Final - Match 2
Casey Taylor & David Sanchez W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 3 14:34
Final
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L vs.
Casey Taylor & David Sanchez W 3 15:26
Elimination Final
Casey Taylor & David Sanchez W vs.
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson L 2 14:33
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Smith & Shannon Chandler L vs.
Casey Taylor & David Sanchez W 7 13:11
Winners Final
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson L 5 16:04
Elimination 8
Brian Smith & Shannon Chandler W vs.
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody L 8 07:19
Casey Taylor & David Sanchez W vs.
Darren Gibson & Clayton Payne L 3 09:16
Elimination 7
Brian Smith & Shannon Chandler W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Jeff Keith L 5 11:13
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L vs.
Casey Taylor & David Sanchez W 4 18:35
Winners Semi-finals
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 5 11:57
Darren Gibson & Clayton Payne L vs.
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson W 7 13:27
Elimination 6
Ben Barron & Joe Faulk L vs.
Brian Smith & Shannon Chandler W 7 14:22
Casey Taylor & David Sanchez W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Kevin Fisk L 8 08:36
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L 4 14:06
JD Dennis & Wayne Griffin L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Jeff Keith W 6 11:39
Elimination 5
Ben Barron & Joe Faulk W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 1 17:23
Mark Carmichael & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
JD Dennis & Wayne Griffin W 6 17:54
Tanner Brooks & Jeff Beasley L vs.
Casey Taylor & David Sanchez W 2 15:40
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 8 14:55
Winners 3
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Kevin Fisk L 7 09:57
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L 2 14:51
Brian Smith & Shannon Chandler L vs.
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson W 11 09:50
Darren Gibson & Clayton Payne W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Jeff Keith L 7 10:15
Elimination 4
Amanda Castleberry & Hailey Mitchell L vs.
Tanner Brooks & Jeff Beasley W 8 11:57
Ben Barron & Joe Faulk W vs.
Jesse James & Ron Moreland L 2 13:06
Donnie Renfroe & Jeff Rambo L vs.
Casey Taylor & David Sanchez W 3 13:16
Ethan Duncan & Jet Starnes L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 12 10:37
JD Dennis & Wayne Griffin W vs.
Danny Odom & Kelly Jacks L 10 15:59
Jeremy Moreland & Mooder Smith L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 4 11:32
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 4 12:53
Kevin Jones & Josh Jones L vs.
Mark Carmichael & Stephanie Gibson W 3 17:27
Elimination 3
Austin Johnson & Matt Kemp L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Jeff Rambo W 1 11:04
Ben Barron & Joe Faulk W vs.
Samantha James & Brooke Dickinson L 9 08:39
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L vs.
JD Dennis & Wayne Griffin W 10 07:26
Ethan Duncan & Jet Starnes W vs.
Terry Knowles & Blaze Rocha L 12 20:14
Jeremy Moreland & Mooder Smith W vs.
Blake Dickinson & Blade Rocha L 6 14:24
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Amos Faulk & Roman Raucio L 9 07:09
Kevin Jones & Josh Jones W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 3 12:50
Melton Dennison & Randall Sanford L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Hailey Mitchell W 4 08:46
Winners 2
Brian Smith & Shannon Chandler W vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L 4 14:44
Casey Taylor & David Sanchez L vs.
Darren Gibson & Clayton Payne W 5 17:14
Danny Odom & Kelly Jacks L vs.
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody W 11 12:01
Dennis Gibson & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Mark Carmichael & Stephanie Gibson L 11 09:54
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Jesse James & Ron Moreland L 5 12:38
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 2 14:06
Matt Ledbetter & Jeff Keith W vs.
Tanner Brooks & Jeff Beasley L 8 18:27
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 6 07:06
Elimination 2
Brandon Horseley & Jesse Shipp L vs.
Ben Barron & Joe Faulk W 9 12:34
Donnie Renfroe & Jeff Rambo W vs.
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis L 1 15:17
Steve Smith & Ethan Smith L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Mooder Smith W 7 18:05
Winners 1
Amos Faulk & Roman Raucio L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 7 08:24
Austin Johnson & Matt Kemp L vs.
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody W 12 09:41
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis L vs.
Danny Odom & Kelly Jacks W 1 11:30
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Jeff Keith W 6 13:06
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Ethan Duncan & Jet Starnes L 9 12:53
Darren Gibson & Clayton Payne W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 2 07:05
Dennis Gibson & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Hailey Mitchell L 4 11:38
JD Dennis & Wayne Griffin L vs.
Casey Taylor & David Sanchez W 10 09:49
Jeremy Moreland & Mooder Smith L vs.
Jesse James & Ron Moreland W 10 12:47
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Blake Dickinson & Blade Rocha L 3 07:37
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 2 09:23
Mark Carmichael & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Melton Dennison & Randall Sanford L 1 08:54
Rick Sutton & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Samantha James & Brooke Dickinson L 7 05:54
Tanner Brooks & Jeff Beasley W vs.
Kevin Jones & Josh Jones L 3 08:43
Terry Knowles & Blaze Rocha L vs.
Brian Smith & Shannon Chandler W 12 10:32
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Ben Barron & Joe Faulk L 6 11:45
Round 1
Casey Taylor & David Sanchez W vs.
Steve Smith & Ethan Smith L 8 16:36
Danny Odom & Kelly Jacks W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Jesse Shipp L 11 11:24
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Jeff Rambo L 5 13:46