Cornhole For The Courageous

Updated 4:15am

None.

None.

Supanice
Board 1
House Targaryen
Baggin N Taggin
Board 7
Mac & Cheese
Bags'll Make Em Dance
Board 8
Bag Woes
Fun Girls
Board 5
The Juggling Poets
The Blondies
Board 4
Kelly And Hillsborough
Buck-an-ears 2
Board 4
5241
D&M At It Again
Board 3
The Cornholios
Goose Girls
Board 2
Chester County Chuckers
"Boss Of The Toss"
Board 1
Goosepride 5267
Team To Beat
Board 7
Yenia's Team
Prissy Elliot
Board 6
Last Bag Standing
Build A Statue Of Jose
Board 4
Croomers
Buc-a-ears
Board 1
Trinidad
Betterthanjameis
Board 3
Narwhalman
Team K2 To Srq
Board 6
Stripes
Queen Roosevelt
Board 5
The Webinator
Supanice
Board 6
Mac & Cheese
Bags'll Make Em Dance
Board 2
Fun Girls
The Blondies
Board 4
Buck-an-ears 2
D&M At It Again
Board 3
Chester County Chuckers
"Boss Of The Toss"
Board 7
Team To Beat
Last Bag Standing
Board 8
Build A Statue Of Jose
Buc-a-ears
Board 1
Betterthanjameis
Team K2 To Srq
Board 5
The Webinator
Mac & Cheese
Board 1
Bags'll Make Em Dance
The Blondies
Board 7
D&M At It Again
"Boss Of The Toss"
Board 4
Build A Statue Of Jose
Buc-a-ears
Board 5
The Webinator
Bags'll Make Em Dance
Board 8
D&M At It Again
"Boss Of The Toss"
Board 7
The Webinator
Bags'll Make Em Dance
Board 8
"Boss Of The Toss"
"Boss Of The Toss"

Final

Bags'll Make Em Dance L vs.
"Boss Of The Toss" W Board 8 00:06

Semi-finals

"Boss Of The Toss" W vs.
The Webinator L Board 7 00:21

Bags'll Make Em Dance W vs.
D&M At It Again L Board 8 11:27

Quarter-finals

"Boss Of The Toss" W vs.
Build A Statue Of Jose L Board 4 00:16

Buc-a-ears L vs.
The Webinator W Board 5 05:54

Mac & Cheese L vs.
Bags'll Make Em Dance W Board 1 05:34

The Blondies L vs.
D&M At It Again W Board 7 06:00

Round 2

"Boss Of The Toss" W vs.
Team To Beat L Board 7 02:55

Bags'll Make Em Dance W vs.
Fun Girls L Board 2 07:56

Buc-a-ears W vs.
Betterthanjameis L Board 1 16:50

D&M At It Again W vs.
Chester County Chuckers L Board 3 20:22

Last Bag Standing L vs.
Build A Statue Of Jose W Board 8 14:13

Supanice L vs.
Mac & Cheese W Board 6 12:31

Team K2 To Srq L vs.
The Webinator W Board 5 16:19

The Blondies W vs.
Buck-an-ears 2 L Board 4 05:07

Round 1

"Boss Of The Toss" W vs.
Goosepride 5267 L Board 1 11:00

Baggin N Taggin L vs.
Mac & Cheese W Board 7 16:42

Bags'll Make Em Dance W vs.
Bag Woes L Board 8 24:00

Betterthanjameis W vs.
Narwhalman L Board 3 07:54

Buc-a-ears W vs.
Trinidad L Board 1 07:58

Buck-an-ears 2 W vs.
5241 L Board 4 06:34

Build A Statue Of Jose W vs.
Croomers L Board 4 09:06

D&M At It Again W vs.
The Cornholios L Board 3 15:25

Fun Girls W vs.
The Juggling Poets L Board 5 21:18

Goose Girls L vs.
Chester County Chuckers W Board 2 27:51

Prissy Elliot L vs.
Last Bag Standing W Board 6 01:02

Queen Roosevelt L vs.
The Webinator W Board 5 14:45

Supanice W vs.
House Targaryen L Board 1 06:05

Team K2 To Srq W vs.
Stripes L Board 6 07:40

Team To Beat W vs.
Yenia's Team L Board 7 05:53

The Blondies W vs.
Kelly And Hillsborough L Board 4 20:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20