Elimination Semi-final
Seldon Wright (Old Dominion) (21) 3 L vs.
Myles Amine (Michigan) (3) 5 W 00:10
Winners Final
Mark Hall (Penn St) (1) 4 L vs.
Zahid Valencia (Arizona St) (2) 6 W 00:19
Elimination 8
Joseph Smith (Okie St) (4) 5 L vs.
Myles Amine (Michigan) (3) 9 W 00:20
Mikey Labriola (Neb) (9) 1 L vs.
Seldon Wright (Old Dominion) (21) 11 W 00:08
Elimination 7
Joseph Smith (Okie St) (4) W vs.
Daniel Bullard (NC St) (22) L 00:13
Te’shan Campbell (ohio St) (10) 1 L vs.
Mikey Labriola (Neb) (9) 3 W 00:17
Winners Semi-finals
Mark Hall (Penn St) (1) W vs.
Seldon Wright (Old Dominion) (21) L 00:22
Myles Amine (Michigan) (3) 4 L vs.
Zahid Valencia (Arizona St) (2) 7 W 00:27
Elimination 6
Daniel Bullard (NC St) (22) 3 W vs.
Taylor Lujan (Northern Iowa) (8) 1 L 00:13
David McFadden (Virginia Tech) (7) 5 L vs.
Joseph Smith (Okie St) (4) 7 W 00:19
Johnny Sebastian (Northwestern) (18) 6 L vs.
Te’shan Campbell (ohio St) (10) 10 W 00:25
Mikey Labriola (Neb) (9) W vs.
Jordan Kutler (Lehigh) (6) L 00:25
Elimination 5
Daniel Bullard (NC St) (22) 5 W vs.
Dylan Lydy (Purdue) (14) 4 L 00:45
Johnny Sebastian (Northwestern) (18) 6 W vs.
Daniel Lewis (Missouri) (5) 4 L 01:36
Kimball Bastian (Utah Valley) (15) 4 L vs.
David McFadden (Virginia Tech) (7) 12 W 03:29
Mikey Labriola (Neb) (9) 16 W vs.
Ryan Christensen (Wisconsin) (16) 6 L 04:11
Winners 3
Mark Hall (Penn St) (1) W vs.
Taylor Lujan (Northern Iowa) (8) L 01:03
Myles Amine (Michigan) (3) 4 W vs.
Jordan Kutler (Lehigh) (6) 2 L 01:09
Seldon Wright (Old Dominion) (21) 6 W vs.
Joseph Smith (Okie St) (4) 1 L 01:07
Te’shan Campbell (ohio St) (10) 2 L vs.
Zahid Valencia (Arizona St) (2) 7 W 01:13
Elimination 4
Andrew Morgan (Campb) (20) 1 L vs.
Kimball Bastian (Utah Valley) (15) 4 W 05:32
Ben Harvey (Army) (23) 6 L vs.
Daniel Lewis (Missouri) (5) 9 W 05:39
Brandon Womack (Cornell) (12) 5 L vs.
David McFadden (Virginia Tech) (7) 7 W 05:48
Devin Cane (unc) (25) 2 L vs.
Daniel Bullard (NC St) (22) 10 W 05:52
Devin Skatzka (Minn) (11) 11 L vs.
Mikey Labriola (Neb) (9) 14 W 05:49
Johnny Sebastian (Northwestern) (18) 8 W vs.
Brit Wilson (Niu) (13) 5 L 05:54
Matt Finesilver (Duke) (19) 3 L vs.
Ryan Christensen (Wisconsin) (16) 5 W 05:59
Travis Stefanik (Prince) (33) 4 L vs.
Dylan Lydy (Purdue) (14) 7 W 06:07
Elimination 3
Anthony Mantanona (Okla) (31) 3 L vs.
Johnny Sebastian (Northwestern) (18) 7 W 00:25
Ben Harvey (Army) (23) W vs.
Jacob Oliver (Edin) (26) L 00:27
Brandon Womack (Cornell) (12) 5 W vs.
Jacob Covaciu (Indiana) (28) L 00:33
Devin Cane (unc) (25) 2 W vs.
Hayden Hastings (wyo) (24) 1 L 00:47
Marcus Coleman (iowa St) (29) 1 L vs.
Andrew Morgan (Campb) (20) 3 W 06:08
Matt Finesilver (Duke) (19) 5 W vs.
Drew Hughes (Mich St) (30) 4 L 05:57
Neal Richards (Vmi) (27) L vs.
Devin Skatzka (Minn) (11) W 05:49
Spencer Carey (Navy) (17) 1 L vs.
Travis Stefanik (Prince) (33) 4 W 05:44
Winners 2
Brit Wilson (Niu) (13) 6 L vs.
Joseph Smith (Okie St) (4) 10 W 00:29
Daniel Bullard (NC St) (22) 2 L vs.
Jordan Kutler (Lehigh) (6) 5 W 00:49
Daniel Lewis (Missouri) (5) 3 L vs.
Seldon Wright (Old Dominion) (21) 5 W 00:55
David McFadden (Virginia Tech) (7) L vs.
Te’shan Campbell (ohio St) (10) W 00:58
Kimball Bastian (Utah Valley) (15) 1 L vs.
Zahid Valencia (Arizona St) (2) 11 W 01:04
Mark Hall (Penn St) (1) 12 W vs.
Ryan Christensen (Wisconsin) (16) 1 L 02:30
Mikey Labriola (Neb) (9) 3 L vs.
Taylor Lujan (Northern Iowa) (8) 8 W 03:04
Myles Amine (Michigan) (3) 15 W vs.
Dylan Lydy (Purdue) (14) 4 L 03:21
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Marcus Coleman (iowa St) (29) W 05:02
(bye) (37) L vs.
Neal Richards (Vmi) (27) W 05:47
(bye) (39) L vs.
Devin Cane (unc) (25) W 04:19
(bye) (41) L vs.
Ben Harvey (Army) (23) W 03:18
(bye) (43) L vs.
Brandon Womack (Cornell) (12) W 05:54
(bye) (45) L vs.
Matt Finesilver (Duke) (19) W 05:17
(bye) (47) L vs.
Spencer Carey (Navy) (17) W 06:28
(bye) (49) L vs.
Johnny Sebastian (Northwestern) (18) W 04:33
(bye) (51) L vs.
Andrew Morgan (Campb) (20) W 03:42
(bye) (53) L vs.
Devin Skatzka (Minn) (11) W 04:22
(bye) (55) L vs.
Hayden Hastings (wyo) (24) W 05:26
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jacob Oliver (Edin) (26) W 04:09
(bye) (59) L vs.
Jacob Covaciu (Indiana) (28) W 03:59
(bye) (61) L vs.
Drew Hughes (Mich St) (30) W 05:42
(bye) (63) L vs.
Travis Stefanik (Prince) (33) W 05:11
Joe Grello (rutgers) (32) 3 L vs.
Anthony Mantanona (Okla) (31) 7 W 00:22
Elimination 1
(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 48:16
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 48:16
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 48:16
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 48:16
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 48:16
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 48:16
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 48:16
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 48:16
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 48:16
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 48:16
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 48:16
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 48:16
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 48:16
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 48:16
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 48:16
(bye) (64) L vs.
Joe Grello (rutgers) (32) W 23:46
Winners 1
Anthony Mantanona (Okla) (31) L vs.
Zahid Valencia (Arizona St) (2) W 00:26
Ben Harvey (Army) (23) 4 L vs.
Te’shan Campbell (ohio St) (10) 7 W 00:32
Brit Wilson (Niu) (13) 5 W vs.
Andrew Morgan (Campb) (20) 3 L 00:54
Daniel Lewis (Missouri) (5) 20 W vs.
Jacob Covaciu (Indiana) (28) 5 L 01:08
David McFadden (Virginia Tech) (7) 10 W vs.
Jacob Oliver (Edin) (26) 2 L 01:16
Devin Cane (unc) (25) 2 L vs.
Taylor Lujan (Northern Iowa) (8) 14 W 01:24
Devin Skatzka (Minn) (11) L vs.
Daniel Bullard (NC St) (22) W 01:24
Kimball Bastian (Utah Valley) (15) 3 W vs.
Johnny Sebastian (Northwestern) (18) 1 L 01:32
Marcus Coleman (iowa St) (29) L vs.
Joseph Smith (Okie St) (4) W 00:28
Mark Hall (Penn St) (1) 12 W vs.
Travis Stefanik (Prince) (33) 5 L 00:35
Matt Finesilver (Duke) (19) 2 L vs.
Dylan Lydy (Purdue) (14) 6 W 00:37
Mikey Labriola (Neb) (9) 10 W vs.
Hayden Hastings (wyo) (24) 9 L 00:43
Myles Amine (Michigan) (3) 15 W vs.
Drew Hughes (Mich St) (30) L 00:55
Neal Richards (Vmi) (27) L vs.
Jordan Kutler (Lehigh) (6) W 00:57
Seldon Wright (Old Dominion) (21) 2 W vs.
Brandon Womack (Cornell) (12) 1 L 01:03
Spencer Carey (Navy) (17) 5 L vs.
Ryan Christensen (Wisconsin) (16) 12 W 01:35
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Drew Hughes (Mich St) (30) W 48:16
(bye) (37) L vs.
Jacob Covaciu (Indiana) (28) W 48:16
(bye) (39) L vs.
Jacob Oliver (Edin) (26) W 48:16
(bye) (41) L vs.
Hayden Hastings (wyo) (24) W 48:16
(bye) (43) L vs.
Daniel Bullard (NC St) (22) W 48:16
(bye) (45) L vs.
Andrew Morgan (Campb) (20) W 48:16
(bye) (47) L vs.
Johnny Sebastian (Northwestern) (18) W 48:16
(bye) (49) L vs.
Ryan Christensen (Wisconsin) (16) W 48:16
(bye) (51) L vs.
Dylan Lydy (Purdue) (14) W 48:16
(bye) (53) L vs.
Brandon Womack (Cornell) (12) W 48:16
(bye) (55) L vs.
Te’shan Campbell (ohio St) (10) W 48:16
(bye) (57) L vs.
Taylor Lujan (Northern Iowa) (8) W 48:16
(bye) (59) L vs.
Jordan Kutler (Lehigh) (6) W 48:16
(bye) (61) L vs.
Joseph Smith (Okie St) (4) W 48:16
(bye) (63) L vs.
Zahid Valencia (Arizona St) (2) W 48:16
Anthony Mantanona (Okla) (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 48:16
Ben Harvey (Army) (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 48:16
Brit Wilson (Niu) (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 48:16
Daniel Lewis (Missouri) (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 48:16
David McFadden (Virginia Tech) (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 48:16
Devin Cane (unc) (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 48:16
Devin Skatzka (Minn) (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 48:16
Kimball Bastian (Utah Valley) (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 48:16
Marcus Coleman (iowa St) (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 48:16
Mark Hall (Penn St) (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 48:16
Matt Finesilver (Duke) (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 48:16
Mikey Labriola (Neb) (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 48:16
Myles Amine (Michigan) (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 48:16
Neal Richards (Vmi) (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 48:16
Seldon Wright (Old Dominion) (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 48:16
Spencer Carey (Navy) (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 48:16
Travis Stefanik (Prince) (33) 6 W vs.
Joe Grello (rutgers) (32) 1 L 04:38