AAR Friday cornhole

Updated 5:38am

None.

Final

Amy/Brian vs.
Keever/Erick

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sandee/AlexS
(bye)
Amanda/KK
7
Robert/Robbie
Naa/JohnS
(bye)
(bye)
Brody/Tommy
TimH/Kylie
(bye)
(bye)
Wayne/Jamie
Pat/Scotty
(bye)
(bye)
Trevor/Austin
Sitho/Landon
(bye)
Eli/Craig
3
Misti/KennyM
Dewey/JerryH
(bye)
(bye)
Keever/Erick
Walt/JerryW
(bye)
(bye)
KennyN/Andy
Richard/Travis
4
Ben/Adam
(bye)
Amy/Brian
Charlie/ShaneO
(bye)
Mark/Hack
1
Kevin/Avery
Jeremiah/Troy
(bye)
(bye)
Jake/ChrisH
CJ/Derek
(bye)
(bye)
Roger/Tony
Peter/Melvin
5
Jacob/ShaneB
(bye)
Cory/CMFJ
JJ/TimW
(bye)
Beasley/Lisa
6
PK/Kickstand
Clemmer/Matthew
(bye)
(bye)
Paul/JakeO
Tina/Erwin
(bye)
(bye)
Jack/Shelton
Duncan/Sharon
2
Thad/Roy
(bye)
Evan/Brad
Sandee/AlexS
A
3
Amanda/KK
Naa/JohnS
B
7
Brody/Tommy
TimH/Kylie
C
3
Wayne/Jamie
Pat/Scotty
D
5
Trevor/Austin
Sitho/Landon
E
6
Eli/Craig
Dewey/JerryH
F
1
Keever/Erick
Walt/JerryW
G
3
KennyN/Andy
Richard/Travis
H
3
Amy/Brian
Charlie/ShaneO
I
6
Mark/Hack
Jeremiah/Troy
J
7
Jake/ChrisH
CJ/Derek
K
4
Roger/Tony
Peter/Melvin
L
1
Cory/CMFJ
JJ/TimW
M
2
Beasley/Lisa
Clemmer/Matthew
N
2
Paul/JakeO
Tina/Erwin
O
5
Jack/Shelton
Duncan/Sharon
P
4
Evan/Brad
Sandee/AlexS
Q
5
Brody/Tommy
Wayne/Jamie
R
2
Pat/Scotty
Sitho/Landon
S
7
Keever/Erick
Walt/JerryW
T
1
Amy/Brian
Charlie/ShaneO
U
2
Jake/ChrisH
Roger/Tony
V
3
Peter/Melvin
JJ/TimW
W
4
Paul/JakeO
Tina/Erwin
X
7
Duncan/Sharon
Sandee/AlexS
Y
7
Wayne/Jamie
Keever/Erick
Z
6
Amy/Brian
Jake/ChrisH
AA
4
Roger/Tony
JJ/TimW
AB
3
Duncan/Sharon
Wayne/Jamie
AC
6
Amy/Brian
Jake/ChrisH
AD
1
Duncan/Sharon
Amy/Brian
AE
1
Duncan/Sharon
Amy/Brian
Keever/Erick
(bye)
Robert/Robbie
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Misti/KennyM
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ben/Adam
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin/Avery
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jacob/ShaneB
(bye)
(bye)
PK/Kickstand
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Thad/Roy
(bye)
Robert/Robbie
P
6
Evan/Brad
(bye)
O
Jack/Shelton
(bye)
N
Clemmer/Matthew
(bye)
M
Beasley/Lisa
Misti/KennyM
L
1
Cory/CMFJ
(bye)
K
CJ/Derek
(bye)
J
Jeremiah/Troy
Ben/Adam
I
4
Mark/Hack
Kevin/Avery
H
5
Richard/Travis
(bye)
G
KennyN/Andy
(bye)
F
Dewey/JerryH
Jacob/ShaneB
E
5
Eli/Craig
PK/Kickstand
D
2
Trevor/Austin
(bye)
C
TimH/Kylie
(bye)
B
Naa/JohnS
Thad/Roy
A
1
Amanda/KK
Robert/Robbie
1
Jack/Shelton
Clemmer/Matthew
4
Beasley/Lisa
Cory/CMFJ
5
CJ/Derek
Jeremiah/Troy
3
Ben/Adam
Kevin/Avery
6
KennyN/Andy
Dewey/JerryH
7
Eli/Craig
Trevor/Austin
6
TimH/Kylie
Naa/JohnS
5
Amanda/KK
Robert/Robbie
T
2
Walt/JerryW
Beasley/Lisa
S
3
Sitho/Landon
Cory/CMFJ
R
6
Pat/Scotty
Ben/Adam
Q
6
Brody/Tommy
Kevin/Avery
X
4
Tina/Erwin
Eli/Craig
W
1
Paul/JakeO
Trevor/Austin
V
7
Peter/Melvin
Amanda/KK
U
5
Charlie/ShaneO
Robert/Robbie
5
Sitho/Landon
Pat/Scotty
1
Ben/Adam
Kevin/Avery
2
Eli/Craig
Peter/Melvin
7
Amanda/KK
Sitho/Landon
AB
4
JJ/TimW
Ben/Adam
AA
2
Roger/Tony
Kevin/Avery
Z
3
Keever/Erick
Peter/Melvin
Y
4
Sandee/AlexS
JJ/TimW
3
Ben/Adam
Keever/Erick
2
Peter/Melvin
JJ/TimW
AC
2
Wayne/Jamie
Keever/Erick
AD
2
Jake/ChrisH
Wayne/Jamie
3
Keever/Erick
Keever/Erick
AE
2
Duncan/Sharon
Keever/Erick

3rd

  Duncan/Sharon

4th

  Wayne/Jamie

5th

  JJ/TimW

  Jake/ChrisH

7th

  Ben/Adam

  Peter/Melvin

9th

  Sitho/Landon

  Roger/Tony

  Kevin/Avery

  Sandee/AlexS

13th

  Robert/Robbie

  Pat/Scotty

  Eli/Craig

  Amanda/KK

17th

  Walt/JerryW

  Beasley/Lisa

  Cory/CMFJ

  Brody/Tommy

  Tina/Erwin

  Paul/JakeO

  Trevor/Austin

  Charlie/ShaneO

25th

  Jack/Shelton

  Clemmer/Matthew

  CJ/Derek

  Jeremiah/Troy

  KennyN/Andy

  Dewey/JerryH

  TimH/Kylie

  Naa/JohnS

33th

  Evan/Brad

  Misti/KennyM

  Mark/Hack

  Richard/Travis

  Jacob/ShaneB

  PK/Kickstand

  Thad/Roy

Elimination Final

Keever/Erick W vs.
Duncan/Sharon L 2 14:27

Elimination Semi-final

Wayne/Jamie L vs.
Keever/Erick W 3 13:38

Winners Final

Amy/Brian W vs.
Duncan/Sharon L 1 20:30

Elimination 8

JJ/TimW L vs.
Wayne/Jamie W 2 09:14

Keever/Erick W vs.
Jake/ChrisH L 2 19:27

Elimination 7

JJ/TimW W vs.
Ben/Adam L 3 23:27

Keever/Erick W vs.
Peter/Melvin L 2 14:33

Winners Semi-finals

Jake/ChrisH L vs.
Duncan/Sharon W 1 24:45

Wayne/Jamie L vs.
Amy/Brian W 6 20:36

Elimination 6

Ben/Adam W vs.
Roger/Tony L 2 19:48

Kevin/Avery L vs.
Keever/Erick W 3 14:41

Peter/Melvin W vs.
Sandee/AlexS L 4 16:03

Sitho/Landon L vs.
JJ/TimW W 4 14:01

Elimination 5

Kevin/Avery W vs.
Eli/Craig L 2 18:22

Pat/Scotty L vs.
Ben/Adam W 1 19:34

Peter/Melvin W vs.
Amanda/KK L 7 15:54

Robert/Robbie L vs.
Sitho/Landon W 5 36:12

Winners 3

Jake/ChrisH W vs.
Roger/Tony L 4 11:38

JJ/TimW L vs.
Duncan/Sharon W 3 20:41

Keever/Erick L vs.
Amy/Brian W 6 23:22

Sandee/AlexS L vs.
Wayne/Jamie W 7 07:44

Elimination 4

Amanda/KK W vs.
Charlie/ShaneO L 5 18:03

Beasley/Lisa L vs.
Sitho/Landon W 3 15:23

Ben/Adam W vs.
Brody/Tommy L 6 13:41

Cory/CMFJ L vs.
Pat/Scotty W 6 08:15

Eli/Craig W vs.
Paul/JakeO L 1 12:54

Kevin/Avery W vs.
Tina/Erwin L 4 20:39

Robert/Robbie W vs.
Walt/JerryW L 2 11:11

Trevor/Austin L vs.
Peter/Melvin W 7 12:04

Elimination 3

Clemmer/Matthew L vs.
Beasley/Lisa W 4 12:45

Cory/CMFJ W vs.
CJ/Derek L 5 09:24

Dewey/JerryH L vs.
Eli/Craig W 7 16:31

Jeremiah/Troy L vs.
Ben/Adam W 3 15:49

Kevin/Avery W vs.
KennyN/Andy L 6 11:35

Naa/JohnS L vs.
Amanda/KK W 5 11:38

Robert/Robbie W vs.
Jack/Shelton L 1 14:17

Trevor/Austin W vs.
TimH/Kylie L 6 12:01

Winners 2

Charlie/ShaneO L vs.
Jake/ChrisH W 2 22:41

JJ/TimW W vs.
Paul/JakeO L 4 12:46

Roger/Tony W vs.
Peter/Melvin L 3 15:06

Sandee/AlexS W vs.
Brody/Tommy L 5 11:41

Sitho/Landon L vs.
Keever/Erick W 7 11:07

Tina/Erwin L vs.
Duncan/Sharon W 7 14:58

Walt/JerryW L vs.
Amy/Brian W 1 09:55

Wayne/Jamie W vs.
Pat/Scotty L 2 14:01

Elimination 2

Ben/Adam W vs.
Mark/Hack L 4 14:57

Jacob/ShaneB L vs.
Eli/Craig W 5 09:03

Kevin/Avery W vs.
Richard/Travis L 5 23:14

Misti/KennyM L vs.
Cory/CMFJ W 1 17:48

PK/Kickstand L vs.
Trevor/Austin W 2 16:53

Robert/Robbie W vs.
Evan/Brad L 6 08:10

Thad/Roy L vs.
Amanda/KK W 1 21:07

Winners 1

Charlie/ShaneO W vs.
Mark/Hack L 6 23:25

CJ/Derek L vs.
Roger/Tony W 4 14:48

Clemmer/Matthew L vs.
Paul/JakeO W 2 15:16

Dewey/JerryH L vs.
Keever/Erick W 1 07:25

Duncan/Sharon W vs.
Evan/Brad L 4 21:38

Jeremiah/Troy L vs.
Jake/ChrisH W 7 14:35

JJ/TimW W vs.
Beasley/Lisa L 2 07:23

Naa/JohnS L vs.
Brody/Tommy W 7 14:10

Pat/Scotty W vs.
Trevor/Austin L 5 09:38

Peter/Melvin W vs.
Cory/CMFJ L 1 07:38

Richard/Travis L vs.
Amy/Brian W 3 08:30

Sandee/AlexS W vs.
Amanda/KK L 3 13:07

Sitho/Landon W vs.
Eli/Craig L 6 17:59

TimH/Kylie L vs.
Wayne/Jamie W 3 10:03

Tina/Erwin W vs.
Jack/Shelton L 5 15:16

Walt/JerryW W vs.
KennyN/Andy L 3 11:41

Round 1

Amanda/KK W vs.
Robert/Robbie L 7 18:19

Beasley/Lisa W vs.
PK/Kickstand L 6 11:29

Duncan/Sharon W vs.
Thad/Roy L 2 16:48

Eli/Craig W vs.
Misti/KennyM L 3 10:47

Mark/Hack W vs.
Kevin/Avery L 1 20:59

Peter/Melvin W vs.
Jacob/ShaneB L 5 11:19

Richard/Travis W vs.
Ben/Adam L 4 15:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20