TCL_NTX Random Draw_12/20/19 Updated

Updated 9:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Duffy // Eloy
(bye)
Edgar C // Jim A
Blake M // John Garnica Sr.
Beau E // Charley H
(bye)
(bye)
Amy V // Cassie K
Chip N // Howard C
(bye)
John Garnica Jr. // Ryan K
Court 4
Arnie // Steve B
Donny W // Ernest H
Court 6
Chuck C // Ernest M
(bye)
Nugget M // TJ Roberts
Duffy // Eloy
A
Court 3
Edgar C // Jim A
Beau E // Charley H
B
Court 3
Amy V // Cassie K
Chip N // Howard C
C
Court 5
John Garnica Jr. // Ryan K
Chuck C // Ernest M
D
Court 6
Nugget M // TJ Roberts
Edgar C // Jim A
E
Court 5
Beau E // Charley H
Chip N // Howard C
F
Court 6
Chuck C // Ernest M
Edgar C // Jim A
G
Court 4
Chuck C // Ernest M
Edgar C // Jim A
Court 3
Chuck C // Ernest M
Edgar C // Jim A
(bye)
Blake M // John Garnica Sr.
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Arnie // Steve B
Donny W // Ernest H
(bye)
Blake M // John Garnica Sr.
D
Court 4
Nugget M // TJ Roberts
(bye)
C
John Garnica Jr. // Ryan K
Arnie // Steve B
B
Court 3
Amy V // Cassie K
Donny W // Ernest H
A
Court 3
Duffy // Eloy
Blake M // John Garnica Sr.
Court 3
John Garnica Jr. // Ryan K
Amy V // Cassie K
Court 4
Donny W // Ernest H
Blake M // John Garnica Sr.
E
Court 5
Beau E // Charley H
Donny W // Ernest H
F
Court 3
Chip N // Howard C
Blake M // John Garnica Sr.
Court 6
Donny W // Ernest H
Donny W // Ernest H
G
Court 5
Chuck C // Ernest M
Chuck C // Ernest M

1st

  Edgar C // Jim A

2nd

  Chuck C // Ernest M

3rd

  Donny W // Ernest H

4th

  Blake M // John Garnica Sr.

5th

  Beau E // Charley H

  Chip N // Howard C

7th

  John Garnica Jr. // Ryan K

  Amy V // Cassie K

9th

  Nugget M // TJ Roberts

  Arnie // Steve B

  Duffy // Eloy

Final

Edgar C // Jim A W vs.
Chuck C // Ernest M L Court 3 25:29

Elimination Final

Donny W // Ernest H L vs.
Chuck C // Ernest M W Court 5 28:29

Elimination Semi-final

Blake M // John Garnica Sr. L vs.
Donny W // Ernest H W Court 6 17:05

Winners Final

Edgar C // Jim A W vs.
Chuck C // Ernest M L Court 4 28:59

Elimination 4

Blake M // John Garnica Sr. W vs.
Beau E // Charley H L Court 5 17:01

Donny W // Ernest H W vs.
Chip N // Howard C L Court 3 17:40

Elimination 3

Amy V // Cassie K L vs.
Donny W // Ernest H W Court 4 20:29

Blake M // John Garnica Sr. W vs.
John Garnica Jr. // Ryan K L Court 3 16:02

Winners Semi-finals

Chip N // Howard C L vs.
Chuck C // Ernest M W Court 6 43:48

Edgar C // Jim A W vs.
Beau E // Charley H L Court 5 30:01

Elimination 2

Arnie // Steve B L vs.
Amy V // Cassie K W Court 3 13:40

Blake M // John Garnica Sr. W vs.
Nugget M // TJ Roberts L Court 4 16:06

Donny W // Ernest H W vs.
Duffy // Eloy L Court 3 15:18

Winners 1

Beau E // Charley H W vs.
Amy V // Cassie K L Court 3 24:09

Chip N // Howard C W vs.
John Garnica Jr. // Ryan K L Court 5 47:49

Chuck C // Ernest M W vs.
Nugget M // TJ Roberts L Court 6 23:42

Duffy // Eloy L vs.
Edgar C // Jim A W Court 3 14:14

Round 1

Donny W // Ernest H L vs.
Chuck C // Ernest M W Court 6 37:47

Edgar C // Jim A W vs.
Blake M // John Garnica Sr. L 25:47

John Garnica Jr. // Ryan K W vs.
Arnie // Steve B L Court 4 18:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20