Footapalooza 2022 Pro

Updated 9:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jon Debelak (1)
(bye) (16)
Tim Collette (9)
Kevin Halvorsen (8)
John Garrity (5)
Joe Coda (12)
Paul Miller (13)
Van Coda (4)
Owen Schattschneider (3)
Berry Yoder (14)
James Miller (11)
Lance Smith (6)
Mark Gibbon (7)
Ryan Kuhns (10)
Ben Groen (15)
Marc Donahue (2)
Jon Debelak (1)
A
Kevin Halvorsen (8)
Joe Coda (12)
B
Van Coda (4)
Owen Schattschneider (3)
C
Lance Smith (6)
Ryan Kuhns (10)
D
Marc Donahue (2)
Jon Debelak (1)
E
Van Coda (4)
Owen Schattschneider (3)
F
Marc Donahue (2)
Jon Debelak (1)
G
Marc Donahue (2)
Marc Donahue (2)
Jon Debelak (1)
Marc Donahue (2)
(bye) (16)
Tim Collette (9)
John Garrity (5)
Paul Miller (13)
Berry Yoder (14)
James Miller (11)
Mark Gibbon (7)
Ben Groen (15)
Tim Collette (9)
D
Ryan Kuhns (10)
Paul Miller (13)
C
Lance Smith (6)
Berry Yoder (14)
B
Joe Coda (12)
Ben Groen (15)
A
Kevin Halvorsen (8)
Ryan Kuhns (10)
Lance Smith (6)
Berry Yoder (14)
Ben Groen (15)
Lance Smith (6)
E
Van Coda (4)
Berry Yoder (14)
F
Owen Schattschneider (3)
Van Coda (4)
Owen Schattschneider (3)
Owen Schattschneider (3)
G
Jon Debelak (1)
Jon Debelak (1)

1st

  Marc Donahue (2)

2nd

  Jon Debelak (1)

3rd

  Owen Schattschneider (3)

4th

  Van Coda (4)

5th

  Lance Smith (6)

  Berry Yoder (14)

7th

  Ryan Kuhns (10)

  Ben Groen (15)

9th

  Tim Collette (9)

  Paul Miller (13)

  Joe Coda (12)

  Kevin Halvorsen (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  John Garrity (5)

  James Miller (11)

  Mark Gibbon (7)

Final

Marc Donahue (2) W vs.
Jon Debelak (1) L 07:59

Elimination Final

Owen Schattschneider (3) L vs.
Jon Debelak (1) W 08:28

Elimination Semi-final

Van Coda (4) L vs.
Owen Schattschneider (3) W 03:47

Winners Final

Jon Debelak (1) L vs.
Marc Donahue (2) W 40:02

Elimination 4

Berry Yoder (14) L vs.
Owen Schattschneider (3) W 17:10

Lance Smith (6) L vs.
Van Coda (4) W 15:45

Elimination 3

Berry Yoder (14) W vs.
Ben Groen (15) L 20:30

Ryan Kuhns (10) L vs.
Lance Smith (6) W 20:51

Winners Semi-finals

Jon Debelak (1) W vs.
Van Coda (4) L 23:48

Owen Schattschneider (3) L vs.
Marc Donahue (2) W 53:15

Elimination 2

Ben Groen (15) W vs.
Kevin Halvorsen (8) L 16:25

Berry Yoder (14) W vs.
Joe Coda (12) L 30:04

Paul Miller (13) L vs.
Lance Smith (6) W 30:53

Tim Collette (9) L vs.
Ryan Kuhns (10) W 17:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tim Collette (9) W 19:39

Berry Yoder (14) W vs.
James Miller (11) L 31:54

John Garrity (5) L vs.
Paul Miller (13) W 27:03

Mark Gibbon (7) L vs.
Ben Groen (15) W 49:07

Winners 1

Joe Coda (12) L vs.
Van Coda (4) W 09:26

Jon Debelak (1) W vs.
Kevin Halvorsen (8) L 03:34

Owen Schattschneider (3) W vs.
Lance Smith (6) L 14:24

Ryan Kuhns (10) L vs.
Marc Donahue (2) W 19:47

Round 1

Ben Groen (15) L vs.
Marc Donahue (2) W 32:20

James Miller (11) L vs.
Lance Smith (6) W 25:21

John Garrity (5) L vs.
Joe Coda (12) W 09:14

Jon Debelak (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 56:50

Mark Gibbon (7) L vs.
Ryan Kuhns (10) W 37:23

Owen Schattschneider (3) W vs.
Berry Yoder (14) L 20:01

Paul Miller (13) L vs.
Van Coda (4) W 15:50

Tim Collette (9) L vs.
Kevin Halvorsen (8) W 05:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20