Winners Final
Richie Blackmore (1) W vs.
Brandon Manchip (2) L 13 01:00:52
Elimination 7
Liam Stickley (7) 1 L vs.
Jake Clarke +1 (22) 4 W 12 38:19
Steve Adams +1 (18) W vs.
Pete Skrivanos (8) L 11 48:11
Winners Semi-finals
Ben Francis (3) L vs.
Brandon Manchip (2) W 13 43:20
Richie Blackmore (1) W vs.
Dave Bowden (5) L 11 53:56
Elimination 6
Amber Sellick +2 (31) L vs.
Liam Stickley (7) W 12 49:53
Brett Kemp (6) L vs.
Jake Clarke +1 (22) W 12 30:55
Hadleigh Winsor (9) L vs.
Pete Skrivanos (8) W 14 39:58
Steve Adams +1 (18) W vs.
Rob Short (4) L 11 41:52
Elimination 5
Amber Sellick +2 (31) W vs.
Lee Hawkesford +1 (21) L 15 57:57
Brett Kemp (6) W vs.
Ian Curnoe +1 (19) L 13 26:57
Hadleigh Winsor (9) W vs.
Mason Nichols +1 (14) L 12 37:19
Steve Adams +1 (18) W vs.
Joe Clarke (10) L 14 32:52
Winners 3
Ben Francis (3) W vs.
Jake Clarke +1 (22) L 13 01:09:56
Dave Bowden (5) W vs.
Rob Short (4) L 12 25:32
Liam Stickley (7) L vs.
Brandon Manchip (2) W 14 33:57
Richie Blackmore (1) W vs.
Pete Skrivanos (8) L 14 42:13
Elimination 4
Amber Sellick +2 (31) W vs.
Matt Crocker +1 (20) L 15 28:27
Brett Kemp (6) W vs.
Nigel Braddon +1 (24) L 17 00:11
Damian Wallace +2 (35) L vs.
Steve Adams +1 (18) W 11 27:32
Frank Cotterell +1 (23) L vs.
Lee Hawkesford +1 (21) W 15 49:32
Hadleigh Winsor (9) W vs.
Mark Hill +2 (27) L 17 24:36
Ian Curnoe +1 (19) W vs.
Paul Reading +1 (16) L 12 36:02
Ian Thompson (12) L vs.
Joe Clarke (10) W 11 43:45
Mark Mills +2 (34) L vs.
Mason Nichols +1 (14) W 11 00:21
Elimination 3
Amber Sellick +2 (31) W vs.
Graham Tamplin +1 (15) L 12 27:42
Brett Kemp (6) W vs.
Nigel Robson (11) L 16 32:57
Damian Wallace +2 (35) W vs.
Grant Jones (13) L 12 18:25
Frank Cotterell +1 (23) W vs.
Gary Johns +2 (39) L 13 28:45
Ian Curnoe +1 (19) W vs.
Curtis Marshall +2 (30) L 13 25:35
Ian Thompson (12) W vs.
Dave Whiting +2 (28) L 15 40:47
Matt Curnoe +1 (26) L vs.
Hadleigh Winsor (9) W 11 23:48
Phil Johnstone +1 (17) L vs.
Mark Mills +2 (34) W 17 00:10
Winners 2
Ben Francis (3) W vs.
Mason Nichols +1 (14) L 16 48:51
Dave Bowden (5) W vs.
Lee Hawkesford +1 (21) L 14 58:04
Jake Clarke +1 (22) W vs.
Mark Hill +2 (27) L 11 22:28
Liam Stickley (7) W vs.
Joe Clarke (10) L 11 42:10
Matt Crocker +1 (20) L vs.
Rob Short (4) W 14 29:09
Nigel Braddon +1 (24) L vs.
Pete Skrivanos (8) W 13 32:12
Richie Blackmore (1) W vs.
Paul Reading +1 (16) L 11 30:36
Steve Adams +1 (18) L vs.
Brandon Manchip (2) W 12 28:29
Elimination 2
(bye) (41) L vs.
Frank Cotterell +1 (23) W 06:48
(bye) (43) L vs.
Ian Thompson (12) W 20:35
(bye) (45) L vs.
Ian Curnoe +1 (19) W 46:44
(bye) (47) L vs.
Phil Johnstone +1 (17) W 08:37
(bye) (49) L vs.
Graham Tamplin +1 (15) W 41:27
(bye) (51) L vs.
Grant Jones (13) W 51:28
(bye) (53) L vs.
Nigel Robson (11) W 41:12
(bye) (55) L vs.
Hadleigh Winsor (9) W 57:47
(bye) (57) L vs.
Gary Johns +2 (39) W 17:59
Damian Wallace +2 (35) W vs.
Joshua Snell +2 (36) L 13 14:04
Daz Taylor +2 (29) L vs.
Curtis Marshall +2 (30) W 15 26:04
Gary Mager +2 (38) L vs.
Dave Whiting +2 (28) W 13 00:22
Luke Hartrey +2 (37) L vs.
Brett Kemp (6) W 11 23:27
Mark Mills +2 (34) W vs.
Arthur Collins +2 (33) L 00:07
Matt Curnoe +1 (26) W vs.
Joshua Bassett +1 (25) L 14 28:23
Roy Thompson +2 (32) L vs.
Amber Sellick +2 (31) W 16 00:08
Elimination 1
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 26:32
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 26:32
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 26:32
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 26:32
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 26:32
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 26:32
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 26:32
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 26:32
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 26:32
(bye) (58) L vs.
Matt Curnoe +1 (26) W 38:17
(bye) (60) L vs.
Luke Hartrey +2 (37) W 58:31
(bye) (62) L vs.
Damian Wallace +2 (35) W 52:02
(bye) (64) L vs.
Roy Thompson +2 (32) W 51:37
Daz Taylor +2 (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 58:11
Gary Mager +2 (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 27:37
Mark Mills +2 (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 08:27
Winners 1
Amber Sellick +2 (31) L vs.
Brandon Manchip (2) W 16 40:44
Ben Francis (3) W vs.
Curtis Marshall +2 (30) L 15 44:05
Dave Bowden (5) W vs.
Dave Whiting +2 (28) L 11 29:53
Frank Cotterell +1 (23) 3 L vs.
Joe Clarke (10) 4 W 11 38:10
Graham Tamplin +1 (15) L vs.
Steve Adams +1 (18) W 00:14
Grant Jones (13) 1 L vs.
Matt Crocker +1 (20) 4 W 16 22:42
Hadleigh Winsor (9) 1 L vs.
Nigel Braddon +1 (24) 4 W 12 26:50
Ian Curnoe +1 (19) L vs.
Mason Nichols +1 (14) W 14 47:54
Joshua Bassett +1 (25) L vs.
Pete Skrivanos (8) W 15 37:30
Joshua Snell +2 (36) L vs.
Rob Short (4) W 13 28:55
Lee Hawkesford +1 (21) W vs.
Ian Thompson (12) L 16 28:56
Liam Stickley (7) W vs.
Gary Johns +2 (39) L 12 39:40
Mark Hill +2 (27) W vs.
Brett Kemp (6) L 12 14:58
Nigel Robson (11) L vs.
Jake Clarke +1 (22) W 49:08
Phil Johnstone +1 (17) L vs.
Paul Reading +1 (16) W 13 00:09
Richie Blackmore (1) W vs.
Arthur Collins +2 (33) L 12 00:08
Round 1
Arthur Collins +2 (33) W vs.
Roy Thompson +2 (32) L 16 00:07
(bye) (41) L vs.
Nigel Braddon +1 (24) W 26:31
(bye) (43) L vs.
Jake Clarke +1 (22) W 26:31
(bye) (45) L vs.
Matt Crocker +1 (20) W 26:31
(bye) (47) L vs.
Steve Adams +1 (18) W 26:31
(bye) (49) L vs.
Paul Reading +1 (16) W 26:32
(bye) (51) L vs.
Mason Nichols +1 (14) W 26:31
(bye) (53) L vs.
Ian Thompson (12) W 26:31
(bye) (55) L vs.
Joe Clarke (10) W 26:31
(bye) (57) L vs.
Pete Skrivanos (8) W 26:31
(bye) (59) L vs.
Brett Kemp (6) W 26:31
(bye) (61) L vs.
Rob Short (4) W 26:31
(bye) (63) L vs.
Brandon Manchip (2) W 26:32
Amber Sellick +2 (31) 4 W vs.
Mark Mills +2 (34) 3 L 13 41:08
Ben Francis (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 26:31
Damian Wallace +2 (35) 3 L vs.
Curtis Marshall +2 (30) 4 W 24:16
Dave Bowden (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 26:32
Daz Taylor +2 (29) 2 L vs.
Joshua Snell +2 (36) 4 W 15 30:16
Frank Cotterell +1 (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 26:31
Gary Johns +2 (39) W vs.
Matt Curnoe +1 (26) L 12 24:19
Graham Tamplin +1 (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 26:31
Grant Jones (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 26:31
Hadleigh Winsor (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 26:31
Ian Curnoe +1 (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 26:31
Joshua Bassett +1 (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 26:31
Lee Hawkesford +1 (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 26:31
Liam Stickley (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 26:32
Luke Hartrey +2 (37) 2 L vs.
Dave Whiting +2 (28) 4 W 14 24:31
Mark Hill +2 (27) W vs.
Gary Mager +2 (38) L 16 00:09
Nigel Robson (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 26:32
Phil Johnstone +1 (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 26:31
Richie Blackmore (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 26:31