FGC

Updated 6:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nishan D’Souza
(bye)
Jack Wasserman
Andrei Massenkoff
John Adams
(bye)
(bye)
Zack Desario
Waltliquor
(bye)
Jerry Pape
Bird Man
Max Volen
Derek Lipkin
Guns N Roses
Joe Foiret
(bye)
Omar Rizwan
Andy Steinhauser
(bye)
Paul Glantz
Elvira House Of Horrors
Simon Bazan
Jeff Gagnon
Wizard
Jamie Uziel
(bye)
Jack Leupin
Russ Sweetser
(bye)
Amanda Morrison
Royal Flush
Jay Goldist
Gabe Luepin
Eight Ball Deluxe
Inez Flores
(bye)
Karen Harris
Aaron Nelson
(bye)
Shannon Sweetser
The Addams Family
Patski
Noah Davis
Whirlwind
Steve O
(bye)
Brent Haas
Alex Dimoff
(bye)
Russ Stephens
Monster Bash
Mike Zaragoza
Nate Robinson
The Mandalorian
Ansh Shukla
(bye)
Matt Willmarth
Louise Wagensonner
(bye)
Nathan Stellhorn
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Dustin Jones
Charlene Ng
Stranger Things
Matt Henri
(bye)
James Squires
Isaac Lambert
(bye)
Art Kare
Jurrasic Park
Dave Garrett
Jakob Walter
Hoops
Ryan Wooley
(bye)
Shannon Ducharme
Nishan D’Souza
A
Rack Em up
Andrei Massenkoff
John Adams
B
Medieval Madness
Zack Desario
Waltliquor
C
Congo
Jerry Pape
Derek Lipkin
D
Attack From Mars
Omar Rizwan
Andy Steinhauser
E
The Addams Family
Simon Bazan
Jamie Uziel
F
Indiana Jones
Jack Leupin
Russ Sweetser
G
Guns N Roses
Amanda Morrison
Inez Flores
H
Bonzai Run
Karen Harris
Aaron Nelson
I
Scared Stiff
Shannon Sweetser
Noah Davis
J
Avengers
Brent Haas
Alex Dimoff
K
Royal Flush
Mike Zaragoza
Nate Robinson
L
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Matt Willmarth
Louise Wagensonner
M
Eight Ball Deluxe
Nathan Stellhorn
Matt Henri
N
Bird Man
James Squires
Isaac Lambert
O
The Mandalorian
Art Kare
Ryan Wooley
P
Royal Flush
Shannon Ducharme
Andrei Massenkoff
Q
Monster Bash
Zack Desario
Jerry Pape
R
Medieval Madness
Derek Lipkin
Andy Steinhauser
S
Congo
Jamie Uziel
Amanda Morrison
T
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Karen Harris
Aaron Nelson
U
Indiana Jones
Noah Davis
Alex Dimoff
V
Scared Stiff
Matt Willmarth
Louise Wagensonner
W
Elvira House Of Horrors
Matt Henri
Art Kare
X
Hoops
Shannon Ducharme
Andrei Massenkoff
Y
Hoops
Derek Lipkin
Andy Steinhauser
Z
Rack Em up
Karen Harris
Aaron Nelson
AA
The Addams Family
Matt Willmarth
Louise Wagensonner
AB
Bird Man
Shannon Ducharme
Derek Lipkin
AC
Whirlwind
Karen Harris
Matt Willmarth
AD
Attack From Mars
Shannon Ducharme
Derek Lipkin
AE
Wizard
Shannon Ducharme
Derek Lipkin
Scared Stiff
Andrei Massenkoff
Andrei Massenkoff
The Mandalorian
Derek Lipkin
Andrei Massenkoff
(bye)
Jack Wasserman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Max Volen
Joe Foiret
(bye)
(bye)
Paul Glantz
Jeff Gagnon
(bye)
(bye)
Jay Goldist
Gabe Luepin
(bye)
(bye)
Patski
Steve O
(bye)
(bye)
Russ Stephens
Ansh Shukla
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin Jones
Charlene Ng
(bye)
(bye)
Dave Garrett
Jakob Walter
(bye)
Jack Wasserman
P
Eight Ball Deluxe
Ryan Wooley
(bye)
O
Isaac Lambert
Max Volen
N
Monster Bash
James Squires
Joe Foiret
M
Stranger Things
Nathan Stellhorn
Paul Glantz
L
Eight Ball Deluxe
Nate Robinson
Jeff Gagnon
K
Jurrasic Park
Mike Zaragoza
Jay Goldist
J
Bird Man
Brent Haas
Gabe Luepin
I
Rack Em up
Shannon Sweetser
Patski
H
Hoops
Inez Flores
Steve O
G
The Addams Family
Russ Sweetser
Russ Stephens
F
Avengers
Jack Leupin
Ansh Shukla
E
Bonzai Run
Simon Bazan
Dustin Jones
D
The Mandalorian
Omar Rizwan
Charlene Ng
C
Whirlwind
Waltliquor
Dave Garrett
B
Hoops
John Adams
Jakob Walter
A
Bonzai Run
Nishan D’Souza
Jack Wasserman
Bird Man
Isaac Lambert
James Squires
Wizard
Joe Foiret
Paul Glantz
Scared Stiff
Jeff Gagnon
Jay Goldist
Whirlwind
Shannon Sweetser
Patski
Guns N Roses
Steve O
Russ Stephens
Attack From Mars
Simon Bazan
Dustin Jones
Stranger Things
Waltliquor
John Adams
Bird Man
Jakob Walter
Jack Wasserman
T
Scared Stiff
Amanda Morrison
James Squires
S
Medieval Madness
Jamie Uziel
Jeff Gagnon
R
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Jerry Pape
Jay Goldist
Q
Guns N Roses
Zack Desario
Steve O
X
Wizard
Art Kare
Russ Stephens
W
Congo
Matt Henri
Dustin Jones
V
Elvira House Of Horrors
Alex Dimoff
Jakob Walter
U
The Mandalorian
Noah Davis
Jack Wasserman
Royal Flush
Jamie Uziel
Jeff Gagnon
Hoops
Jay Goldist
Art Kare
Eight Ball Deluxe
Matt Henri
Dustin Jones
The Addams Family
Noah Davis
Jack Wasserman
AB
Rack Em up
Louise Wagensonner
Jay Goldist
AA
Jurrasic Park
Aaron Nelson
Art Kare
Z
Avengers
Andy Steinhauser
Noah Davis
Y
Bird Man
Andrei Massenkoff
Louise Wagensonner
The Addams Family
Jay Goldist
Andy Steinhauser
Guns N Roses
Andrei Massenkoff
Louise Wagensonner
AC
Scared Stiff
Karen Harris
Andrei Massenkoff
AD
Indiana Jones
Matt Willmarth
Louise Wagensonner
Avengers
Andrei Massenkoff
Andrei Massenkoff
AE
The Addams Family
Shannon Ducharme
Andrei Massenkoff

1st

  Andrei Massenkoff

2nd

  Derek Lipkin

3rd

  Shannon Ducharme

4th

  Louise Wagensonner

5th

  Karen Harris

  Matt Willmarth

7th

  Jay Goldist

  Andy Steinhauser

9th

  Jack Wasserman

  Aaron Nelson

  Art Kare

  Noah Davis

13th

  Jamie Uziel

  Jeff Gagnon

  Matt Henri

  Dustin Jones

17th

  Amanda Morrison

  James Squires

  Jerry Pape

  Zack Desario

  Steve O

  Russ Stephens

  Alex Dimoff

  Jakob Walter

25th

  Isaac Lambert

  Joe Foiret

  Paul Glantz

  Shannon Sweetser

  Patski

  Simon Bazan

  Waltliquor

  John Adams

33th

  Ryan Wooley

  Max Volen

  Nathan Stellhorn

  Nate Robinson

  Mike Zaragoza

  Brent Haas

  Gabe Luepin

  Inez Flores

  Russ Sweetser

  Jack Leupin

  Ansh Shukla

  Omar Rizwan

  Charlene Ng

  Dave Garrett

  Nishan D’Souza

Final - Match 2

Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Derek Lipkin L The Mandalorian 14:40

Final

Derek Lipkin L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Scared Stiff 18:33

Elimination Final

Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Shannon Ducharme L The Addams Family 11:04

Elimination Semi-final

Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Avengers 21:24

Winners Final

Derek Lipkin W vs.
Shannon Ducharme L Wizard 08:53

Elimination 8

Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Matt Willmarth L Indiana Jones 23:36

Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Karen Harris L Scared Stiff 17:16

Elimination 7

Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Guns N Roses 31:28

Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Jay Goldist L The Addams Family 23:24

Winners Semi-finals

Derek Lipkin W vs.
Karen Harris L Whirlwind 03:57

Matt Willmarth L vs.
Shannon Ducharme W Attack From Mars 15:57

Elimination 6

Art Kare L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Avengers 18:55

Jack Wasserman L vs.
Louise Wagensonner W Rack Em up 16:16

Jay Goldist W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Jurrasic Park 15:03

Noah Davis L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Bird Man 08:48

Elimination 5

Art Kare W vs.
Matt Henri L Eight Ball Deluxe 05:49

Dustin Jones L vs.
Noah Davis W The Addams Family 15:05

Jack Wasserman W vs.
Jamie Uziel L Royal Flush 10:41

Jeff Gagnon L vs.
Jay Goldist W Hoops 12:41

Winners 3

Aaron Nelson L vs.
Matt Willmarth W The Addams Family 21:09

Andrei Massenkoff L vs.
Derek Lipkin W Hoops 11:10

Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Karen Harris W Rack Em up 16:26

Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Shannon Ducharme W Bird Man 07:23

Elimination 4

Dustin Jones W vs.
Alex Dimoff L Elvira House Of Horrors 10:09

Jack Wasserman W vs.
Amanda Morrison L Scared Stiff 12:27

Jakob Walter L vs.
Noah Davis W The Mandalorian 12:47

James Squires L vs.
Jamie Uziel W Medieval Madness 17:01

Jay Goldist W vs.
Zack Desario L Guns N Roses 09:33

Jeff Gagnon W vs.
Jerry Pape L Guardians Of The Galaxy 09:53

Russ Stephens L vs.
Matt Henri W Congo 24:05

Steve O L vs.
Art Kare W Wizard 10:52

Elimination 3

Dustin Jones W vs.
Waltliquor L Stranger Things 24:15

Jack Wasserman W vs.
Isaac Lambert L Bird Man 09:45

James Squires W vs.
Joe Foiret L Wizard 10:39

Jay Goldist W vs.
Shannon Sweetser L Whirlwind 17:00

John Adams L vs.
Jakob Walter W Bird Man 07:49

Patski L vs.
Steve O W Guns N Roses 15:12

Paul Glantz L vs.
Jeff Gagnon W Scared Stiff 22:10

Russ Stephens W vs.
Simon Bazan L Attack From Mars 08:14

Winners 2

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Noah Davis L Indiana Jones 21:34

Alex Dimoff L vs.
Matt Willmarth W Scared Stiff 10:29

Amanda Morrison L vs.
Karen Harris W Guardians Of The Galaxy 16:07

Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Zack Desario L Monster Bash 23:03

Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Jamie Uziel L Congo 11:26

Art Kare L vs.
Shannon Ducharme W Hoops 08:31

Jerry Pape L vs.
Derek Lipkin W Medieval Madness 08:24

Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Matt Henri L Elvira House Of Horrors 17:45

Elimination 2

Ansh Shukla L vs.
Simon Bazan W Bonzai Run 07:57

Charlene Ng L vs.
Waltliquor W Whirlwind 17:26

Dave Garrett L vs.
John Adams W Hoops 13:44

Dustin Jones W vs.
Omar Rizwan L The Mandalorian 06:36

Gabe Luepin L vs.
Shannon Sweetser W Rack Em up 09:28

Jack Wasserman W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:48

Jakob Walter W vs.
Nishan D’Souza L Bonzai Run 07:57

Jay Goldist W vs.
Brent Haas L Bird Man 08:35

Jeff Gagnon W vs.
Mike Zaragoza L Jurrasic Park 12:13

Joe Foiret W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Stranger Things 11:14

Max Volen L vs.
James Squires W Monster Bash 09:08

Patski W vs.
Inez Flores L Hoops 09:29

Paul Glantz W vs.
Nate Robinson L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:58

Russ Stephens W vs.
Jack Leupin L Avengers 11:54

Steve O W vs.
Russ Sweetser L The Addams Family 05:40

Winners 1

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Shannon Sweetser L Scared Stiff 19:01

Alex Dimoff W vs.
Mike Zaragoza L Royal Flush 08:30

Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Simon Bazan L The Addams Family 12:57

Derek Lipkin W vs.
Omar Rizwan L Attack From Mars 14:58

Inez Flores L vs.
Karen Harris W Bonzai Run 05:45

Isaac Lambert L vs.
Art Kare W The Mandalorian 10:04

Jamie Uziel W vs.
Jack Leupin L Indiana Jones 15:14

John Adams L vs.
Zack Desario W Medieval Madness 20:04

Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:54

Matt Henri W vs.
James Squires L Bird Man 10:13

Nate Robinson L vs.
Matt Willmarth W Guardians Of The Galaxy 12:49

Nishan D’Souza L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Rack Em up 07:36

Noah Davis W vs.
Brent Haas L Avengers 12:34

Russ Sweetser L vs.
Amanda Morrison W Guns N Roses 15:54

Ryan Wooley L vs.
Shannon Ducharme W Royal Flush 25:33

Waltliquor L vs.
Jerry Pape W Congo 11:36

Round 1

Amanda Morrison W vs.
Jay Goldist L Royal Flush 14:47

Art Kare W vs.
Dave Garrett L Jurrasic Park 09:37

Charlene Ng L vs.
Matt Henri W Stranger Things 07:42

Derek Lipkin W vs.
Joe Foiret L Guns N Roses 09:24

Gabe Luepin L vs.
Inez Flores W Eight Ball Deluxe 05:50

Jack Wasserman L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W 09:32

Jakob Walter L vs.
Ryan Wooley W Hoops 10:16

Jeff Gagnon L vs.
Jamie Uziel W Wizard 10:41

Jerry Pape W vs.
Max Volen L Bird Man 05:37

Nate Robinson W vs.
Ansh Shukla L The Mandalorian 12:00

Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Dustin Jones L Guardians Of The Galaxy 08:21

Noah Davis W vs.
Steve O L Whirlwind 09:57

Paul Glantz L vs.
Simon Bazan W Elvira House Of Horrors 15:27

Russ Stephens L vs.
Mike Zaragoza W Monster Bash 13:46

Shannon Sweetser W vs.
Patski L The Addams Family 06:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20