Round 11
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Medieval Madness 07:59
Round 10
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Todd Larsen L Who Dunnit 13:36
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Matt Golden L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:34
Round 9
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Bad Cats 08:24
William Gordon L vs.
Todd Larsen W World Cup Soccer 12:19
Round 8
Matt Golden W vs.
John Robinson WA L Ghost Busters 14:06
Todd Larsen L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Playboy 25:18
William Gordon W vs.
Tim McCool L Medieval Madness 20:36
Round 7
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Jason Trojan L Attack From Mars 13:08
Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
Todd Larsen W Stars 11:19
Lauren Aquino L vs.
John Robinson WA W Theatre Of Magic 12:30
Matt Golden W vs.
Clayton Stetz L World Cup Soccer 14:07
Sean Irby L vs.
Tim McCool W Taxi 15:26
William Gordon W vs.
Zac Petersen L Fathom 18:45
Round 6
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Tim McCool L Playboy 19:53
Ash Landers L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Taxi 12:56
Hannah Hatch L vs.
Jason Trojan W Radical 14:17
Heather Loudon L vs.
John Robinson WA W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:57
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Matt Golden L Indiana Jones 16:50
Mika Rollin L vs.
Sean Irby W Attack From Mars 18:21
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Bad Cats 13:02
Todd Larsen W vs.
Zac Petersen L Ghost Busters 15:02
Round 5
Allen Wood L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Who Dunnit 13:48
Ash Landers W vs.
Justina Russo L World Cup Soccer 21:10
Dave Ritter L vs.
Sean Irby W White Water 13:20
Emily Tierney L vs.
Mika Rollin W Ghost Busters 16:01
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Brian Chesbrough L Creature Lagoon 13:06
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Surf Champ 12:37
Matt Golden W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:28
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Addams Family 09:00
Tim McCool W vs.
John Robinson WA L Bad Cats 09:39
Todd Larsen W vs.
Jason Trojan L Theatre Of Magic 14:36
William Gordon W vs.
Sophie Spickard L Batman 66 20:20
Zac Petersen W vs.
Heather Loudon L Stars 16:21
Round 4
Aaron Shervin L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W Bad Cats 13:26
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Heather Loudon L Radical 20:31
Emily Tierney L vs.
Zac Petersen W Medieval Madness 21:19
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Mitchell D Anderson L Batman 66 22:24
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Mika Rollin W World Cup Soccer 15:57
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Todd Larsen L Fathom 07:40
Jason Trojan W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Who Dunnit 16:49
John Robinson WA W vs.
Ash Landers L Nitro Ground Shaker 18:03
Josh Neuens L vs.
Dave Ritter W The Addams Family 16:08
Justina Russo W vs.
Lucas Arias L Surf Champ 18:22
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:27
Matt Golden W vs.
William Gordon L Taxi 21:14
Sean Irby L vs.
Allen Wood W Ghost Busters 14:36
Sophie Spickard W vs.
Tim Grand L Attack From Mars 14:49
Tim McCool W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Creature Lagoon 13:08
Round 3
Aaron Shervin L vs.
Jason Trojan W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:44
Allen Wood L vs.
Ash Landers W Stars 09:23
Hannah Hatch L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:33
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Emily Tierney L Radical 17:14
John Robinson WA L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Taxi 15:06
Jon Salzman L vs.
Josh Neuens W Medieval Madness 21:19
Jonathan Thompson L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W Ghost Busters 15:13
Justina Russo L vs.
William Gordon W The Addams Family 24:11
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Mitchell D Anderson L Indiana Jones 09:27
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Lucas Arias W White Water 12:23
Matt Golden L vs.
Todd Larsen W Creature Lagoon 15:59
Sean Irby W vs.
Sophie Spickard L Theatre Of Magic 14:58
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Heather Loudon W Attack From Mars 17:22
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Dave Ritter L World Cup Soccer 10:34
Tim Grand W vs.
Sarah Hager L Playboy 13:26
Tim McCool W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Fathom 15:18
Zac Petersen W vs.
Mika Rollin L Batman 66 15:40
Round 2
Aaron Shervin L vs.
Zac Petersen W World Cup Soccer 13:24
Allen Wood L vs.
Emily Tierney W Nitro Ground Shaker 14:28
Ash Landers L vs.
Matt Golden W Medieval Madness 19:35
Brian Chesbrough L vs.
James Frost-Winn W White Water 29:09
Clayton Stetz L vs.
John Robinson WA W Batman 66 20:54
Jason Trojan L vs.
Heather Loudon W Surf Champ 17:42
Jon Salzman L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Who Dunnit 16:48
Jonathan Thompson L vs.
Dave Ritter W Creature Lagoon 10:37
Justina Russo L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Taxi 18:47
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Ghost Busters 14:48
Lucas Arias L vs.
Sophie Spickard W The Addams Family 16:38
Mitchell D Anderson W vs.
Josh Neuens L Fathom 10:11
Sarah Hager L vs.
Mika Rollin W Theatre Of Magic 18:12
Tim Grand L vs.
Sean Irby W Radical 25:28
Tim McCool W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Stars 12:16
Todd Larsen W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Indiana Jones 11:18
William Gordon L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:31
Round 1
Aaron Shervin W vs.
Dave Ritter L Fathom 16:09
Brian Chesbrough L vs.
Allen Wood W Batman 66 16:18
Heather Loudon W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Medieval Madness 21:26
Jason Trojan W vs.
Sophie Spickard L Indiana Jones 14:00
John Robinson WA W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Who Dunnit 13:06
Jon Salzman L vs.
Matt Golden W Bad Cats 14:28
Josh Neuens L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Ghost Busters 16:32
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Hannah Hatch L World Cup Soccer 10:20
Mika Rollin L vs.
Clayton Stetz W The Addams Family 09:42
Sarah Hager L vs.
Emily Tierney W White Water 13:30
Sean Irby L vs.
Justina Russo W Creature Lagoon 16:56
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Lucas Arias L Radical 17:55
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Mitchell D Anderson L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:02
Tim Grand L vs.
Ash Landers W Surf Champ 09:32
Todd Larsen W vs.
Tim McCool L Eight Ball Deluxe 19:21
William Gordon W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Playboy 11:35
Zac Petersen L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Taxi 17:46