TCL Meals On Wheels "B" Doubles Lonestar 2/2/19

Updated 6:59pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blake Deleon Taylor Deleon
10
Chad Jacobson Roy Boland
Tyler Weaver Christina Espinosa
4
Cory Gann Brad Hornberger
Jj Bennett Anthony Barrajas
3
Bye
Dan Rogge Nick Knabe
2
Jeremy Kirkland Adam Utz
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor
3
Ken Wright Kirk Martin
Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell
8
Dallas Berthaiume Frank Stockton
Daniel Kline Rico Hernandez
9
Sam Dakon
James Sledge Mike Murray
9
Taylor Stone Stuart Foster
Blake Deleon Taylor Deleon
A
10
Tyler Weaver Christina Espinosa
Jj Bennett Anthony Barrajas
B
2
Jeremy Kirkland Adam Utz
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor
C
8
Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell
Daniel Kline Rico Hernandez
D
4
Taylor Stone Stuart Foster
Tyler Weaver Christina Espinosa
E
8
Jj Bennett Anthony Barrajas
Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell
F
3
Taylor Stone Stuart Foster
Tyler Weaver Christina Espinosa
G
4
Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell
Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell
4
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor
3
Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor
Chad Jacobson Roy Boland
3
Cory Gann Brad Hornberger
Bye
2
Dan Rogge Nick Knabe
Ken Wright Kirk Martin
9
Dallas Berthaiume Frank Stockton
Sam Dakon
3
James Sledge Mike Murray
Chad Jacobson Roy Boland
D
4
Daniel Kline Rico Hernandez
Dan Rogge Nick Knabe
C
4
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor
Ken Wright Kirk Martin
B
10
Jeremy Kirkland Adam Utz
James Sledge Mike Murray
A
2
Blake Deleon Taylor Deleon
Daniel Kline Rico Hernandez
4
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor
Ken Wright Kirk Martin
2
James Sledge Mike Murray
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor
E
3
Jj Bennett Anthony Barrajas
James Sledge Mike Murray
F
2
Taylor Stone Stuart Foster
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor
3
Taylor Stone Stuart Foster
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor
G
4
Tyler Weaver Christina Espinosa
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor

1st

  Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor

2nd

  Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell

3rd

  Tyler Weaver Christina Espinosa

4th

  Taylor Stone Stuart Foster

5th

  Jj Bennett Anthony Barrajas

  James Sledge Mike Murray

7th

  Daniel Kline Rico Hernandez

  Ken Wright Kirk Martin

9th

  Chad Jacobson Roy Boland

  Dan Rogge Nick Knabe

  Jeremy Kirkland Adam Utz

  Blake Deleon Taylor Deleon

13th

  Cory Gann Brad Hornberger

  Bye

  Dallas Berthaiume Frank Stockton

  Sam Dakon

Final - Match 2

Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor W vs.
Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell L 3 00:06

Final

Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell L vs.
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor W 4 44:11

Elimination Final

Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor W vs.
Tyler Weaver Christina Espinosa L 4 21:38

Elimination Semi-final

Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor W vs.
Taylor Stone Stuart Foster L 3 13:34

Winners Final

Tyler Weaver Christina Espinosa L vs.
Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell W 4 31:25

Elimination 4

James Sledge Mike Murray L vs.
Taylor Stone Stuart Foster W 2 19:58

Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor W vs.
Jj Bennett Anthony Barrajas L 3 16:11

Elimination 3

Daniel Kline Rico Hernandez L vs.
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor W 4 11:38

Ken Wright Kirk Martin L vs.
James Sledge Mike Murray W 2 22:49

Winners Semi-finals

Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell W vs.
Taylor Stone Stuart Foster L 3 36:42

Tyler Weaver Christina Espinosa W vs.
Jj Bennett Anthony Barrajas L 8 34:50

Elimination 2

Chad Jacobson Roy Boland L vs.
Daniel Kline Rico Hernandez W 4 14:27

Dan Rogge Nick Knabe L vs.
Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor W 4 28:04

James Sledge Mike Murray W vs.
Blake Deleon Taylor Deleon L 2 16:33

Ken Wright Kirk Martin W vs.
Jeremy Kirkland Adam Utz L 10 16:36

Elimination 1

Bye L vs.
Dan Rogge Nick Knabe W 2 00:03

Chad Jacobson Roy Boland W vs.
Cory Gann Brad Hornberger L 3 17:09

Ken Wright Kirk Martin W vs.
Dallas Berthaiume Frank Stockton L 9 22:14

Sam Dakon L vs.
James Sledge Mike Murray W 3 00:10

Winners 1

Blake Deleon Taylor Deleon L vs.
Tyler Weaver Christina Espinosa W 10 52:26

Daniel Kline Rico Hernandez L vs.
Taylor Stone Stuart Foster W 4 18:25

Jj Bennett Anthony Barrajas W vs.
Jeremy Kirkland Adam Utz L 2 53:27

Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor L vs.
Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell W 8 45:34

Round 1

Blake Deleon Taylor Deleon W vs.
Chad Jacobson Roy Boland L 10 48:39

Dan Rogge Nick Knabe L vs.
Jeremy Kirkland Adam Utz W 2 44:16

Daniel Kline Rico Hernandez W vs.
Sam Dakon L 9 06:37

James Sledge Mike Murray L vs.
Taylor Stone Stuart Foster W 9 32:15

Jj Bennett Anthony Barrajas W vs.
Bye L 3 00:19

Matt Zonker Jeremy OcOnnell W vs.
Dallas Berthaiume Frank Stockton L 8 44:01

Steve Stowe Brandon Gregor W vs.
Ken Wright Kirk Martin L 3 23:16

Tyler Weaver Christina Espinosa W vs.
Cory Gann Brad Hornberger L 4 22:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20