB (5) 12
7
Dillon Moffa BREC (28) 4
John Brigance MASO (21)
8
Eric Gill NORD (12)
Nick Gruber BBRK (13) 3
9
Brock Lasege LANC (20) 7
Robert Governt LKAE (29)
1
Luke Clark MDEI (4)
Brandon Bielski TRIV (3) 11
2
Dallas Hartup WEST (30)
Andrew Cardova AURO (19) 1
3
David Coshocton GPNT (14) 9
Noah Priebe CLAY (11) 2
4
Drew Dance BARB (22) 14
Mitchell Ferrar REVE (27) 1
5
Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) 16
Preston Zack ELYR (7) 7
6
Shayne Gardner ULAK (26) 5
Grant McGinnis AMHS (23) 6
7
Spencer Foster BIGW (10) 2
Richie Lembel STRO (15) 10
9
Kyle Canigilia WJES (18) 4
(bye) (31)
Nathaniel Schramm PERR (2)
Evan Baughman WADS (1) 17
A
9
Ryan McMahon AUSF (16) 2
Phillip Krane STJJ (9) 3
B
1
Simon Duskratt MMID (8) 12
Dylan Taylor OLIB (5) 3
C
2
John Brigance MASO (21) 2
Brock Lasege LANC (20)
D
3
Luke Clark MDEI (4)
Brandon Bielski TRIV (3)
E
4
David Coshocton GPNT (14)
Drew Dance BARB (22) 7
F
5
Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) 5
Preston Zack ELYR (7) 5
G
6
Grant McGinnis AMHS (23) 3
Richie Lembel STRO (15)
H
7
Nathaniel Schramm PERR (2)
Evan Baughman WADS (1) 20
I
2
Simon Duskratt MMID (8) 6
Dylan Taylor OLIB (5) 1
J
3
Luke Clark MDEI (4)
Brandon Bielski TRIV (3) 4
K
1
Drew Dance BARB (22) 2
Preston Zack ELYR (7) 3
L
2
Nathaniel Schramm PERR (2) 18
Evan Baughman WADS (1) 15
M
3
Dylan Taylor OLIB (5) 3
Brandon Bielski TRIV (3) 1
N
1
Nathaniel Schramm PERR (2) 4
Evan Baughman WADS (1)
O
Nathaniel Schramm PERR (2)
(bye) (32)
Jaret Molnar STIG (17)
Zachary Lovett WAYN (24)
6
Ryan Baker TWIN (25) 10
Dillon Moffa BREC (28)
7
Eric Gill NORD (12)
Nick Gruber BBRK (13) 6
8
Robert Governt LKAE (29) 7
Dallas Hartup WEST (30) 10
9
Andrew Cardova AURO (19) 2
Noah Priebe CLAY (11) 5
1
Mitchell Ferrar REVE (27) 1
Shayne Gardner ULAK (26) 4
2
Spencer Foster BIGW (10) 3
Kyle Canigilia WJES (18)
(bye) (31)
Jaret Molnar STIG (17)
H
6
Richie Lembel STRO (15) 6
Ryan Baker TWIN (25)
G
7
Grant McGinnis AMHS (23)
Dillon Moffa BREC (28) 1
F
8
Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) 16
Robert Governt LKAE (29)
E
9
David Coshocton GPNT (14)
Dallas Hartup WEST (30) 9
D
4
Brock Lasege LANC (20)
Noah Priebe CLAY (11)
C
5
John Brigance MASO (21) 3
Shayne Gardner ULAK (26) 6
B
6
Phillip Krane STJJ (9) 1
Kyle Canigilia WJES (18) 3
A
7
Ryan McMahon AUSF (16) 4
Richie Lembel STRO (15) 3
5
Grant McGinnis AMHS (23) 8
Hayden Leaman NOLM (6)
6
David Coshocton GPNT (14)
Dallas Hartup WEST (30) 2
7
John Brigance MASO (21) 7
Shayne Gardner ULAK (26) 6
8
Ryan McMahon AUSF (16) 2
Grant McGinnis AMHS (23) 6
J
5
Luke Clark MDEI (4) 4
Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) 9
I
6
Simon Duskratt MMID (8) 1
John Brigance MASO (21) 2
L
1
Preston Zack ELYR (7) 4
Shayne Gardner ULAK (26)
K
2
Drew Dance BARB (22)
Grant McGinnis AMHS (23) 1
6
Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) 6
Preston Zack ELYR (7) 4
4
Drew Dance BARB (22) 10
Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) 3
N
3
Brandon Bielski TRIV (3) 4
Drew Dance BARB (22)
M
4
Dylan Taylor OLIB (5)
Brandon Bielski TRIV (3)
Drew Dance BARB (22)
O

5th

  Hayden Leaman NOLM (6)

  Dylan Taylor OLIB (5)

7th

  Grant McGinnis AMHS (23)

  Preston Zack ELYR (7)

9th

  Luke Clark MDEI (4)

  Simon Duskratt MMID (8)

  John Brigance MASO (21)

  Shayne Gardner ULAK (26)

13th

  Richie Lembel STRO (15)

  David Coshocton GPNT (14)

  Dallas Hartup WEST (30)

  Ryan McMahon AUSF (16)

17th

  Jaret Molnar STIG (17)

  Ryan Baker TWIN (25)

  Dillon Moffa BREC (28)

  Robert Governt LKAE (29)

  Brock Lasege LANC (20)

  Noah Priebe CLAY (11)

  Phillip Krane STJJ (9)

  Kyle Canigilia WJES (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Zachary Lovett WAYN (24)

  Eric Gill NORD (12)

  Nick Gruber BBRK (13)

  Andrew Cardova AURO (19)

  Mitchell Ferrar REVE (27)

  Spencer Foster BIGW (10)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination 6

Drew Dance BARB (22) W vs.
Dylan Taylor OLIB (5) L 4 02:19

Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) 3 L vs.
Brandon Bielski TRIV (3) 4 W 3 01:50

Elimination 5

Grant McGinnis AMHS (23) 1 L vs.
Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) 6 W 6 16:01

Preston Zack ELYR (7) 4 L vs.
Drew Dance BARB (22) 10 W 4 16:16

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Bielski TRIV (3) 1 L vs.
Nathaniel Schramm PERR (2) 4 W 1 15:54

Evan Baughman WADS (1) 15 W vs.
Dylan Taylor OLIB (5) 3 L 3 15:33

Elimination 4

Grant McGinnis AMHS (23) 6 W vs.
Luke Clark MDEI (4) 4 L 5 10:02

Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) 9 W vs.
Simon Duskratt MMID (8) 1 L 6 10:46

John Brigance MASO (21) 2 L vs.
Preston Zack ELYR (7) 4 W 1 11:23

Shayne Gardner ULAK (26) L vs.
Drew Dance BARB (22) W 2 10:44

Elimination 3

Dallas Hartup WEST (30) 2 L vs.
John Brigance MASO (21) 7 W 7 08:52

Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) W vs.
David Coshocton GPNT (14) L 6 07:43

Richie Lembel STRO (15) 3 L vs.
Grant McGinnis AMHS (23) 8 W 5 07:22

Shayne Gardner ULAK (26) 6 W vs.
Ryan McMahon AUSF (16) 2 L 8 09:04

Winners 2

Brandon Bielski TRIV (3) 4 W vs.
Drew Dance BARB (22) 2 L 1 07:42

Dylan Taylor OLIB (5) 1 W vs.
Luke Clark MDEI (4) L 3 05:32

Evan Baughman WADS (1) 20 W vs.
Simon Duskratt MMID (8) 6 L 2 04:20

Preston Zack ELYR (7) 3 L vs.
Nathaniel Schramm PERR (2) 18 W 2 08:01

Elimination 2

Dallas Hartup WEST (30) 9 W vs.
Brock Lasege LANC (20) L 4 07:49

Dillon Moffa BREC (28) 1 L vs.
Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) 16 W 8 07:55

Jaret Molnar STIG (17) L vs.
Richie Lembel STRO (15) 6 W 6 07:35

Kyle Canigilia WJES (18) 3 L vs.
Ryan McMahon AUSF (16) 4 W 7 06:22

Noah Priebe CLAY (11) L vs.
John Brigance MASO (21) 3 W 5 08:31

Robert Governt LKAE (29) L vs.
David Coshocton GPNT (14) W 9 07:40

Ryan Baker TWIN (25) L vs.
Grant McGinnis AMHS (23) W 7 07:35

Shayne Gardner ULAK (26) 6 W vs.
Phillip Krane STJJ (9) 1 L 6 04:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jaret Molnar STIG (17) W 43:43

Dallas Hartup WEST (30) 10 W vs.
Andrew Cardova AURO (19) 2 L 9 59:04

Dillon Moffa BREC (28) W vs.
Eric Gill NORD (12) L 7 58:54

Kyle Canigilia WJES (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 56:28

Nick Gruber BBRK (13) 6 L vs.
Robert Governt LKAE (29) 7 W 8 58:52

Noah Priebe CLAY (11) 5 W vs.
Mitchell Ferrar REVE (27) 1 L 1 59:08

Shayne Gardner ULAK (26) 4 W vs.
Spencer Foster BIGW (10) 3 L 2 01:00:47

Zachary Lovett WAYN (24) L vs.
Ryan Baker TWIN (25) 10 W 6 59:09

Winners 1

Brandon Bielski TRIV (3) W vs.
David Coshocton GPNT (14) L 4 06:40

Brock Lasege LANC (20) L vs.
Luke Clark MDEI (4) W 3 07:03

Drew Dance BARB (22) 7 W vs.
Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) 5 L 5 09:07

Dylan Taylor OLIB (5) 3 W vs.
John Brigance MASO (21) 2 L 2 07:42

Evan Baughman WADS (1) 17 W vs.
Ryan McMahon AUSF (16) 2 L 9 06:00

Phillip Krane STJJ (9) 3 L vs.
Simon Duskratt MMID (8) 12 W 1 06:18

Preston Zack ELYR (7) 5 W vs.
Grant McGinnis AMHS (23) 3 L 6 10:34

Richie Lembel STRO (15) L vs.
Nathaniel Schramm PERR (2) W 7 10:03

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Nathaniel Schramm PERR (2) W 20:38

Andrew Cardova AURO (19) 1 L vs.
David Coshocton GPNT (14) 9 W 3 47:33

Brandon Bielski TRIV (3) 11 W vs.
Dallas Hartup WEST (30) L 2 48:15

Dylan Taylor OLIB (5) 12 W vs.
Dillon Moffa BREC (28) 4 L 7 47:18

Evan Baughman WADS (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 20:38

Grant McGinnis AMHS (23) 6 W vs.
Spencer Foster BIGW (10) 2 L 7 09:15

Jaret Molnar STIG (17) 4 L vs.
Ryan McMahon AUSF (16) 6 W 5 46:03

John Brigance MASO (21) W vs.
Eric Gill NORD (12) L 8 46:16

Mitchell Ferrar REVE (27) 1 L vs.
Hayden Leaman NOLM (6) 16 W 5 08:56

Nick Gruber BBRK (13) 3 L vs.
Brock Lasege LANC (20) 7 W 9 47:16

Noah Priebe CLAY (11) 2 L vs.
Drew Dance BARB (22) 14 W 4 08:48

Phillip Krane STJJ (9) W vs.
Zachary Lovett WAYN (24) L 6 46:44

Preston Zack ELYR (7) 7 W vs.
Shayne Gardner ULAK (26) 5 L 6 08:28

Richie Lembel STRO (15) 10 W vs.
Kyle Canigilia WJES (18) 4 L 9 08:15

Robert Governt LKAE (29) L vs.
Luke Clark MDEI (4) W 1 47:57

Ryan Baker TWIN (25) 4 L vs.
Simon Duskratt MMID (8) 19 W 8 08:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20