Final
Clay Akins / Timber Crider W vs.
Brian Skotak / Nick Fucile L 5 42:50
Elimination Final
Rawdy Hull / Pete Regalado L vs.
Brian Skotak / Nick Fucile W 5 10:02
Elimination Semi-final
Rawdy Hull / Pete Regalado W vs.
Braxton Briones / Chris Dickens L 5 18:25
Winners Final
Brian Skotak / Nick Fucile L vs.
Clay Akins / Timber Crider W 10:06
Elimination 6
Braxton Briones / Chris Dickens W vs.
Sabra Howell / Clayton Powell L 5 22:28
Rawdy Hull / Pete Regalado W vs.
Marc Ferguson / Al Uhse L 15:37
Elimination 5
Alfonso Rios / Ritchie Thompson L vs.
Braxton Briones / Chris Dickens W 19:08
Joe Meyer / Rona Henderson L vs.
Rawdy Hull / Pete Regalado W 17:53
Winners Semi-finals
Brian Skotak / Nick Fucile W vs.
Sabra Howell / Clayton Powell L 41:40
Clay Akins / Timber Crider W vs.
Marc Ferguson / Al Uhse L 29:15
Elimination 4
Bradley Piekarski / Tyler Akins L vs.
Alfonso Rios / Ritchie Thompson W 12:29
Cole Lynch / Robert Lynch L vs.
Rawdy Hull / Pete Regalado W 22:33
Dwight Strait / Joel Verinder L vs.
Joe Meyer / Rona Henderson W 29:48
John Fuhrman / Brian Fuhrman L vs.
Braxton Briones / Chris Dickens W 22:57
Elimination 3
Andrew Godwin / Ben Godwin L vs.
Dwight Strait / Joel Verinder W 18:18
Randy Shaw / Ronnie Strider L vs.
John Fuhrman / Brian Fuhrman W 16:45
Robert Skaggs / Ben Shorney L vs.
Cole Lynch / Robert Lynch W 18:39
Vanessa Henderson / Bryce Mullenhour L vs.
Bradley Piekarski / Tyler Akins W 16:30
Winners 2
Alfonso Rios / Ritchie Thompson L vs.
Marc Ferguson / Al Uhse W 5 38:59
Braxton Briones / Chris Dickens L vs.
Clay Akins / Timber Crider W 23:14
Joe Meyer / Rona Henderson L vs.
Sabra Howell / Clayton Powell W 55:59
Rawdy Hull / Pete Regalado L vs.
Brian Skotak / Nick Fucile W 38:06
Elimination 2
Andrew Godwin / Ben Godwin W vs.
Josh Wilcox / Michael Jacoba L 17:58
Bob Kowalski / Joe Kowalski L vs.
John Fuhrman / Brian Fuhrman W 10:10
Bradley Piekarski / Tyler Akins W vs.
Wayne Crow / Jerry Hastin L 11:58
Cody Davis / Sandy Little L vs.
Cole Lynch / Robert Lynch W 11:30
Jimmy Wilson / Curtis Strider L vs.
Dwight Strait / Joel Verinder W 15:57
Randy Shaw / Ronnie Strider W vs.
Ronnie Marion / Joey Wilcox L 16:39
Robert Skaggs / Ben Shorney W vs.
Jj Alexander / David Baldez L 05:16
Vanessa Henderson / Bryce Mullenhour W vs.
Jana Carr / Kate Richardson L 22:43
Elimination 1
Blair Stasinski / Carol Lynch L vs.
Randy Shaw / Ronnie Strider W 15:14
Jimmy Wilson / Curtis Strider W vs.
Grace Windham / Steve Little L 19:20
Trey Brooks / Billy Norman L vs.
Robert Skaggs / Ben Shorney W 12:32
Winners 1
Braxton Briones / Chris Dickens W vs.
Cole Lynch / Robert Lynch L 40:20
Brian Skotak / Nick Fucile W vs.
Ronnie Marion / Joey Wilcox L 17:16
Dwight Strait / Joel Verinder L vs.
Alfonso Rios / Ritchie Thompson W 20:38
Jj Alexander / David Baldez L vs.
Clay Akins / Timber Crider W 24:22
Marc Ferguson / Al Uhse W vs.
Josh Wilcox / Michael Jacoba L 43:49
Rawdy Hull / Pete Regalado W vs.
John Fuhrman / Brian Fuhrman L 52:00
Sabra Howell / Clayton Powell W vs.
Jana Carr / Kate Richardson L 31:06
Wayne Crow / Jerry Hastin L vs.
Joe Meyer / Rona Henderson W 36:31
Round 1
Andrew Godwin / Ben Godwin L vs.
John Fuhrman / Brian Fuhrman W 44:10
Blair Stasinski / Carol Lynch L vs.
Dwight Strait / Joel Verinder W 16:07
Bradley Piekarski / Tyler Akins L vs.
Clay Akins / Timber Crider W 22:26
Brian Skotak / Nick Fucile W vs.
Jimmy Wilson / Curtis Strider L 20:52
Cody Davis / Sandy Little L vs.
Sabra Howell / Clayton Powell W 25:31
Grace Windham / Steve Little L vs.
Ronnie Marion / Joey Wilcox W 23:23
Jj Alexander / David Baldez W vs.
Jason Howell / Clayton Moody L 32:12
Marc Ferguson / Al Uhse W vs.
Bob Kowalski / Joe Kowalski L 19:08
Randy Shaw / Ronnie Strider L vs.
Alfonso Rios / Ritchie Thompson W 34:02
Robert Skaggs / Ben Shorney L vs.
Joe Meyer / Rona Henderson W 5 34:22
Vanessa Henderson / Bryce Mullenhour L vs.
Cole Lynch / Robert Lynch W 46:43
Wayne Crow / Jerry Hastin W vs.
Trey Brooks / Billy Norman L 27:34