Round 11
Jake Hei L vs.
Jon Salzman W The Addams Family 19:32
Round 10
Jake Hei W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Fathom 11:38
Jon Salzman W vs.
Todd Larsen L Guardians Of The Galaxy 18:22
Round 9
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Jon Salzman W Bad Cats 20:47
John Robinson WA L vs.
Jake Hei W Iron Maiden 15:13
Round 8
Brett Wolfe L vs.
John Robinson WA W Attack From Mars 18:45
Jake Hei W vs.
Sarah Hager L Batman 66 13:27
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Todd Larsen L Scared Stiff 18:19
Neil Oney L vs.
Jon Salzman W Royal Rumble 10:15
Round 7
Heather Loudon L vs.
John Robinson WA W Dragonfist 08:12
Jake Hei W vs.
Mika Rollin L Monster Bash 09:06
Sarah Hager L vs.
James Frost-Winn W The Addams Family 22:04
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Brett Wolfe W Iron Maiden 08:36
Todd Larsen W vs.
Jon Salzman L Surf Champ 14:03
Round 6
John Robinson WA W vs.
Louis Gordon L Monster Bash 20:23
Jon Salzman W vs.
Heather Loudon L Iron Maiden 29:50
Landon Martin L vs.
Brett Wolfe W Fathom 05:54
Sarah Hager W vs.
Neil Oney L The Game Show 10:40
Steph Hanlon W vs.
James Thompson L JackBot 09:22
Tim McCool L vs.
Mika Rollin W Guardians Of The Galaxy 15:47
Todd Larsen L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Attack From Mars 25:12
Tom Hanny L vs.
Jake Hei W Judge Dredd 15:03
Round 5
Heather Loudon W vs.
Jake Hei L JackBot 14:29
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Landon Martin L Judge Dredd 10:48
James Thompson W vs.
Elijah Nelson L White Water 11:38
John Robinson WA W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Surf Champ 09:48
Jon Salzman W vs.
Tom Hanny L Batman 66 15:56
Louis Gordon W vs.
Kelly Phair L Indiana Jones 11:00
Matt Golden L vs.
Tim McCool W The Addams Family 18:36
Mika Rollin W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L The Game Show 13:14
Sarah Hager W vs.
Brett Wolfe L Medieval Madness 10:16
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Jeffrey Neumann L Dragonfist 08:47
Todd Larsen W vs.
Neil Oney L AC⚡️DC 14:54
Round 4
Brett Wolfe W vs.
Kelly Phair L The Addams Family 10:34
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Josh Hornbaker L Dragonfist 07:56
Hayden McCabe L vs.
James Thompson W Nitro Ground Shaker 17:17
Heather Loudon W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Batman 66 13:47
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
John Robinson WA W Indiana Jones 15:14
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Monster Bash 17:30
Jeffrey Neumann W vs.
Chris Hensley L Judge Dredd 09:59
Jon Salzman W vs.
Mika Rollin L Fathom 08:20
Landon Martin L vs.
Todd Larsen W White Water 14:07
Louis Gordon W vs.
Dwayne Collins L AC⚡️DC 09:37
Matt Golden L vs.
Tom Hanny W Medieval Madness 14:46
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:28
Neil Oney W vs.
Jake Hei L Attack From Mars 12:39
Sarah Hager W vs.
Tim McCool L Surf Champ 15:20
Round 3
Chris Hensley W vs.
Nik Sear L Fathom 04:05
Heather Loudon L vs.
Neil Oney W Medieval Madness 14:28
Jackie Franco L vs.
Dwayne Collins W Batman 66 18:54
James Thompson L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Dragonfist 15:41
John Robinson WA W vs.
Skye Fleming L The Game Show 10:20
Jon Salzman L vs.
Jake Hei W White Water 15:26
Josh Hornbaker W vs.
Jared Bayliss L Surf Champ 16:12
Kelly Phair W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Iron Maiden 14:40
Landon Martin W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Scared Stiff 11:43
Louis Gordon L vs.
Brett Wolfe W Eight Ball Deluxe 09:18
Matt Golden W vs.
Elijah Nelson L JackBot 14:02
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Royal Rumble 16:22
Sarah Hager W vs.
Jeffrey Neumann L Bad Cats 13:30
Tim McCool W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Monster Bash 12:05
Todd Larsen W vs.
Mika Rollin L Judge Dredd 17:02
Tom Hanny W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Guardians Of The Galaxy 16:28
Round 2
Brett Wolfe L vs.
Mika Rollin W Royal Rumble 16:50
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Hayden McCabe W JackBot 11:49
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Heather Loudon W Judge Dredd 16:22
Jackie Franco L vs.
Clayton Stetz W White Water 13:37
Jake Hei W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Medieval Madness 18:25
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Neil Oney W Indiana Jones 12:59
James Thompson W vs.
John Robinson WA L AC⚡️DC 11:25
Josh Hornbaker L vs.
Louis Gordon W Bad Cats 10:05
Landon Martin W vs.
Jeffrey Neumann L The Addams Family 16:15
Matt Golden W vs.
Jared Bayliss L Eight Ball Deluxe 19:44
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Jon Salzman W Dragonfist 11:34
Sarah Hager W vs.
Chris Hensley L Guardians Of The Galaxy 15:48
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Skye Fleming L Scared Stiff 14:19
Tim McCool L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Attack From Mars 10:36
Todd Larsen W vs.
Kelly Phair L The Game Show 12:53
Tom Hanny W vs.
Nik Sear L Surf Champ 19:54
Round 1
Chris Hensley L vs.
Jake Hei W Royal Rumble 15:34
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Heather Loudon W Indiana Jones 21:31
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Kelly Phair W Judge Dredd 25:31
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Jared Bayliss L Monster Bash 18:37
Jackie Franco L vs.
James Frost-Winn W AC⚡️DC 12:42
John Robinson WA L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Medieval Madness 13:38
Josh Hornbaker L vs.
Neil Oney W Iron Maiden 19:02
Landon Martin W vs.
Nik Sear L The Game Show 08:31
Louis Gordon L vs.
Tim McCool W Scared Stiff 19:58
Matt Golden L vs.
Mika Rollin W White Water 16:56
Michael Ulmen W vs.
James Thompson L Attack From Mars 13:51
Sarah Hager L vs.
Jon Salzman W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:45
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Todd Larsen W Bad Cats 12:48
Skye Fleming L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Nitro Ground Shaker 14:08
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Guardians Of The Galaxy 15:04
Tom Hanny L vs.
Brett Wolfe W Dragonfist 08:00