Wed 8-19-20

Updated 7:51am

Elimination 2

Chris/Jeff vs.
Ron/Justin Spradlin Board # 3 14:45:05

Elimination 3

Chris/Jeff vs.
John/Randy Board # 2 14:24:41

Gary/Bug vs.
Tyler/Austin C Board # 3 14:10:56

Elimination 4

Chris/Jeff vs.
Ding/Hayden Board # 1 13:48:15

Elimination 5

Greedy/Kamryn vs.
Alex/Jason Board # 3 13:17:05

Winners Semi-finals

DJ/Justin Schultz vs.
Charles/Allyssa Board # 2 13:42:00

Jabo/Scott vs.
Brandon/Trae Board # 3 13:36:22

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James/Megan
(bye)
Ding/Hayden
Board # 2
LB/Doug
DJ/Justin Schultz
Board # 1
Sissy/Taylor
(bye)
Alex/Jason
Christian/Kyle
(bye)
Charles/Allyssa
Board # 3
Chris/Jeff
Cory/Melissa
Percy/Jenn
(bye)
Tim/Daniel
John/Randy
(bye)
Jabo/Scott
Board # 2
Gary/Bug
Ron/Justin Spradlin
Board # 3
Tyler/Austin C
(bye)
Tommy/Casey
Brandon/Trae
(bye)
Renzo/Robert
Board # 1
Austin N/Bill
Greedy/Kamryn
CJ/Derek
(bye)
Eric/Chad
James/Megan
A
Board # 1
Ding/Hayden
DJ/Justin Schultz
B
Alex/Jason
Christian/Kyle
C
Board # 2
Charles/Allyssa
Percy/Jenn
D
Tim/Daniel
John/Randy
E
Board # 2
Jabo/Scott
Ron/Justin Spradlin
F
Board # 3
Tommy/Casey
Brandon/Trae
G
Board # 3
Renzo/Robert
Greedy/Kamryn
H
Board # 1
Eric/Chad
Ding/Hayden
I
Board # 1
DJ/Justin Schultz
Charles/Allyssa
J
Board # 2
Percy/Jenn
Jabo/Scott
K
Tommy/Casey
Brandon/Trae
L
Board # 1
Greedy/Kamryn
DJ/Justin Schultz
M
Board # 2
Charles/Allyssa
Jabo/Scott
N
Board # 3
Brandon/Trae
DJ/Justin Schultz
O
Board # 1
Jabo/Scott
DJ/Justin Schultz
Board # 2
Jabo/Scott
DJ/Justin Schultz
(bye)
LB/Doug
Sissy/Taylor
(bye)
(bye)
Chris/Jeff
Cory/Melissa
(bye)
(bye)
Gary/Bug
Tyler/Austin C
(bye)
(bye)
Austin N/Bill
CJ/Derek
(bye)
LB/Doug
H
Board # 3
Eric/Chad
Sissy/Taylor
G
Board # 1
Renzo/Robert
Chris/Jeff
F
Board # 3
Ron/Justin Spradlin
Cory/Melissa
E
John/Randy
Gary/Bug
D
Board # 2
Tim/Daniel
Tyler/Austin C
C
Christian/Kyle
Austin N/Bill
B
Board # 2
Alex/Jason
CJ/Derek
A
Board # 1
James/Megan
Eric/Chad
Sissy/Taylor
Chris/Jeff
Board # 2
John/Randy
Gary/Bug
Board # 3
Tyler/Austin C
Alex/Jason
Board # 3
CJ/Derek
Eric/Chad
J
Board # 2
Percy/Jenn
Chris/Jeff
I
Board # 1
Ding/Hayden
Gary/Bug
L
Board # 3
Greedy/Kamryn
Alex/Jason
K
Tommy/Casey
Percy/Jenn
Board # 1
Chris/Jeff
Greedy/Kamryn
Board # 3
Alex/Jason
Chris/Jeff
N
Board # 2
Brandon/Trae
Greedy/Kamryn
M
Board # 2
Charles/Allyssa
Brandon/Trae
Board # 3
Charles/Allyssa
Brandon/Trae
O
Board # 2
Jabo/Scott
Jabo/Scott

1st

  DJ/Justin Schultz

2nd

  Jabo/Scott

3rd

  Brandon/Trae

4th

  Charles/Allyssa

5th

  Chris/Jeff

  Greedy/Kamryn

7th

  Percy/Jenn

9th

  Eric/Chad

  Gary/Bug

  Tommy/Casey

13th

  Sissy/Taylor

  CJ/Derek

17th

  LB/Doug

  Renzo/Robert

  Cory/Melissa

  Tim/Daniel

  Christian/Kyle

  Austin N/Bill

  James/Megan

Final

DJ/Justin Schultz W vs.
Jabo/Scott L Board # 2 20:17

Elimination Final

Brandon/Trae L vs.
Jabo/Scott W Board # 2 41:20

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon/Trae W vs.
Charles/Allyssa L Board # 3 09:50

Winners Final

DJ/Justin Schultz W vs.
Jabo/Scott L Board # 1 18:07

Elimination 6

Chris/Jeff L vs.
Brandon/Trae W Board # 2 10:32

Greedy/Kamryn L vs.
Charles/Allyssa W Board # 2 14:09

Elimination 5

Percy/Jenn L vs.
Chris/Jeff W Board # 1 10:43

Elimination 4

Alex/Jason W vs.
Tommy/Casey L 20:49

Eric/Chad L vs.
Percy/Jenn W Board # 2 11:31

Gary/Bug L vs.
Greedy/Kamryn W Board # 3 14:44

Elimination 3

Alex/Jason W vs.
CJ/Derek L Board # 3 15:24

Eric/Chad W vs.
Sissy/Taylor L 13:56

Winners 2

Brandon/Trae W vs.
Greedy/Kamryn L Board # 1 14:45

Charles/Allyssa W vs.
Percy/Jenn L Board # 2 14:41

Ding/Hayden L vs.
DJ/Justin Schultz W Board # 1 14:06

Jabo/Scott W vs.
Tommy/Casey L 20:13

Elimination 2

Austin N/Bill L vs.
Alex/Jason W Board # 2 08:26

CJ/Derek W vs.
James/Megan L Board # 1 14:44

Cory/Melissa L vs.
John/Randy W 15:04

Gary/Bug W vs.
Tim/Daniel L Board # 2 15:04

LB/Doug L vs.
Eric/Chad W Board # 3 06:06

Sissy/Taylor W vs.
Renzo/Robert L Board # 1 13:39

Tyler/Austin C W vs.
Christian/Kyle L 14:12

Winners 1

Brandon/Trae W vs.
Renzo/Robert L Board # 3 10:40

Christian/Kyle L vs.
Charles/Allyssa W Board # 2 14:37

DJ/Justin Schultz W vs.
Alex/Jason L 16:50

Greedy/Kamryn W vs.
Eric/Chad L Board # 1 10:51

James/Megan L vs.
Ding/Hayden W Board # 1 14:52

John/Randy L vs.
Jabo/Scott W Board # 2 10:32

Percy/Jenn W vs.
Tim/Daniel L 13:41

Ron/Justin Spradlin L vs.
Tommy/Casey W Board # 3 07:56

Round 1

Charles/Allyssa W vs.
Chris/Jeff L Board # 3 19:58

Cory/Melissa L vs.
Percy/Jenn W 11:01

Ding/Hayden W vs.
LB/Doug L Board # 2 12:36

DJ/Justin Schultz W vs.
Sissy/Taylor L Board # 1 14:32

Greedy/Kamryn W vs.
CJ/Derek L 13:18

Jabo/Scott W vs.
Gary/Bug L Board # 2 10:36

Renzo/Robert W vs.
Austin N/Bill L Board # 1 10:01

Ron/Justin Spradlin W vs.
Tyler/Austin C L Board # 3 14:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20