Final - Match 2
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Derek Lipkin L The Mandalorian 14:40
Final
Derek Lipkin L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Scared Stiff 18:33
Elimination Final
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Shannon Ducharme L The Addams Family 11:04
Elimination Semi-final
Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Avengers 21:24
Winners Final
Derek Lipkin W vs.
Shannon Ducharme L Wizard 08:53
Elimination 8
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Matt Willmarth L Indiana Jones 23:36
Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Karen Harris L Scared Stiff 17:16
Elimination 7
Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Guns N Roses 31:28
Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Jay Goldist L The Addams Family 23:24
Winners Semi-finals
Derek Lipkin W vs.
Karen Harris L Whirlwind 03:57
Matt Willmarth L vs.
Shannon Ducharme W Attack From Mars 15:57
Elimination 6
Art Kare L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Avengers 18:55
Jack Wasserman L vs.
Louise Wagensonner W Rack Em up 16:16
Jay Goldist W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Jurrasic Park 15:03
Noah Davis L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Bird Man 08:48
Elimination 5
Art Kare W vs.
Matt Henri L Eight Ball Deluxe 05:49
Dustin Jones L vs.
Noah Davis W The Addams Family 15:05
Jack Wasserman W vs.
Jamie Uziel L Royal Flush 10:41
Jeff Gagnon L vs.
Jay Goldist W Hoops 12:41
Winners 3
Aaron Nelson L vs.
Matt Willmarth W The Addams Family 21:09
Andrei Massenkoff L vs.
Derek Lipkin W Hoops 11:10
Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Karen Harris W Rack Em up 16:26
Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Shannon Ducharme W Bird Man 07:23
Elimination 4
Dustin Jones W vs.
Alex Dimoff L Elvira House Of Horrors 10:09
Jack Wasserman W vs.
Amanda Morrison L Scared Stiff 12:27
Jakob Walter L vs.
Noah Davis W The Mandalorian 12:47
James Squires L vs.
Jamie Uziel W Medieval Madness 17:01
Jay Goldist W vs.
Zack Desario L Guns N Roses 09:33
Jeff Gagnon W vs.
Jerry Pape L Guardians Of The Galaxy 09:53
Russ Stephens L vs.
Matt Henri W Congo 24:05
Steve O L vs.
Art Kare W Wizard 10:52
Elimination 3
Dustin Jones W vs.
Waltliquor L Stranger Things 24:15
Jack Wasserman W vs.
Isaac Lambert L Bird Man 09:45
James Squires W vs.
Joe Foiret L Wizard 10:39
Jay Goldist W vs.
Shannon Sweetser L Whirlwind 17:00
John Adams L vs.
Jakob Walter W Bird Man 07:49
Patski L vs.
Steve O W Guns N Roses 15:12
Paul Glantz L vs.
Jeff Gagnon W Scared Stiff 22:10
Russ Stephens W vs.
Simon Bazan L Attack From Mars 08:14
Winners 2
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Noah Davis L Indiana Jones 21:34
Alex Dimoff L vs.
Matt Willmarth W Scared Stiff 10:29
Amanda Morrison L vs.
Karen Harris W Guardians Of The Galaxy 16:07
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Zack Desario L Monster Bash 23:03
Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Jamie Uziel L Congo 11:26
Art Kare L vs.
Shannon Ducharme W Hoops 08:31
Jerry Pape L vs.
Derek Lipkin W Medieval Madness 08:24
Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Matt Henri L Elvira House Of Horrors 17:45
Elimination 2
Ansh Shukla L vs.
Simon Bazan W Bonzai Run 07:57
Charlene Ng L vs.
Waltliquor W Whirlwind 17:26
Dave Garrett L vs.
John Adams W Hoops 13:44
Dustin Jones W vs.
Omar Rizwan L The Mandalorian 06:36
Gabe Luepin L vs.
Shannon Sweetser W Rack Em up 09:28
Jack Wasserman W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:48
Jakob Walter W vs.
Nishan D’Souza L Bonzai Run 07:57
Jay Goldist W vs.
Brent Haas L Bird Man 08:35
Jeff Gagnon W vs.
Mike Zaragoza L Jurrasic Park 12:13
Joe Foiret W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Stranger Things 11:14
Max Volen L vs.
James Squires W Monster Bash 09:08
Patski W vs.
Inez Flores L Hoops 09:29
Paul Glantz W vs.
Nate Robinson L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:58
Russ Stephens W vs.
Jack Leupin L Avengers 11:54
Steve O W vs.
Russ Sweetser L The Addams Family 05:40
Winners 1
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Shannon Sweetser L Scared Stiff 19:01
Alex Dimoff W vs.
Mike Zaragoza L Royal Flush 08:30
Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Simon Bazan L The Addams Family 12:57
Derek Lipkin W vs.
Omar Rizwan L Attack From Mars 14:58
Inez Flores L vs.
Karen Harris W Bonzai Run 05:45
Isaac Lambert L vs.
Art Kare W The Mandalorian 10:04
Jamie Uziel W vs.
Jack Leupin L Indiana Jones 15:14
John Adams L vs.
Zack Desario W Medieval Madness 20:04
Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:54
Matt Henri W vs.
James Squires L Bird Man 10:13
Nate Robinson L vs.
Matt Willmarth W Guardians Of The Galaxy 12:49
Nishan D’Souza L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Rack Em up 07:36
Noah Davis W vs.
Brent Haas L Avengers 12:34
Russ Sweetser L vs.
Amanda Morrison W Guns N Roses 15:54
Ryan Wooley L vs.
Shannon Ducharme W Royal Flush 25:33
Waltliquor L vs.
Jerry Pape W Congo 11:36
Round 1
Amanda Morrison W vs.
Jay Goldist L Royal Flush 14:47
Art Kare W vs.
Dave Garrett L Jurrasic Park 09:37
Charlene Ng L vs.
Matt Henri W Stranger Things 07:42
Derek Lipkin W vs.
Joe Foiret L Guns N Roses 09:24
Gabe Luepin L vs.
Inez Flores W Eight Ball Deluxe 05:50
Jack Wasserman L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W 09:32
Jakob Walter L vs.
Ryan Wooley W Hoops 10:16
Jeff Gagnon L vs.
Jamie Uziel W Wizard 10:41
Jerry Pape W vs.
Max Volen L Bird Man 05:37
Nate Robinson W vs.
Ansh Shukla L The Mandalorian 12:00
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Dustin Jones L Guardians Of The Galaxy 08:21
Noah Davis W vs.
Steve O L Whirlwind 09:57
Paul Glantz L vs.
Simon Bazan W Elvira House Of Horrors 15:27
Russ Stephens L vs.
Mike Zaragoza W Monster Bash 13:46
Shannon Sweetser W vs.
Patski L The Addams Family 06:11